Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Pivotal

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
21.10. 2017Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Mile)6Lightning Spear (GB)659.0Oisin MurphyDavid SimcockAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.10. 2017Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes6Brando (GB)558.0Tom EavesKevin A. RyanAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.10. 2017Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Longines4Duke Of Firenze (GB)862.0Oisin MurphyDavid C. GriffithsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2017Qatar Prix de la Foret7Brando (GB)558.0Tom EavesKevin A. RyanLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
30.09. 2017Qatar Prix Dollar6Avilius (GB)356.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2017Qatar Prix Niel2Avilius (GB)358.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.09. 201732Red Sprint Cup Stakes (British Champions Series)9Brando (GB)558.5Tom EavesKevin A. RyanHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.08. 2017Prix Guillaume d'Ornano Haras du Logis Saint-Germain3Avilius (GB)358.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
13.08. 2017127. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin3Racing History (IRE)560.0Sb.Gerald MosseSaeed Bin SuroorHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.08. 2017Qatar Sussex Stakes (British Champions Series)3Lightning Spear (GB)661.0Oisin MurphyDavid SimcockGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.07. 2017Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)3Avilius (GB)357.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
15.07. 2017Darley Irish Oaks9Bengala (FR)357.0h (1)Declan P. McDonoghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.07. 2017Darley July Cup Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge)3Brando (GB)560.0Tom EavesKevin A. RyanNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.07. 2017Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)7Lightning Spear (GB)660.5Oisin MurphyDavid SimcockSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.06. 2017Queen Anne Stakes9Lightning Spear (GB)657.0Jamie SpencerDavid SimcockAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 2017WEMPE 97. German 1000 Guineas10Diaphora (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMarkus KlugDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.05. 2017Tattersalls Gold Cup6Reckless Gold (IRE)458.5Wayne M. LordanJoseph Patrick O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2017Prix Corrida4Rosental (GB)556.0Christophe SoumillonLuca Matteo CumaniSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2017Prix Corrida3Haggle (GB)456.0William BuickHenri-Francois DevinSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
21.05. 2017Derby Italiano - Sisal Matchpoint5Patriot Hero (IRE)358.0Mickael BarzalonaEndo BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
20.05. 2017Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (British Champions Series)2Lightning Spear (GB)657.0Oisin MurphyDavid SimcockNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2017Charm Spirit Dahlia StakesNRRosental (GB)557.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
01.05. 2017Premio Parioli Sisal Matchpoint2Patriot Hero (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriEndo BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2017Premio Parioli Sisal Matchpoint8Together Again (GB)358.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.11. 2016Pastorius Grosser Preis von Bayern2Racing History (IRE)460.0Ioritz MendizabalSaeed bin SuroorMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.10. 2016Racing Post Trophy5Brutal (IRE)257.5t (1)Colin KeaneGer LyonsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2016Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored by Qipco)3Lightning Spear (GB)559.0Oisin MurphyDavid SimcockAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.10. 2016Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes3Brando (GB)458.0Tom EavesKevin A. RyanAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.10. 2016Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)6Racing History (IRE)459.5Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2016Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp6Duke Of Firenze (GB)762.0David AllanDavid C. GriffithsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.10. 2016Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp12Maarek (GB)962.0Seamus HeffernanEvanna McCutcheonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.10. 2016Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp11Porthilly (FR)660.5Gerald MosseJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2016Qatar Prix Dollar4Alignement (GB)355.0Maxime GuyonCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
11.09. 2016Goffs Vincent O'Brien National Stakes4Son Of Rest (GB)258.5Wayne M. LordanTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
28.08. 2016146. Goldene Peitsche powered by Burda@turf4Watchable (GB)659.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsDavid O'MearaBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
18.08. 2016Darley Yorkshire Oaks (British Champions Series)10Koora (GB)460.5Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.08. 2016Darley Yorkshire Oaks (British Champions Series)8Loving Things (GB)460.5Martin LaneLuca Matteo CumaniYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.08. 2016Juddmonte International Stakes (British Champions Series)9Wings of Desire (GB)356.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.07. 2016Qatar Sussex Stakes (British Champions Series)6Lightning Spear (GB)561.0Oisin MurphyDavid SimcockGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.07. 2016King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored by Qipco) (British Champions Series)2Wings of Desire (GB)355.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.07. 2016Prix Jean Prat6Alignement (GB)358.0Maxime GuyonCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.07. 2016Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud9Eagle Top (GB)558.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.06. 2016Sea The Stars Pretty Polly Stakes4Koora (GB)461.5Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.06. 2016Queen Anne Stakes (British Champions Series)3Lightning Spear (GB)557.0Oisin MurphyDavid SimcockAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.06. 2016Investec Derby4Wings of Desire (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.05. 2016Poule d'Essai des Poulains12Alignement (GB)358.0Pierre-Charles BoudotCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2016Betfred Dante Stakes1Wings of Desire (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2016Prix du Muguet6Leader Writer (FR)456.0Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
01.05. 2016Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (British Champions Series)15Sharja Queen (GB)357.0Andrea AtzeniRoger VarianNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.03. 2016Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Meydan Sobha8Gold City (IRE)757.0Skl., tRichard MullenSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
26.03. 2016Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Meydan Sobha2Faulkner (GB)657.0Dane O'NeillDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
26.03. 2016Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Meydan Sobha1One Man Band (IRE)557.0Sam HitchcottDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
05.03. 2016Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates3Faulkner (GB)657.0Pat DobbsDoug WatsonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
05.03. 2016Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates11Gold City (IRE)757.0Skl., tRichard MullenSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
