Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Polish Precedent

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
05.10. 2008Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 124. Deutsches St. Leger7Waldvogel (IRE)460.0Skl.Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
28.09. 2008IVG - Preis von Europa7Avanti Polonia (GER)458.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
14.09. 2008Qatar Prix Foy6Avanti Polonia (GER)456.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
31.08. 2008Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville8Avanti Polonia (GER)458.5Davy BonillaFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
14.08. 2008Prix Minerve - Shadwell5Astrologie (FR)355.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
10.08. 2008Prix de Pomone Haras d'Etreham1Avanti Polonia (GER)459.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.06. 2008Prix de Diane13Sanjida (IRE)357.0Freddy Di FèdeAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.05. 2008Prix Corrida5Avanti Polonia (GER)456.0Davy BonillaFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 200837. Betty Barclay-Rennen2Waldvogel (IRE)456.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
18.05. 2008Premio Regina Elena Emirates Airline14Veddasca (IRE)356.0Neil CallanLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp6Waldvogel (IRE)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
30.09. 2007Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 123. Deutsches St.Leger4Avanti Polonia (GER)354.0Andreas BoschertPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
30.09. 2007Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 123. Deutsches St.Leger3Waldvogel (IRE)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis6Avanti Polonia (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby13Waldvogel (IRE)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.06. 2007Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Avanti Polonia (GER)353.0Davy BonillaPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2007swb Derby-Trial1Waldvogel (IRE)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.06. 2007Henkel Preis der Diana (Deutsches Stuten-Derby - German Oaks) 149. Preis der Diana3Avanti Polonia (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe I2200m
28.05. 2007Grosser Preis des Hannover Airport4Waldvogel (IRE)355.0Skl.Eugen FrankAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
31.03. 2007Godolphin Mile (Sponsored By Etisalat)5Court Masterpiece (GB)757.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
23.09. 2006Queen Elizabeth II Stakes3Court Masterpiece (GB)658.5Jamie SpencerEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.08. 2006Cantor Spreadfair Sussex Stakes1Court Masterpiece (GB)660.5Jimmy FortuneEdward A.L. DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail3Leonardo's Friend (GB)358.0Skl.Eduardo PedrozaAndreas TrybuhlBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.07. 2006Budweiser Irish Derby5Darsi (FR)357.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2006King's Stand Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)21Corridor Creeper (FR)958.0pShane KellyJ.M. BradleyAscotGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
20.06. 2006Queen Anne Stakes2Court Masterpiece (GB)657.0Jamie SpencerEdward A.L. DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
04.06. 2006Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors1Darsi (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.05. 2006Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary5Fauvelia (FR)357.0Stephane PasquierYves de NicolayLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.05. 2006Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes3Court Masterpiece (GB)657.0Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.03. 2006Godolphin Mile (Sponsored by Jebel Ali International Hotels)6Court Masterpiece (GB)657.0Michael J. KinaneEdward A.L. DunlopMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
18.03. 2006betdirect.co.uk Winter Derby (3rd Leg of The European All Weather Series)10Impeller (IRE)756.0Martin DwyerWilliam R. MuirLingfieldGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile11Rakti (GB)657.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Mile5Court Masterpiece (GB)557.0Kieren FallonEdward A.L. DunlopSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.11. 2005Criterium de Saint-Cloud2Fauvelia (FR)256.0Thierry JarnetYves de NicolaySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2005Emirates Airline Champion Stakes6Rakti (GB)658.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2005Prix Dollar Casino Barriere de Montreux10Le Fou (IRE)657.0Thierry GilletJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2005Prix de la Forêt Casino Barriere de Biarritz1Court Masterpiece (GB)558.0Gerald MosseEdward A.L. DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
24.09. 2005Queen Elizabeth II Stakes sponsored by Barclays plc4Rakti (GB)657.5Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 2005Queen Anne Stakes2Rakti (GB)657.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.05. 2005Premio Presidente della Repubblica At The Races8Tadin (GB)558.0Marco MonterisoEmilio BorromeoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.05. 2005Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes1Rakti (GB)657.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.03. 2005Bvlgari Jebel Hatta7Tashkandi (IRE)559.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup7Rakti (GB)557.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase6Polish Summer (GB)757.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 2004Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle8Teme Valley (GB)1073.0Alan DempseyJ. Howard JohnsonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
25.09. 2004Queen Elizabeth II Stakes (Sponsored By NetJets)1Rakti (GB)557.5Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.09. 2004Irish Field St. Leger3First Charter (GB)561.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
12.09. 2004Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere4Polish Summer (GB)758.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2004Baileys Irish Champion Stakes8Millstreet (GB)559.0tTed DurcanSaeed Bin SuroorLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.09. 2004Baileys Irish Champion Stakes5Rakti (GB)559.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.08. 2004Juddmonte International Stakes5Millstreet (GB)559.5tKerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
