Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Pentathlon

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.08. 199439. Spreti-Rennen14Wolkenstürmer (GER)655.0Torsten MundryUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.04. 1990Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels6Araxos (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.10. 1989P & M Winterfavorit5Araxos (GER)258.0Peter AlafiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg10Lars (GER)353.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.04. 1989Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels4Lars (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.10. 1988Preis des Winterfavoriten5Lars (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 1988Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen3Lars (GER)257.0Peter RemmertHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen8Gelon (GER)755.0Kevin WoodburnFriedrich MüllerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby14Sputnik (GER)358.0Yvonne StouthamerHartmut SteguweitHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis4Garrick (GER)758.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen9Sputnik (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen3Sputnik (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnHartmut SteguweitKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 198767. ARAG - Schwarzgold-Rennen12Prairie Sterna (GER)356.0Erwin SchindlerHartmut SteguweitDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels7Larco (GER)355.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit7Larco (GER)258.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.09. 1986Goldene Peitsche8Auenliebe (GER)354.0Manfred HoferHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.09. 1986Goldene Peitsche7Garrick (GER)658.5Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
20.07. 1986Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal8Lontano (GER)455.5Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.07. 1986American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis3Garrick (GER)657.0Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen13Babylonier (GER)358.0Patrick V. GilsonHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 1986Benazet-Rennen5Garrick (GER)659.5Peter SchiergenAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Babylonier (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial7Babylonier (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
28.08. 1985Goldene Peitsche6Garrick (GER)558.5Peter SchadeAdolf WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
21.07. 1985Hessen-Pokal3Lontano (GER)352.0Horst HorwartHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.07. 1985American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis4Garrick (GER)557.0Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.06. 1985Consul Bayeff-Rennen2Lontano (GER)358.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.06. 1985Benazet-Rennen9Palast (GER)657.5Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
02.06. 1985Badener Meile8Fürst Igor (IRE)557.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 1985Henckel-Rennen6Lontano (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen2Almeria (GER)356.0Peter AlafiNorbert SauerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.05. 1985Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft1Lontano (GER)355.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.10. 1984Arag-Junioren-Preis1Lontano (GER)257.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
21.10. 1984Preis des Winterfavoriten8Rox (GER)258.0David Kenneth RichardsonBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.08. 1984Oettingen-Rennen7Fürst Igor (IRE)457.0Peter AlafiBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.06. 1984149. Union-Rennen9Zugriff (GB)358.0Dean McKeownBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
26.05. 1984Benazet-Rennen4Garrick (GER)457.5Peter AlafiAdolf WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 1984Badener Meile10Aarprinz (GER)654.0Karl WinklerNorbert GehlBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 1984Henckel-Rennen8Zugriff (GB)358.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.05. 1984Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotelgesellschaft6Prairie Beetle (GER)355.0Mario HoferBruno SchützFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.04. 1984Rostek & Pesch-Rennen3Zugriff (GB)355.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.10. 1983ARAG-Junioren-Preis3Zugriff (GB)257.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
24.09. 1983Ratibor-Rennen3Bissus (FR)257.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.07. 1983114. Deutsches Derby10Lone Star (GER)358.0Peter SchadeSven von MitzlaffHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.06. 1983148. Union-Rennen14Mangold (GER)357.0Stephen EcclesAdolf WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
23.05. 1983Grosser Hertie-Preis International4Fürst Igor (IRE)355.0Dragan IlicOtto GervaiMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.05. 1983Henckel-Rennen8Optimus (GER)357.0David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen3Royal Ascot (GER)356.0Lutz MäderHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
09.10. 198279. Preis des Winterfavoriten6Garrick (GER)257.0Stephen EcclesKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby11Winkeladvokat (GER)358.0Stephen EcclesHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1982113. Deutsches Derby3Lodino (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen11Prairie Speedy (GER)357.0Dragan IlicKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen10Winkeladvokat (GER)357.0Stephen EcclesKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen13Agina (GER)356.0Skl.Mieczyslaw MelnickiDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen9Limona (GER)356.0Stephen EcclesDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.07. 1979110. Deutsches DerbyNRThronsitte (GER)356.0HamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby3Limbo (GER)358.0Bruce RaymondOskar LangnerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.06. 1978Union-Rennen1Limbo (GER)357.0Bruce RaymondOskar LangnerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.07. 1977108. Deutsches Derby11Prairie Snoopy (GER)358.0Myrddin-Lloyd ThomasHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.05. 1977Henckel-Rennen3Bergpanther (GER)357.0Horst WojkeKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
06.07. 1975106. Deutsches Derby2Frescobaldi (GER)358.0Joe MercerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.01. 1970Bayerisches Zuchtrennen5Fürst Igor (IRE)358.0Dragan IlicOtto GervaiMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m