25.10. 2015Premio Longines Lydia Tesio3Via Pisa (FR)355.5Thierry JarnetFrederic HeadCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2015Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes11Maarek (GB)858.0Jamie SpencerEvanna McCutcheonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.10. 2015Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)12Lightning Spear (GB)459.5Oisin MurphyOlly StevensAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2015Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)4Racing History (IRE)357.0James DoyleSaeed bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp18Watchable (GB)562.0Skl.Vincent CheminaudDavid O'MearaLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 2015Prix de l'Opera Longines9Queen's Jewel (GB)356.0Maxime GuyonFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp15Maarek (GB)862.0Jamie SpencerEvanna McCutcheonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe15Eagle Top (GB)459.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2015Qatar Prix Gladiateur5Satanicjim (IRE)656.0pGregory BenoistAlain CouetilLongchampFRFlatGroup 33100m / 1m7½f
13.09. 2015Honda - Große Europa Meile7Leader Writer (FR)355.5Fabrice VeronHenri-Alex PantallMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2015DFS Park Hill Stakes6Koora (GB)354.0Jamie SpencerLuca Matteo CumaniDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21m6½f / 2900m
05.09. 2015Betfred Sprint Cup (British Champions Series)12Watchable (GB)558.5pPhillip MakinDavid O'MearaHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.08. 2015Shadwell Prix de Pomone9Princess Loulou (IRE)559.5Olivier PeslierRoger VarianDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
09.08. 2015Prix Maurice de Gheest4Watchable (GB)558.0pVincent CheminaudDavid O'MearaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
25.07. 2015King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco) (British Champions Series)2Eagle Top (GB)460.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.06. 2015Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen2Evita Peron (GB)457.0Andreas HelfenbeinRalph M. BeckettHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2015Duke of Cambridge Stakes (formerly Windsor Forest Stakes)NREvita Peron (GB)457.0Richard KingscoteRalph M. BeckettAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
28.05. 2015Cantor Fitzgerald Research Brigadier Gerard Stakes4Eagle Top (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
24.05. 2015Prix Vicomtesse Vigier5Satanicjim (IRE)656.0Adrien FouassierAlain CouetilLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
24.05. 2015Pour Moi Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary1Queen's Jewel (GB)357.0Maxime GuyonFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.05. 2015Prix de Saint-Georges4Maarek (GB)857.0Jamie SpencerEvanna McCutcheonLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
26.10. 2014Prix Royal-Oak12Satanicjim (IRE)559.0Adrien FouassierAlain CouetilLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
26.10. 2014Premio Longines Lydia Tesio3Calyxa (GB)457.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2014Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes4Maarek (GB)758.0Jamie SpencerEvanna McCutcheonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.10. 2014Prix de l'Opera Longines7Shamkala (FR)356.0Maxime GuyonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2014QNB Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp11Maarek (GB)762.0Wayne M. LordanEvanna McCutcheonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 2014QNB Prix Dollar6Pilote (IRE)457.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
28.09. 2014Premio Sergio Cumani7Love's Secret (GB)355.0Federico BossaMarco GaspariniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.09. 2014Premio Vittorio di Capua3Calyxa (GB)456.5Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2014Betfred Sprint Cup (British Champions Series)10Maarek (GB)758.5Declan P. McDonoghEvanna McCutcheonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
24.08. 2014Darley Prix Jean Romanet7Calyxa (GB)457.0Thierry ThulliezFerdinand J. LeveDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.08. 2014Darley Prix Jean Romanet2Princess Loulou (IRE)457.0Olivier PeslierRoger VarianDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.08. 2014Renaissance Stakes8Maarek (GB)762.0Declan P. McDonoghEvanna McCutcheonCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
17.08. 2014Prix Minerve6Marsh Daisy (GB)355.0Ryan MooreHugh MorrisonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
16.08. 2014Prix de Pomone8Shamkala (FR)354.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
16.08. 2014Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club3Pilote (IRE)456.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
14.08. 2014Invesco Pension Consultants Desmond Stakes5Harasiya (IRE)460.0Declan P. McDonoghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
30.07. 2014Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes5Pallister (GB)257.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
27.07. 2014Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen3Calyxa (GB)458.5Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.07. 2014King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Qipco British Champions Series)4Eagle Top (GB)355.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2014Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen8Quixote (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 2014Prix Messidor2Pilote (IRE)457.5Olivier PeslierAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
02.07. 2014Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen1Calyxa (GB)458.0Adrie de VriesFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2014Newbridge Silverware Pretty Polly Stakes8Harasiya (IRE)461.5Declan P. McDonoghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.06. 2014King Edward VII Stakes1Eagle Top (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2014Duke of Cambridge Stakes11Princess Loulou (IRE)457.0Andrea AtzeniRoger VarianAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
15.06. 2014Prix de Diane Longines4Shamkala (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.06. 2014Investec Oaks (In Memory of Sir Henry Cecil)13Marsh Daisy (GB)357.0Jimmy FortuneHugh MorrisonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 201436. Badener Meile4Calyxa (GB)456.5Norman RichterFerdinand J. LeveBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 201494. German 1000 Guineas4Evita Peron (GB)358.0Jim CrowleyRalph M. BeckettDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2014Prix du Muguet8Pilote (IRE)456.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.03. 2014Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Meydan Sobha4Gold City (IRE)557.0Skl., tRichard MullenSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
29.03. 2014Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline1African Story (GB)757.0Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
08.03. 2014Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates Airline11Ottoman Empire (FR)857.0Lanfranco DettoriSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
08.03. 2014Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates Airline8African Story (GB)757.0William BuickSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
23.02. 2014Gübelin 75. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz7Ancient Greece (GB)756.0Robert HavlinGeorge BakerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2013Prix Royal-Oak7The Lark (GB)353.5Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
27.10. 2013E.P. Taylor Stakes10Nancy O (IRE)354.0David MoranCarolyn M. CostiganWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2013Qipco Champion Stakes (British Champions Middle Distance)1Farhh (GB)558.5Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2013Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares StakesNRThe Lark (GB)355.5Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
19.10. 2013Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes5Hot Snap (GB)355.5James DoyleLady CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
19.10. 2013Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes12Maarek (GB)657.0Declan P. McDonoghBarry LalorAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de la Forêt10Intense Pink (GB)456.5Seb SandersChristian Frederick WallLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
06.10. 2013Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp1Maarek (GB)662.0Declan P. McDonoghBarry LalorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf2Calyxa (GB)355.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
14.09. 2013Newbridge Grassroots Festival Renaissance Stakes11Maarek (GB)659.5Rory ClearyBarry LalorCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