08.08. 2004Royal Whip Stakes4Trefflich (GER)356.0Francis M. BerryJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.07. 2004Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud7Polish Summer (GB)761.0Gary StevensAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.07. 2004Coral-Eclipse Stakes8Rakti (GB)560.5Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.06. 2004Prince of Wales's Stakes1Rakti (GB)557.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.05. 2004Prix Ganay5Polish Summer (GB)758.0Gary StevensAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.04. 2004Powers Gold Label Irish Grand NationalPUDirect Bearing (IRE)767.0Barry J. GeraghtyDermot K. WeldFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
27.03. 2004Dubai Sheema Classic1Polish Summer (GB)756.0Gary StevensAndré FabreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.02. 2004Dr. P.J. Moriarty Novice Chase6Direct Bearing (IRE)775.5Jim CullotyDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
25.01. 2004Baileys Arkle Perpetual Challenge Cup Novice Chase5Direct Bearing (IRE)775.5David J. CaseyDermot K. WeldLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Cup2Rakti (GB)457.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.12. 2003Hong Kong Vase2Polish Summer (GB)657.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.11. 2003Pertemps "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle7Teme Valley (GB)970.0Peter BuchananJ. Howard JohnsonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
04.11. 2003Tooheys New Melbourne Cup21Millstreet (GB)454.5P. PayneSaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
18.10. 2003Emirates Airline Champion Stakes1Rakti (GB)458.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 2003Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere12First Charter (GB)459.5Brett DoyleSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.09. 2003Prix Foy Gray d'Albion BarriereNRLe Fou (IRE)458.0John Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
31.08. 2003Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere2Polish Summer (GB)659.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
13.07. 2003Prix Messidor2Tashkandi (IRE)354.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
29.06. 2003Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud6Millstreet (GB)461.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.06. 2003Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud2Polish Summer (GB)661.0Richard HughesAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2003Prince of Wales's Stakes2Rakti (GB)457.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.06. 2003Prix Jean Prat3Tashkandi (IRE)358.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2003Premio Presidente della Repubblica1Rakti (GB)458.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.03. 2003Dubai Sheema Classic4Polish Summer (GB)656.0Richard HughesAndré FabreMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.12. 2002Paddy Power Dial-a-Bet Chase4Copernicus (GB)773.0John L. CullenPat HughesLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.12. 2002Hong Kong Vase5Polish Summer (GB)557.0VisorChristophe SoumillonAndré FabreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.11. 2002Premio Roma10Rakti (GB)357.5Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.10. 2002Emirates Airline Champion StakesNRRakti (GB)356.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 2002Prix du Cadran - Casino Barriere de Cannes CroisetteDSQPolish Summer (GB)558.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
15.09. 2002Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere4Polish Summer (GB)558.0Richard HughesAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.09. 2002Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase7First Charter (GB)357.0Jimmy FortuneSir Michael StouteDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
25.08. 2002Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere1Polish Summer (GB)559.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
30.06. 2002Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud2Polish Summer (GB)561.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 2002King Edward VII Stakes3First Charter (GB)354.5Jamie SpencerSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2002Vodafone Coronation Cup6Polish Summer (GB)657.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2002Prix du Jockey-Club10Le Fou (IRE)358.0Yutaka TakeJohn Edward HammondChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.05. 2002Derby Italiano1Rakti (GB)358.0Mirco DemuroBruno GrizzettiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.04. 20022Copernicus (GB)772.5PunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
01.04. 2002Powers Gold Label Irish Grand National ChaseREFCopernicus (GB)764.5John L. CullenPat HughesFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade A Handicap5800m / 3m5f
13.03. 2002Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle15Direct Bearing (IRE)573.0Conor O'DwyerDermot K. WeldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
13.11. 2001Criterium de Saint-Cloud10Master In Law (IRE)257.0Jason WeaverGiles C. BraverySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.09. 2001Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase Race8Life Match (FR)357.0Jimmy FortuneAidan P. O'BrienDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
04.08. 2001Vodafone Nassau Stakes5Dear Daughter (GB)353.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.07. 2001Falmouth Stakes5Dear Daughter (GB)353.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2001Henkel-Rennen - 81. German 1000 Guineas10Pretty Girl (IRE)358.0Fredrik JohanssonWido NeurothDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 2001Premio Regina Elena13Sorokina (USA)356.0Carlo FiocchiValfredo ValianiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
25.04. 2001Menolly Homes Champion Novice Hurdle8Copernicus (GB)675.5Norman WilliamsonPat HughesPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
22.04. 2001Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup12Sobieski (IRE)457.0VisorLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.03. 2001Maktoum Challenge Round III3Sobieski (IRE)458.0John CarrollSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
01.10. 2000Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 116. Deutsches St.Leger3Shuwaib (GB)358.0Robert HavlinMichael R. ChannonDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
30.09. 2000Prix Dollar le Saint Denac Barriere4Sobieski (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.09. 2000Prix Niel-Casino d'Enghien-les-Bains Barriere3Sobieski (IRE)358.0Lanfranco DettoriAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
10.06. 2000Vodafone Derby Stakes14Cracow (IRE)357.0Michael HillsJohn W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1999Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes6Noushkey (GB)355.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
