Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Rainbow Quest

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
01.08. 2013Artemis Goodwood Cup (British Champions Series)7Colour Vision (FR)560.5VisorSilvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
20.06. 2013Gold Cup (British Champions Series)4Colour Vision (FR)558.0Visor (1)Silvestre De SousaSaeed bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Long Distance Cup9Colour Vision (FR)460.5pLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
07.10. 2012Qatar Prix du Cadran3Colour Vision (FR)458.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
14.09. 2012Stobart Doncaster Cup (British Champions Series)7Colour Vision (FR)459.5Silvestre De SousaSaeed Bin SuroorDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
02.08. 2012Artemis Goodwood Cup (British Champions Series)3Colour Vision (FR)462.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
21.06. 2012Gold Cup (British Champions Series)1Colour Vision (FR)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
31.03. 2012Dubai Sheema Classic Presented By Longines9Shimraan (FR)557.0Mickael BarzalonaMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.03. 2012Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Skywards8Shimraan (FR)557.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.10. 2011Qatar Prix Dollar3Shimraan (FR)457.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
14.08. 2011Prix Gontaut-Biron - Hong Kong Jockey Club6Shimraan (FR)455.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.03. 2011Godolphin Mile Sponsored By Etisalat14Crowded House (GB)557.0Visor, tJoel RosarioBen D.A. CecilMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21800m / 1m1f (Dirt)
02.10. 2010Qatar Prix Dollar5Shimraan (FR)357.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa8Northern Glory (GB)760.0Marvin SuerlandWolfgang FiggeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.09. 2010138. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden4Northern Glory (GB)760.0Marvin SuerlandWolfgang FiggeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 2010Lucien Barriere Grand Prix De Deauville4Shimraan (FR)358.5Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
22.08. 2010Darley Prix Jean Romanet8Rainbow Dancing557.0Dominique BoeufHelena van ZuylenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.07. 2010Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)1Shimraan (FR)358.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
13.07. 2010Rossmann-Rennen (142. Langer Hamburger)3Northern Glory (GB)757.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.06. 2010Hardwicke Stakes6Crowded House (GB)457.0Skl. (1)Kieren FallonBrian J. MeehanAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2010Gold Cup10Manifest (GB)457.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
14.05. 2010Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup1Manifest (GB)456.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
27.03. 2010Dubai World Cup Sponsored By Emirates Airline9Crowded House (GB)457.0John R. VelazquezBrian J. MeehanMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
27.03. 2010Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Guangsha Group10Pompeyano (IRE)557.0Visor, tRichard MullenSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.03. 2010Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored by Derrinstown Stud, Marju4Pompeyano (IRE)557.0tRichard MullenSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.10. 2009Premio St. Leger5Northern Glory (GB)658.0Pierantonio ConvertinoWolfgang FiggeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
03.10. 2009Flower Bowl Invitational StakesBeauty O' Gwaun (IRE)352.0Skl.John R. VelazquezChristophe ClementBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
26.07. 2009Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Northern Glory (GB)660.0Karoly KerekesWolfgang FiggeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
18.07. 2009Prix Messidor6Rainbow Dancing (GB)456.0Thierry JarnetHelena van ZuylenMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
12.07. 2009Darley Irish Oaks10Beauty O 'Gwaun (IRE)357.0Skl. (1)Michael J. KinaneJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 2009bet365 Lancashire Oaks8Miracle Seeker (GB)459.5Philip RobinsonClive G. CoxHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
06.06. 2009Investec Derby6Crowded House (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerBrian J. MeehanEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.05. 2009Prix Corrida5Rainbow Dancing (GB)455.0Dominique BoeufHelena van ZuylenSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 2009totesport.com Dante Stakes8Crowded House (GB)357.0Jamie SpencerBrian J. MeehanYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
10.03. 2009williamhill.com Supreme Novices' HurdleNRAachen (GB)573.0Sam ThomasVenetia WilliamsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
05.03. 2009Dubai City Of Gold - Swain9Pompeyano (IRE)456.0Richard MullenSatish SeemarMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
20.12. 2008BGC Long Walk HurdleFElusive Dream (GB)773.0tSam ThomasPaul F. NichollsAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