14.09. 2013Lanwades Stud Blandford Stakes2Hot Snap (GB)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyLady CecilCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
07.09. 2013Betfred Sprint Cup (British Champions Series)10Intense Pink (GB)457.0Seb SandersChristian Frederick WallHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen12Quixote (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.08. 2013Prix Guillaume d'Ornano Haras du Logis Saint-Germain2Pilote (IRE)358.0Flavien PratAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.08. 2013155. Henkel-Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby7Calyxa (GB)358.0Robert HavlinFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
04.08. 2013Larc Prix Maurice de Gheest4Tulips (IRE)456.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
03.08. 2013Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)3Hot Snap (GB)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyLady CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.07. 2013Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)2Pilote (IRE)356.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2013Grosser Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Meilen Trophy5Quixote (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
06.07. 2013bet365 Lancashire Oaks4Wannabe Loved (GB)459.5Robert HavlinJohn H.M. GosdenHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
30.06. 2013Prix Jean Prat10Anna's Pearl (GB)358.0Skl.Jamie SpencerRalph M. BeckettChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.06. 2013Oxigen Environmental Pretty Polly Stakes4Harasiya (IRE)356.0Declan P. McDonoghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.06. 2013Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen6Calyxa (GB)353.5Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.06. 2013Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge12Intense Pink (GB)457.5Seb SandersChristian Frederick WallAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2013Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge9Maarek (GB)659.0Jamie SpencerDavid Peter NagleAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.06. 2013Ribblesdale StakesNRThe Lark (GB)356.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2013Duke of Cambridge Stakes (formerly the Windsor Forest Stakes)NRIntense Pink (GB)456.0Seb SandersChristian Frederick WallAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
19.06. 2013Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)10Saint Baudolino (IRE)457.0Mickael BarzalonaSaeed bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.06. 2013RaceBets.com 1000 Guineas 2013 - 93. German 1000 Guineas2Calyxa (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.05. 2013Investec Oaks3The Lark (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2013Etihad Airways Irish 1,000 Guineas12Harasiya (IRE)357.0Declan P. McDonoghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2013JLT Lockinge Stakes (British Champions Series)1Farhh (GB)557.0Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.05. 2013Prix de Saint-Georges6Tulips (IRE)455.5Maxime GuyonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
12.05. 2013Prix de Saint-GeorgesNRMaarek (GB)661.0Jamie SpencerDavid Peter NagleLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
05.05. 2013Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen3Calyxa (GB)358.0Lennart Hammer-HansenFerdinand J. LeveKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.05. 2013Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (The 200th Running) (British Champions Series)9Hot Snap (GB)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.04. 2013Lanwades Stud Nell Gwyn Stakes1Hot Snap (GB)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
30.03. 2013Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates5African Story (GB)657.0Mickael BarzalonaSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
09.03. 2013Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates AirlineNRSaint Baudolino (IRE)457.0Mickael BarzalonaMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
09.03. 2013Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates Airline8Iguazu Falls (USA)857.0tJohn Patrick MurtaghMubarak bin ShafyaMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
05.01. 201332Red Hurdle Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Tolworth Hurdle Race)6Poet (GB)873.0Dominic ElsworthClive G. CoxSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
01.12. 2012StanJames.com Fighting Fifth Hurdle3Bothy (GB)673.0Danny CookBrian EllisonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2012Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf9Nancy O (IRE)255.5David MoranCarolyn M. CostigandiverseUSAFlatGrade 21600m / 1m
01.11. 2012Criterium International2Anna's Pearl (GB)257.0Skl. (1)Jim CrowleyRalph M. BeckettSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes1Maarek (GB)557.0Jamie SpencerDavid Peter NagleAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.10. 2012Prix de l'Opera Longines2Izzi Top (GB)458.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.09. 2012Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp2Farhh (GB)458.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2012Newbridge 200 Renaissance Stakes1Maarek (GB)561.0Jamie SpencerDavid Peter NagleCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
09.09. 2012Moyglare Stud Stakes3Harasiya (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
09.09. 2012Frankenheim Cup - 88. Junioren-Preis3Quixote (GER)256.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
24.08. 2012Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions Series)16Secret Witness (GB)662.0Skl.Jimmy FortuneRonald HarrisYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
24.08. 2012Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Gimcrack Stakes4Odooj (IRE)256.0Paul HanaganWilliam J. HaggasYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
22.08. 2012Juddmonte International Stakes (British Champions Series)2Farhh (GB)459.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
19.08. 2012Darley Prix Jean Romanet2Izzi Top (GB)457.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.08. 2012Desmond StakesNRRock Critic (IRE)761.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
15.08. 2012Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain1Saint Baudolino (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2012Keeneland Debutante Stakes2Harasiya (IRE)257.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
12.08. 2012Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard - Jacques le Marois8Immortal Verse (IRE)457.5Gerald MosseRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.08. 2012German-Thoroughbred.com Sweet Solera Stakes8Fantacise (GB)256.0Skl.Robert WinstonBrian J. MeehanNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
04.08. 2012Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)6Izzi Top (GB)460.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2012Qipco Sussex Stakes (British Champions Series)2Farhh (GB)460.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.07. 2012Prix Rothschild5Immortal Verse (IRE)458.0Gerald MosseRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.07. 2012Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris3Saint Baudolino (IRE)358.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2012Irish Thoroughbred Marketing Cherry Hinton Stakes5Fantacise (GB)256.0Skl.Kieren FallonBrian J. MeehanNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
07.07. 2012Coral-Eclipse (British Champions Series)2Farhh (GB)460.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2012Barclays Bank Ireland Pretty Polly Stakes1Izzi Top (GB)461.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.06. 2012Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series)7Intense Pink (GB)357.0Chris CatlinChristian Frederick WallAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.06. 2012150th Anniversary of Prince of Wales's Stakes (British Champions Series)3Farhh (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.06. 2012La Coupe4Poet (GB)756.0Pat CosgraveClive G. CoxLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
10.06. 2012Prix Alain du Breil - Course de Haies d'Ete des Quatre AnsPULoch Ard (IRE)467.0David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 13900m / 2m3½f