05.09. 1999Emirates Prix du Moulin de Longchamp9Sabrinsky (FR)356.0N. GuesdonCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.08. 1999Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks8Noushkey (GB)354.5Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1999Vodafone Oaks2Noushkey (GB)357.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.05. 1999Prix d'Ispahan8Renazig (GB)458.0N. GuesdonCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
16.05. 1999Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen11Tissifer (GB)358.0Gary CarterMark JohnstonKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.03. 1999Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle4Dangerus Precedent (IRE)470.0Norman WilliamsonCharles Ralph EgertonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
17.10. 1998Juddmonte Beresford Stakes5Tissifer (GB)257.0John Patrick MurtaghMark JohnstonCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
04.10. 1998Grosser Preis der Spielbank Hohensyburg - 114. Deutsches St. Leger10Golden Plate (GER)356.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
13.09. 1998Preis der Stadtsparkasse Hannover und der VGH - 71. Deutscher Stutenreis2Golden Plate (GER)355.0Kevin WoodburnHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
13.09. 1998Prix Foy6Predappio (GB)558.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.08. 1998Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen2Golden Plate (GER)352.5Alexander BrockhausenHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
26.04. 1998Premio Parioli11Take Off Time (GB)358.0Maurizio PasqualeLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.03. 1998Emirates Dubai World Cup9Predappio (GB)557.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
23.11. 1997Japan Cup1Pilsudski (IRE)556.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 1997Dubai Champion Stakes1Pilsudski (IRE)558.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1997Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe5Predappio (GB)459.5John ReidSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 1997Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe2Pilsudski (IRE)559.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1997ESAT Digifone Champion Stakes1Pilsudski (IRE)559.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
07.09. 1997Mercedes-Benz - 125. Grosser Preis von Baden3Predappio (GB)460.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.07. 1997King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes7Predappio (GB)460.5Gary StevensSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.07. 1997King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes2Pilsudski (IRE)560.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.07. 1997Coral-Eclipse Stakes1Pilsudski (IRE)560.5Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.06. 1997Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud3Riyadian (GB)561.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.04. 1997Prix Ganay3Pilsudski (IRE)558.0Michael J. KinaneSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Turf1Pilsudski (IRE)457.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StoutediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 1996Blandford Stakes1Predappio (GB)354.0Pat ShanahanJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
06.10. 1996Forte Meridien Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe2Pilsudski (IRE)459.5Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.09. 1996Mercedes-Benz - 124. Grosser Preis von Baden1Pilsudski (IRE)460.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.08. 1996Royal Whip Stakes3Predappio (GB)354.0Skl. (1)Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
17.08. 1996Royal Whip Stakes1Pilsudski (IRE)459.0Walter R. SwinburnSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
10.07. 1996Falmouth Stakes4Dawna (GB)353.5Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.06. 1996Prince of Wales's Stakes8Pilsudski (IRE)458.5Pat EdderySir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.05. 1996Prix du Muguet3Silvering (FR)456.0Frederic HeadCriquette HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.11. 1995Japan Cup0Pure Grain (GB)353.0John ReidSir Michael StouteTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.10. 1995Dubai Champion Stakes2Riyadian (GB)355.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1995Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe5Pure Grain (GB)354.5John ReidSir Michael StouteLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.08. 1995Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks1Pure Grain (GB)354.5John ReidSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.07. 1995Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks1Pure Grain (GB)357.0John ReidSir Michael StouteCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.06. 1995Grand Prix de Paris10Bobinski (GB)358.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 1995Vodafone Derby Stakes7Riyadian (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 1995Vodafone Oaks3Pure Grain (GB)357.0John ReidSir Michael StouteEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1995Prix Jean Prat4Bobinski (GB)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
28.05. 1995Derby Italiano3Precede (GB)358.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 1995Tattersalls Musidora Stakes1Pure Grain (GB)355.5John ReidSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
07.05. 1995ARAG-Preis - 75. German 1000 Guineas15Slawa (GER)356.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.04. 1995Premio Parioli4Union Decree (USA)358.0Skl.Michael J. KinaneDermot K. WeldCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
23.10. 1994Gran Criterium2Precede (GB)256.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 199434. Preis der Winterkönigin2Slawa (GER)256.0Peter SchiergenHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.10. 1994Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera3Her Ladyship (GB)355.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.09. 1994Fillies' Mile4Pure Grain (GB)255.5John ReidSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 1994Teleconnection St Leger Stakes7Red Route (GB)357.0William RyanHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
06.08. 1994Prix de Psyche5Albertville (USA)356.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
09.07. 1994Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks7Her Ladyship (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriAndré FabreCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.06. 1994St James's Palace Stakes8Czarna (IRE)357.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.06. 1994Prix de Diane Hermes2Her Ladyship (GB)358.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 1994Ever Ready Derby17Waiting (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f