04.10. 2008Tattersalls Timeform Million2Crowded House (GB)258.5Michael J. KinaneBrian J. MeehanNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
06.06. 2008Juddmonte Oaks11Miracle Seeker (GB)357.0Adam KirbyClive G. CoxEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 2008Scottish And Newcastle Pub Enterprises Aintree HurdleNRElusive Dream (GB)773.0Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
13.03. 2008Royal & SunAlliance ChasePUBagan (FR)971.5Tony DobbinCharlie J. MannCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
29.12. 2007Ballymore Properties Challow Novices' Hurdle2Elusive Dream (GB)673.0tRuby WalshPaul F. NichollsNewburyGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
15.12. 2007Boylesports.com International Hurdle7Desert Quest (IRE)770.0Skl.Sam ThomasPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20077Ioannina (GB)456.0William MongilJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.10. 2007Premio Lydia Tesio Shadwell11Fashion Statement (GB)356.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2007Pattison Canadian International4Stream Of Gold (IRE)657.0Eddie CastroKiaran P. McLaughlinWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
23.09. 2007IVG - Preis von Europa3Ioannina (GB)458.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
16.09. 2007Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere10Takaniya (IRE)354.5Mathias SautjeauAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.09. 2007Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup4Charlie Cool (GB)458.0Skl.Paul MulrennanWilliam J. HaggasFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.08. 2007Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis2Ioannina (GB)459.5Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.06. 2007Oaks d'Italia1Fashion Statement (GB)356.0Neil CallanMichael A. JarvisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
26.04. 2007Ballymore Properties Champion 4-Y-O Hurdle5Duty (IRE)470.0Tony McCoyK.F. O'BrienPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
16.03. 2007JCB Triumph Hurdle19Duty (IRE)470.0Niall MaddenK.F. O'BrienCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
26.12. 2006Stan James Christmas Hurdle3Desert Quest (IRE)673.0Skl.Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
25.11. 2006wbx.com "Fighting Fifth" Hurdle9Desert Quest (IRE)673.0Skl.Sam ThomasPaul F. NichollsNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
19.11. 2006Hessen-Pokal3Ioannina (GB)353.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
22.10. 2006Prix Royal-OakNRDaramsar (FR)355.0Thierry ThulliezAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis4Ioannina (GB)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.08. 2006ABN Amro Goodwood Cup11Golden Quest (GB)559.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
07.04. 2006John Smith's Imagine Appeal Top Novices' Hurdle10Desert Quest (IRE)673.5Skl.Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
06.11. 2005Premio Roma At The Races2Without Connexion (IRE)658.0Dario VargiuMaurizio GuarnieriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2005Gran Premio del Jockey Club6Without Connexion (IRE)659.0Dario VargiuMaurizio GuarnieriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.09. 2005totesport.com Royal Lodge Stakes7Charlie Cool (GB)256.0Jamie SpencerWilliam J. HaggasNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.09. 2005GNER Doncaster Cup1Millenary (GB)859.0Skl.Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
28.07. 2005Lady O Goodwood Cup2Golden Quest (GB)459.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
28.07. 2005Lady O Goodwood Cup3Millenary (GB)861.0Skl.Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
18.06. 2005Oaks d'Italia4Relais D'Aumale (GB)356.0Stephane PasquierMario HoferSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 2005Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup9Millenary (GB)856.5Skl.Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
29.04. 2005Menolly Homes Champion Novice Hurdle5Bagan (FR)675.5Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
16.03. 2005Royal & SunAlliance Novices' Hurdle17Bagan (FR)673.0Noel FehilyCharlie J. MannCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
07.11. 2004Premio Roma7Without Connexion (IRE)558.0Dario VargiuMaurizio GuarnieriCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2004Gran Premio del Jockey Club7Without Connexion (IRE)559.0Dario VargiuMaurizio GuarnieriSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2004Prix du Cadran Casino Les Princes Barriere de Cannes8Clear Thinking (GB)458.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
09.09. 2004GNER Doncaster Cup1Millenary (GB)759.0Skl.Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
22.08. 2004Prix Jean Romanet10Silver Rain (FR)456.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2004Hardwicke Stakes5Systematic (GB)555.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2004La Coupe8Without Connexion (IRE)556.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.06. 2004Vodafone Derby Stakes12Coming Again (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 2004Vodafone Coronation Cup10Systematic (GB)557.0Kevin DarleyMark JohnstonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.05. 2004Emirates Airline Yorkshire Cup1Millenary (GB)756.5Skl.Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