03.06. 2012Prix du Jockey Club2Saint Baudolino (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.05. 2012Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes5Hit The Jackpot (IRE)358.5Skl.Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
11.05. 2012Prix de Guiche1Saint Baudolino (IRE)358.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
06.05. 2012BMW Champions Mile6African Story (GB)557.0Silvestre De SousaSaeed Bin SuroorSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2012Qatar Bloodstock Dahlia Stakes1Izzi Top (GB)457.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
31.03. 2012Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Etisalat1African Story (GB)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
27.12. 2011Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle5School For Scandal (IRE)370.0Skl.Tom ScudamoreJim BestChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.12. 2011Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace Hurdle4Final Approach (GB)574.5Paul TownendWilliam P. MullinsFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
13.11. 2011Hessen-Pokal3Poet (GB)658.0Adam KirbyClive G. CoxKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.11. 2011Premio Carlo & Francesco Aloisi12Rebecca Rolfe (GB)559.5Marcelian KolmarkajMarco GaspariniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
06.11. 2011Premio Ribot2Emerald Commander (IRE)458.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.10. 2011JRA Killavullan Stakes1Nephrite (GB)257.5Joseph O'BrienAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
15.10. 2011Queen Elizabeth II Stakes Sponsored By Qipco (British Champions Mile)3Immortal Verse (IRE)356.0Gerald MosseRobert ColletAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.09. 2011Shadwell Fillies' MileNRSwingland (GB)256.0-Paul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 2011thetote.com Renaissance StakesNRSix Of Hearts (GB)758.5pFrancis M. BerryCecil RossCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
19.08. 2011Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes (British Champions' Series10Swiss Diva (GB)561.0William BuickDavid R.C. ElsworthYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
15.08. 2011Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard - Jacques Le Marois1Immortal Verse (IRE)356.0Gerald MosseRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.08. 2011Prix Gontaut-Biron - Hong Kong Jockey Club4Poet (GB)656.0Gerald MosseClive G. CoxDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
17.07. 2011Grafenberger Meilen-Trophy2Emerald Commander (IRE)460.0Mickael BarzalonaSaeed bin SuroorHannoverGERFlatGruppe II1700m
09.07. 2011Darley July Cup (British Champions' Series And Global Sprint Challenge)NRSwiss Diva (GB)5Nicky MackayDavid R.C. ElsworthNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 2011Darley July Cup (British Champions' Series And Global Sprint Challenge)9Regal Parade (GB)759.5Adrian T. NichollsDavid NichollsNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)4Emerald Commander (IRE)458.0Terence HellierSaeed Bin SuroorHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2011Grande Course de Haies d'Auteuil5Final Approach (GB)565.0David J. CaseyWilliam P. MullinsAuteuilFRNational HuntGrade 15100m / 3m1½f
18.06. 2011Hardwicke Stakes8Poet (GB)657.0pAdam KirbyClive G. CoxAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2011Coronation Stakes (British Champions' Series)1Immortal Verse (IRE)357.0Gerald MosseRobert ColletAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 2011Windsor Forest Stakes8Seta (GB)456.0Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
03.06. 2011Investec Oaks3Izzi Top (GB)357.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2011Piper Heidsieck Champagne Brigadier Gerard Stakes2Poet (GB)657.0Adam KirbyClive G. CoxSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
22.05. 2011Etihad Airways Irish 1,000 Guineas13Seeharn (IRE)357.0William J. SuppleKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2011Poule d'Essai des Poulains9Salto (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2011Poule d'Essai des Pouliches11Immortal Verse (IRE)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2011Qipco 1000 GuineasNRImmortal Verse (IRE)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireRobert ColletNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.02. 2011Tote Jackpot Races 3-6 Spring Juvenile Hurdle3Fearless Falcon (IRE)470.0Skl.Andrew LynchAdrian McGuinnessLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
30.12. 2010Bord na Mona Fire Magic Juvenile Hurdle2Fearless Falcon (IRE)369.0Skl.Keith M. DonoghueAdrian McGuinnessLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
31.10. 2010Criterium International2Salto (IRE)257.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2010Schweppes Thousand Guineas10Sussuro (AUS)355.5pCraig NewittTony NoonanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.10. 2010Oberbürgermeister Dirk Elbers-Preis (ex Frankfurter Stutenpreis)1Pearl Banks (GB)459.0Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix De La Forêt7Siyouni (FR)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp13Swiss Diva (GB)460.5Ioritz MendizabalDavid R.C. ElsworthLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix De La Forêt4Regal Parade (GB)658.0Adrian T. NichollsDavid NichollsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp8Judge 'n Jury (GB)662.0Kevin J. ManningR.A. HarrisLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
02.10. 2010Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein3Emerald Commander (IRE)357.0Mickael BarzalonaSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.10. 2010Qatar Prix Dollar4Poet (GB)557.0Maxime GuyonClive G. CoxLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
02.10. 2010Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes8Seta (GB)356.5Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix VermeilleRRSariska (GB)457.5Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2010International Bosphorus Cup3Buzzword (GB)355.5pAhmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2010Prix du Moulin de Longchamp3Siyouni (FR)356.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.09. 2010Betfred Sprint Cup6Regal Parade (GB)658.5Adrian T. NichollsDavid NichollsHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen1Emerald Commander (IRE)355.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.08. 2010Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis8Lunduv (IRE)559.5André BestChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
18.08. 2010Darley Yorkshire OaksRRSariska (GB)460.5Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.08. 2010Prix Guillaume d'OrnanoNRFallen Idol (GB)356.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.08. 2010Prix de Pomone - Haras d'Etreham5Pearl Banks (GB)459.0Francois-Xavier BertrasFrancois RohautDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.08. 2010Keeneland Debutante Stakes5Seeharn (IRE)256.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
08.08. 2010Prix Maurice de Gheest1Regal Parade (GB)658.0Adrian T. NichollsDavid NichollsDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
25.07. 2010Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)7Emerald Commander (IRE)358.0Mickael BarzalonaSaeed Bin SuroorMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby1Buzzword (GB)358.0Royston FfrenchMahmood Al ZarooniHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2010Prix Jean Prat2Zoffany (IRE)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2010Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)16Regal Parade (GB)659.0Adrian T. NichollsDavid NichollsAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2010King Edward VII Stakes3Buzzword (GB)356.0Ahmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2010Ribblesdale StakesNRPipette (GB)356.0Richard HughesAndrew M. BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.06. 2010St James's Palace Stakes4Siyouni (FR)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.06. 2010Prix Paul de Moussac5Fallen Idol (GB)355.5William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
13.06. 2010Prix Paul de Moussac3Emerald Commander (IRE)355.5Mickael BarzalonaSaeed Bin SuroorChantillyFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.06. 2010Investec Derby8Buzzword (GB)357.0Ahmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2010Investec Coronation Cup2Sariska (GB)456.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.05. 2010Poule d'Essai des Poulains9Siyouni (FR)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2010Poule d'Essai des Poulains4Buzzword (GB)358.0Ahmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2010StanJames.com 1000 Guineas Stakes13Pipette (GB)357.0Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2010StanJames.com 1000 Guineas Stakes12Seta (GB)357.0Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2010StanJames.com Dahlia StakesNRSariska (GB)456.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
02.05. 2010StanJames.com Dahlia StakesNRChantilly Tiffany (GB)656.0William BuickJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
01.05. 2010Premio Regina Elena10Spinning Yarn (GB)356.0Mirco DemuroArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2010StanJames.com 2000 Guineas Stakes (202nd Running)14Buzzword (GB)357.0Ahmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.04. 2010Leslie Harrison Memorial Nell Gwyn Stakes4Safina (GB)356.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
27.03. 2010Dubai Golden Shaheen Sponsored By Gulf News10Regal Parade (GB)657.0Adrian T. NichollsDavid NichollsMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.03. 2010sportingbet Supports Heros Winter Derby11Ocean's Minstrel (GB)457.0Alan MunroJohn RyanLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
07.11. 2009Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf5Buzzword (GB)255.5Ahmed AjtebiSaeed Bin SuroordiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
01.11. 2009Criterium International2Emerald Commander (IRE)257.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup6Chantilly Tiffany (GB)556.0Terence HellierEdward A.L. DunlopBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.10. 2009Racing Post Trophy7Hanson'D (IRE)257.0Neil CallanKevin A. RyanDoncasterGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.10. 2009Knickerbocker Stakes5Danak (IRE)654.0Cornelio VelasquezKiaran P. McLaughlinBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 31800m / 1m1f
17.10. 2009Jumeirah Dewhurst Stakes5Buzzword (GB)257.5Ahmed AjtebiSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
17.10. 2009Emirates Airline Champion Stakes8Virtual (GB)458.5Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2009Emirates Airline Champion Stakes3Sariska (GB)355.0Kieren FallonMichael L.W. BellAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 2009Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)3Buzzword (GB)257.0Ahmed AjtebiSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2009Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere (Grand Criterium)1Siyouni (FR)257.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2009Tattersalls Timeform Million14Karaka Jack (GB)258.5Jimmy QuinnMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
03.10. 2009Flower Bowl Invitational Stakes4Moneycantbuymelove (IRE)352.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2009Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes5Heaven Sent (GB)658.0Jimmy FortuneSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2009Tattersalls Timeform Million22Darshonin (GB)258.5Darryll HollandJeremy NosedaNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
13.09. 2009Irish Daily Mirror Renaissance Stakes2Girouette (IRE)458.5Michael HusseyTracey CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
11.09. 2009DFS May Hill Stakes3Seta (GB)256.0Kieren FallonLuca Matteo CumaniDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.09. 2009Prix du Moulin de Longchamp8Summer Fete (IRE)354.5Richard MullenBryan SmartLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2009Prix du Moulin de Longchamp3Virtual (GB)458.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 2009Betfred Sprint Cup1Regal Parade (GB)558.5Adrian T. NichollsDavid NichollsHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.09. 2009Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes2Heaven Sent (GB)658.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.08. 2009Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis11Lunduv (IRE)459.5Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
20.08. 2009Darley Yorkshire Oaks2Sariska (GB)356.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.08. 2009Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois3Virtual (GB)458.5Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.08. 2009Desmond Stakes3Poet (GB)460.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
01.08. 2009Blue Square Nassau Stakes7Heaven Sent (GB)659.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2009Blue Square Nassau Stakes3Moneycantbuymelove (IRE)355.5Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.07. 2009Richmond Stakes2Buzzword (GB)257.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
29.07. 2009BGC Sussex Stakes6Mia's Boy (GB)560.5Ryan MooreC.A. DwyerGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.07. 2009Darley Irish Oaks1Sariska (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.07. 2009Etihad Airways Falmouth Stakes2Heaven Sent (GB)659.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.06. 2009Netjets Railway Stakes4Kitty Kiernan (GB)256.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
20.06. 2009Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)9Regal Parade (GB)559.0Adrian T. NichollsDavid NichollsAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 2009Prince of Wales's Stakes6Virtual (GB)457.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.06. 2009Investec Oaks1Sariska (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.05. 2009Boylesports.com Irish 1,000 Guineas7Love Bird (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2009Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes1Virtual (GB)457.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2009Tattersalls Musidora Stakes1Sariska (GB)356.0Jamie SpencerMichael L.W. BellYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
03.05. 2009stanjames.com Dahlia Stakes1Heaven Sent (GB)656.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
02.05. 2009stanjames.com 2000 Guineas Stakes (201st Running)10Ocean's Minstrel (GB)357.0Jerry O'DwyerJohn RyanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.04. 2009Leslie Harrison Memorial Nell Gwyn Stakes10Summer Fete (IRE)356.0Richard MullenBryan SmartNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup1Chantilly Tiffany (GB)456.0Terence HellierEdward A.L. DunlopBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.10. 2008Fly Emirates Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf7Halfway To Heaven (IRE)354.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
12.10. 2008RaceBets.com - EBF Stutenpreis (ex 10. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung)8Counterclaim (GB)355.5Johan VictoireHenri-Alex PantalKölnGERFlatGruppe III2150m
05.10. 2008Total Prix Marcel Boussac6Go Lovely Rose (IRE)256.0Dominique BoeufRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp11Enticing (IRE)460.5Liam JonesWilliam J. HaggasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
04.10. 2008Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes5Heaven Sent (GB)558.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2008Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes1Halfway To Heaven (IRE)356.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.10. 2008Tattersalls Timeform Million12Gyr (IRE)258.5Richard MullenJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
07.09. 2008Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes3Halfway To Heaven (IRE)356.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.09. 200875. Darley Oettingen-Rennen8Briseida (GB)354.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.08. 2008Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis5Counterclaim (GB)354.5Maxime GuyonHenri-Alex PantallBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
10.08. 2008Oppenheim Fonds Trust Silberne Peitsche7Iguazu Falls (USA)356.0Ted DurcanSaeed Bin SuroorMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
03.08. 2008Prix Rothschild (ex Prix d'Astarte)7Briseida (GB)354.0Martin DwyerPeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2008Blue Square Nassau Stakes7Soft Morning (GB)459.5Seb SandersSir Mark PrescottGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2008Prix de Psyche7Caesarine (FR)356.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2008Blue Square Nassau Stakes4Heaven Sent (GB)559.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.08. 2008Blue Square Nassau Stakes1Halfway To Heaven (IRE)355.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.07. 2008Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal6Flashing Colour (GER)456.0Shane KellyJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.07. 2008Abu Dhabi Sorouh Prix Jean Prat9Falco (USA)358.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.07. 2008UAE Hydra Properties Falmouth Stakes2Infallible (GB)355.5Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.07. 2008UAE Hydra Properties Falmouth Stakes10Hip (GB)355.5Richard HillsEdward A.L. DunlopNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.07. 2008UAE Hydra Properties Falmouth Stakes5Briseida (GB)355.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.07. 2008UAE Hydra Properties Falmouth Stakes3Heaven Sent (GB)559.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)2Flashing Colour (GER)460.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.06. 2008Coronation Stakes2Infallible (GB)357.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2008St James's Palace Stakes5Falco (USA)357.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2008King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)12Enticing (IRE)457.5Skl. (1)Eddie AhernWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
15.06. 2008Oaks d'Italia2Counterclaim (GB)356.0Johan VictoireHenri-Alex PantallSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.06. 200888. German 1000 Guineas - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins1Briseida (GB)358.0Martin DwyerPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 2008Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas1Halfway To Heaven (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2008Poule d'Essai des Pouliches5Azabara (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2008Poule d'Essai des Poulains12Il Warrd (IRE)358.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2008Poule d'Essai des Pouliches3Halfway To Heaven (IRE)357.0David McCabeAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2008Poule d'Essai des Poulains1Falco (USA)358.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2008stanjamesuk.com 1000 Guineas Stakes4Infallible (GB)357.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.05. 2008stanjamesuk.com Dahlia Stakes1Heaven Sent (GB)556.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
16.04. 2008Leslie Harrison Memorial Nell Gwyn Stakes1Infallible (GB)356.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
03.04. 2008John Smith's 250th Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' HurdlePUChord (GB)470.0Skl.Jason MaguireDonald McCain Jr.AintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.03. 2008betdirect.com Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)2Silver Pivotal (IRE)456.0Jamie SpencerGerard A. ButlerLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile8Excellent Art (GB)356.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.10. 2007NetJets Breeders' Cup Mile2Excellent Art (GB)355.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
21.10. 2007Preis der Winterkönigin3Briseida (GB)257.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere de Cannes16Beauty Is Truth (IRE)360.5Skl.Thierry ThulliezRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
29.09. 2007Queen Elizabeth II Stakes2Excellent Art (GB)356.5Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 2007Irish Field St. Leger5Mighty (GB)462.0John EganJane Chapple-HyamCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
08.09. 2007Betfred Sprint Cup9Somnus (GB)758.5Richard MullenTim D. EasterbyHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.08. 2007Coolmore Nunthorpe StakesNREnticing (IRE)3YorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
23.08. 2007Coolmore Nunthorpe Stakes10Beauty Is Truth (IRE)360.0Skl.Thierry ThulliezRobert ColletYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.08. 2007Darley Prix Jean Romanet6Heaven Sent (GB)456.0Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2007Arlington Million XXV6Danak (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2007BGC Sussex Stakes2Excellent Art (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.08. 2007Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes6Il Warrd (IRE)257.0Martin DwyerMarcus P. TregoningGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
23.06. 2007Hardwicke Stakes3Mighty (GB)457.0John EganJane Chapple-HyamAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2007King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)7Beauty Is Truth (IRE)355.0Skl.Thierry ThulliezRobert ColletAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.06. 2007St James's Palace Stakes1Excellent Art (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.06. 2007King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)5Enticing (IRE)355.0Jamie SpencerWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
19.06. 2007King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)13Pivotal Point (GB)759.0Seb SandersPeter James MakinAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
31.05. 2007Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes4Pinpoint (IRE)557.0Adam KirbyWalter R. SwinburnSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
31.05. 2007Betfair Brigadier Gerard Stakes2Mighty (GB)457.0John EganJane Chapple-HyamSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
27.05. 2007Tattersalls Gold Cup4Danak (IRE)457.0Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2007Boylesports Irish 2,000 GuineasNRExcellent Art (GB)357.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.05. 2007Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes6Peeress (GB)656.0Kerrin McEvoySir Michael StouteNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2007Poule d'Essai des Poulains4Excellent Art (GB)358.0Jamie SpencerAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2007Prix de Saint-Georges2Beauty Is Truth (IRE)354.5Skl.Thierry ThulliezRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
13.05. 2007Poule d'Essai des Pouliches10Zut Alors (IRE)357.0Thierry ThulliezRobert ColletLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.03. 2007Betdirect Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)4Mighty (GB)457.0John EganJane Chapple-HyamLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.11. 2006wbx.com "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle8Charlotte Vale (GB)570.0Barry KeniryMicky HammondNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.10. 2006Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere8Pivotal Flame (GB)462.0Skl.Seb SandersEd McMahonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
01.10. 2006Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere de Deauville6Ikat (IRE)256.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireDominique SepulchreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.09. 2006Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes3Silca Chiave (GB)256.5Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.09. 2006Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes7Beauty Is Truth (IRE)256.5Skl.Thierry ThulliezRobert ColletNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.09. 2006Topkapi Trophy2Kaneko (TUR)560.0Baris KurduK. SaglamVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
09.09. 2006Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes2Peeress (GB)558.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.09. 2006Keepmoat May Hill Stakes8Easy Lover (GB)256.0Martin DwyerJamie A. OsborneDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.09. 2006Betfred Sprint Cup4Somnus (GB)658.5John EganTim D. EasterbyHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
27.08. 2006Moyglare Stud Stakes4Brazilian Bride (IRE)256.5Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
27.08. 2006Moyglare Stud Stakes2Silca Chiave (GB)256.5Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe Stakes13Enticing (IRE)250.0Nicky MackayWilliam J. HaggasYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
24.08. 2006VC Bet Nunthorpe Stakes3Pivotal Flame (GB)462.0pSeb SandersEd McMahonYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.08. 2006Darley Prix Morny3Excellent Art (GB)257.0Lanfranco DettoriNeville Anthony CallaghanDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.08. 2006Darley Prix Morny6Beauty Is Truth (IRE)256.0Skl.Thierry ThulliezRobert ColletDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.08. 2006Prix du Haras de Fresnay-le-Buffard Jacques le Marois3Peeress (GB)557.5Ryan MooreSir Michael StouteDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.08. 2006Independent Waterford Wedgwood Phoenix Stakes4Brazilian Bride (IRE)256.5Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
06.08. 2006Prix Maurice de Gheest13Somnus (GB)658.0Ted DurcanTim D. EasterbyDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
14.07. 2006Darley July Cup8Pivotal Point (GB)659.5Seb SandersPeter James MakinNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
12.07. 2006UAE Equestrian And Racing Federation Falmouth Stakes4Peeress (GB)559.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.07. 2006Chippenham Lodge Stud Cherry Hinton Stakes2Alzerra (UAE)256.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
09.07. 2006Derby4Portcullis (GB)358.0Bouhalem HadjebKevin DaviesDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
02.07. 2006Anheuser-Busch Adventure Parks Railway Stakes3Excellent Art (GB)257.5Michael J. KinaneNeville Anthony CallaghanCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
24.06. 2006Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)11Pivotal Point (GB)659.0Darryll HollandPeter James MakinAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
20.06. 2006King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)3Pivotal Point (GB)658.0Lanfranco DettoriPeter James MakinAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.06. 2006Queen Anne Stakes4Peeress (GB)556.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
20.05. 2006Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes1Peeress (GB)556.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.05. 2006Stan James Dahlia Stakes1Violet Park (GB)556.0Richard HughesBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
27.04. 2006tote.ie Champion Four Year Old Hurdle3Breathing Fire (GB)470.0Robbie PowerJessica HarringtonPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
17.03. 2006JCB Triumph HurdleFBreathing Fire (GB)470.0Denis O'ReganJessica HarringtonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
06.11. 2005Premio Umbria7Crucial (GB)561.0Pierantonio ConvertinoFrank SheridanCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
29.10. 2005Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf8Megahertz (GB)656.0Alex SolisRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
29.10. 2005Bessemer Trust Breeders' Cup Juvenile9Leo (GB)255.5Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdendiverseUSAFlatGrade 11700m / 1m½f (Dirt)
16.10. 2005Premio Sergio Cumani4Penkenna Princess (IRE)356.5John EganRalph M. BeckettSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.10. 2005Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes1Peeress (GB)457.0Kevin DarleySir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2005Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes6Penkenna Princess (IRE)356.0Martin DwyerRalph M. BeckettNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 2005Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz6Somnus (GB)558.0Lanfranco DettoriTim D. EasterbyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
25.09. 2005totesport.com Royal Lodge Stakes1Leo (GB)256.0Jimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
10.09. 2005Topkapi Trophy5Kaneko (TUR)460.0Fuat CakarK. SaglamVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
10.09. 2005Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron Stakes5Saoire (GB)356.0Skl. (1)Declan P. McDonoghFrances M. CrowleyLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.09. 2005Niagara Breeders' Cup Stakes8Bourgainville (GB)751.5J. McAleneyAndrew M. BaldingWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2005William Hill Sprint Cup8Lucky Spin (GB)456.0Richard HughesRichard HannonHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.09. 2005William Hill Sprint Cup4Somnus (GB)557.0Ted DurcanTim D. EasterbyHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.08. 2005Darley Prix de la Nonette8Joint Aspiration (GB)357.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
13.08. 2005Beverly D. Stakes2Megahertz (GB)656.0Alex SolisRobert FrankelArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
07.08. 2005Prix Maurice de Gheest10Somnus (GB)558.0Ted DurcanTim D. EasterbyDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
07.08. 2005Prix Maurice de Gheest5Ratio (GB)758.0Thierry GilletJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
07.08. 2005Prix Maurice de Gheest4Lucky Spin (GB)456.5Ryan MooreRichard HannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
30.07. 2005Vodafone Nassau Stakes7Penkenna Princess (IRE)354.0Ryan MooreRalph M. BeckettGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.07. 2005Vodafone Nassau Stakes8Joint Aspiration (GB)354.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.07. 2005Darley Irish Oaks6Saoire (GB)357.0Patrick SmullenFrances M. CrowleyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.07. 2005Darley July Cup19Pivotal Point (GB)559.5Darryll HollandPeter James MakinNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.07. 2005Darley July Cup13Somnus (GB)559.5Michael J. KinaneTim D. EasterbyNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.07. 2005UAE Equestrian And Racing Federation Falmouth Stakes5Penkenna Princess (IRE)353.5Seb SandersRalph M. BeckettNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.07. 2005UAE Equestrian And Racing Federation Falmouth Stakes3Peeress (GB)457.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.06. 2005Anheuser-Busch Adventure Parks Railway Stakes5Menkaura (GB)257.0Jamie SpencerFrances M. CrowleyCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
25.06. 2005Audi Pretty Polly Stakes8Saoire (GB)355.0Francis M. BerryFrances M. CrowleyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2005Coronation StakesNRPenkenna Princess (IRE)357.0Ryan MooreAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.06. 2005Vodafone Oaks10Joint Aspiration (GB)357.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2005Premio Emilio Turati4Bond Deal (IRE)458.5Marco MonterisoLuigi RiccardiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas1Saoire (GB)357.0Michael J. KinaneFrances M. CrowleyCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas7Joint Aspiration (GB)357.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
22.05. 2005Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas2Penkenna Princess (IRE)357.0Seb SandersRalph M. BeckettCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas2Johnny Jumpup (IRE)358.0Jamie SpencerRalph M. BeckettKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2005UltimatePoker.com 1000 Guineas Stakes16Penkenna Princess (IRE)357.0Seb SandersRalph M. BeckettNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2005UltimatePoker.com 1000 Guineas Stakes13Joint Aspiration (GB)357.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2005UltimatePoker.com 1000 Guineas Stakes6Saoire (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerFrances M. CrowleyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.04. 2005UltimatePoker.com 2000 Guineas Stakes17Pivotal Flame (GB)357.0Seb SandersEd McMahonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.03. 2005Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Jebel Ali International Hotels7Kaneko (TUR)457.0Halis KaratasK. SaglamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint13Pivotal Point (GB)457.0Seb SandersPeter James MakinSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.11. 2004Premio Umbria7Crucial (GB)461.0Mario EspositoFrank SheridanCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
30.10. 2004Alberto VO5 Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf11Megahertz (GB)556.0Corey NakataniRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley14Bond Deal (IRE)355.5Paolo AragoniLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2004Emirates Airline Champion Stakes2Chorist (GB)556.5Kieren FallonWilliam J. HaggasAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.10. 2004Prix de la Forêt1Somnus (GB)458.0Michael J. KinaneTim D. EasterbyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere12Ratio (GB)662.0Skl.Thierry GilletJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp Majestic Barriere8Ringmoor Down (GB)561.0Tony Richard QuinnDavid W.P. ArbuthnotLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
03.10. 2004Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'EnghienNRChorist (GB)5LongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.09. 2004Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile6Joint Aspiration (GB)255.5Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 2004Bosphorus Cup6Kaneko (TUR)355.5Yalcin AkagacT. AlkanVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
05.09. 2004Moyglare Stud Stakes3Saoire (GB)256.0Patrick SmullenFrances M. CrowleyCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
04.09. 2004Stanleybet Sprint Cup10Ratio (GB)657.0tPhilip RobinsonJohn Edward HammondHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.09. 2004Stanleybet Sprint Cup2Somnus (GB)457.0Michael J. KinaneTim D. EasterbyHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.08. 2004Prix Jean Romanet3Chorist (GB)558.0Darryll HollandWilliam J. HaggasDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.08. 2004Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes7Turnkey (GB)256.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
08.08. 2004Prix Maurice de Gheest1Somnus (GB)458.0Gary StevensTim D. EasterbyDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
31.07. 2004Vodafone Nassau Stakes3Chorist (GB)558.0Darryll HollandWilliam J. HaggasGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.07. 2004Darley July Cup5Somnus (GB)459.5Ted DurcanTim D. EasterbyNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.06. 2004Audi Pretty Polly Stakes1Chorist (GB)560.5Darryll HollandWilliam J. HaggasCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2004King's Stand Stakes4Ringmoor Down (GB)556.5Dane O'NeillDavid W.P. ArbuthnotAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
15.06. 2004Coventry Stakes5Turnkey (GB)256.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
23.05. 2004Oaks d'Italia11Bond Deal (IRE)356.5Fernando JovineLuigi RiccardiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 2004Premio Parioli ABN Amro8Golden Pivotal (GB)358.0Dario VargiuGiuliano FratiniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Champions Mile9Ho Choi (GB)557.0Skl. (1)Olivier DoleuzeIvan AllanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2004Premio Regina Elena5Bond Deal (IRE)356.0Paolo AragoniLuigi RiccardiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
27.03. 2004Dubai Golden Shaheen10Feet So Fast (GB)557.0Ted DurcanSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Mile8Ho Choi (GB)457.0Skl.Christophe SoumillonIvan AllanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.11. 2003Premio Umbria3Golden Pivotal (GB)253.0Dario VargiuGiuliano FratiniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
26.10. 2003Premio Lydia Tesio DarleyNRNorth America (GER)356.0CapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.10. 2003Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf5Megahertz (GB)456.0Alex SolisRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
19.10. 2003Gran Criterium7Golden Pivotal (GB)256.0Dario VargiuGiuliano FratiniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp - Majestic Barriere7Somnus (GB)362.0Ted DurcanTim D. EasterbyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
14.09. 2003Irish National Stud Blandford Stakes1Chorist (GB)460.0Darryll HollandWilliam J. HaggasCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
06.09. 2003Stanley Leisure Sprint Cup1Somnus (GB)356.5Ted DurcanTim D. EasterbyHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.08. 2003Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks8Chorist (GB)459.0Darryll HollandWilliam J. HaggasYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.07. 2003Darley July Cup (Showcase Race)7Needwood Blade (GB)559.5William J. SuppleB.A. McMahonNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
10.07. 2003Darley July Cup (Showcase Race)NRCaptain Rio (GB)4Newmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.07. 2003Fährhofer Stutenpreis12North America (GER)354.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2003Golden Jubilee Stakes13Needwood Blade (GB)559.0Tony Richard QuinnB.A. McMahonAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.06. 2003King's Stand Stakes7Captain Rio (GB)458.0Kieren FallonDavid NichollsAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.06. 2003King's Stand Stakes10Olivia Grace (GB)556.5Kevin DarleyTerry MillsAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
27.05. 2003betfair.com Brigadier Gerard Stakes5Bourgainville (GB)555.5Kevin DarleyAndrew M. BaldingSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.05. 2003Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas5Plume Rouge (GB)357.0Wayne SmithKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 2003Prix Saint-Alary6Humouresque (GB)357.0Thierry ThulliezSir Mark PrescottLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.04. 2003Champions Mile4Ho Choi (GB)457.0Skl.Weichong MarwingIvan AllanSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.10. 2002Breeders' Cup Filly & Mare Turf4Golden Apples (IRE)456.0Pat ValenzuelaBen D.A. CecildiverseUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
05.10. 2002Peugeot Sun Chariot Stakes8Chorist (GB)355.5Kieren FallonWilliam J. HaggasNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2002Prix Daniel Wildenstein (Ex Rond Point) Casino Barriere de la Rochelle11Ratio (GB)457.5Martin DwyerIan Anthony BaldingLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
15.09. 2002Aga Khan Studs Blandford Stakes2Chorist (GB)354.0Pat EdderyWilliam J. HaggasCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.09. 2002Moyglare Stud Stakes7Plume Rouge (GB)256.0Declan P. McDonoghKevin PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
22.08. 2002Victor Chandler Nunthorpe Stakes1Kyllachy (GB)462.0Jamie SpencerHenry D. CandyYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
17.08. 2002Beverly D. Stakes1Golden Apples (IRE)456.0Pat ValenzuelaBen D.A. CecilArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
18.06. 2002King's Stand Stakes6Olivia Grace (GB)456.5Jimmy FortuneTerry MillsAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
18.06. 2002King's Stand Stakes3Kyllachy (GB)458.0Jamie SpencerHenry D. CandyAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.05. 2002Mehl-Mülhens-RennenNRStolzing (GB)358.0John Patrick MurtaghUrs SuterKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2002Gainsborough Poule d'Essai des Poulains11Captain Rio (GB)358.0Thierry JarnetR.M. WhitakerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.05. 2002Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race12Ho Choi (GB)357.0John CarrollMiss L.A. PerrattNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
23.03. 2002Dubai Golden Shaheen7Captain Rio (GB)354.0Thierry JarnetR.M. WhitakerMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
21.10. 2001Gran Criterium6Stolzing (GB)256.5Torsten MundryUrs SuterSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'Enghien-les-Bains9Silvester Lady (GB)356.0Thierry JarnetCarlos Laffon-PariasLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
31.08. 2001128. Maurice Lacroix-Trophy (ex Zukunfts-Rennen3Stolzing (GB)258.0Torsten MundryUrs SuterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
22.08. 2001Scottish Equitable Gimcrack Stakes2Ho Choi (GB)256.0John CarrollMiss L.A. PerrattYorkGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
18.08. 2001Prix de la Nonette5Silvester Lady (GB)357.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
30.06. 2001Hunston Financial Pretty Polly Stakes3Golden Apples (IRE)354.0John EganDavid HanleyCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.06. 2001143. Ostermann - Preis der Diana - Deutsches Stuten-Derby1Silvester Lady (GB)358.0Paul Andrew JohnsonAndreas LöweDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
05.05. 2001Sagitta 2000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race5Red Carpet (GB)357.0Micky FentonMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Premio Parioli17Low Pivot (GB)358.0Mario EspositoGiuseppe ColleoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.05. 2001Premio Regina Elena4Morena Park (GB)356.0Vincenzo MezzatestaAntonio ColellaCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.04. 2001Macau Jockey Club Craven Stakes2Red Carpet (GB)355.0John Patrick MurtaghMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.09. 2000Middle Park Stakes2Red Carpet (GB)256.0John Patrick MurtaghMichael L.W. BellNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f