26.12. 2003Jobs@Pertemps City Christmas Hurdle6Ulundi (GB)873.0Tom J. DoylePaul R. WebberKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.11. 2003Criterium de Saint-Cloud2Simplex (FR)257.0Olivier PeslierCarlos Laffon-PariasSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.10. 2003Prix Royal-Oak5Moon Search (GB)457.5A. CarreAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
27.09. 2003Hackney Empire Royal Lodge Stakes10Over The Rainbow (IRE)256.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.09. 200376. Deutscher Stutenpreis4Casanga (GB)459.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
07.09. 2003131. Grosser Bugatti Preis (ex Grosser Preis von Baden) - Part of the World Series Racing Championship5Systematic (GB)460.0Darryll HollandMark JohnstonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.08. 2003Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere4Millenary (GB)660.5Olivier PeslierJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
24.08. 2003Grosser swb Stutenpreis von Bremen2Casanga (GB)459.5Lennart Hammer-HansenPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.08. 2003Prix de Psyche7Silver Rain (FR)356.0Olivier PeslierCriquette Head-MaarekDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.07. 2003King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes8Millenary (GB)660.5Skl.Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 2003Grosser Jubiläumspreis Jungheinrich Gabelstapler5Casanga (GB)460.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.06. 2003La Coupe4Without Connexion (IRE)456.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
09.06. 2003Prix Corrida5Moon Search (GB)455.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
07.06. 2003Vodafone Derby Stakes8Graikos (GB)357.0tLanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 2003Vodafone Coronation Cup9Ulundi (GB)857.0Richard HughesPaul R. WebberEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2003betfair.com Brigadier Gerard Stakes7Ulundi (GB)855.5Richard HughesPaul R. WebberSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
25.05. 2003Premio Carlo d'Alessio5Sunsu Desura (GB)555.0Skl., tMarcello BelliArmando RenzoniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
14.05. 2003Tote Dante Stakes5Graikos (GB)356.0tJamie SpencerSaeed Bin SuroorYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
29.03. 2003Dubai World Cup10Crimson Quest (IRE)657.0tAlex SolisJerry BartonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
08.03. 2003Dubai City of Gold Stakes11Beekeeper (GB)555.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.03. 2003Dubai City of Gold Stakes9Crimson Quest (IRE)655.0Jose VerenzuelaJerry BartonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
18.01. 2003Tote Tolworth HurdlePUFair Question (IRE)573.0Brian CrowleyVenetia WilliamsSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
09.11. 2002Criterium de Saint-Cloud9Graikos (GB)257.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.11. 2002Tooheys New Melbourne Cup3Beekeeper (GB)453.0Kerrin McEvoySaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
20.10. 2002Gran Premio del Jockey Club e Coppa d'Oro5Millenary (GB)559.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.09. 2002Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile9Rainbow Queen (GB)255.5Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis2Casanga (GB)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
14.09. 2002Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger5Millenary (GB)561.0Seb SandersJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
07.09. 2002Man o'War Stakes4Skipping (GB)557.0Kent DesormeauxRobert FrankelBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
17.08. 2002Arlington Million XX4Ulundi (GB)757.0Richard HughesPaul R. WebberArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2002Credit Suisse Private Banking Pokal3Millenary (GB)560.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 2002Prix de Pomone5Casanga (GB)353.5Yutaka TakePeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.07. 2002King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond StakesNRMillenary (GB)560.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.07. 2002Preis der Firma Jungheinrich Gabelstapler1Casanga (GB)354.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.06. 2002Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris3Without Connexion (IRE)358.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2002Hardwicke Stakes3Millenary (GB)555.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2002Ascot, Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race14Rainbow High (GB)758.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
02.06. 2002Prix du Jockey-Club11Without Connexion (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 200231. Betty Barclay-Rennen6Fair Question (IRE)458.0Gary CarterJohn Leeper DunlopHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
12.05. 2002Prix Lupin3Without Connexion (IRE)358.0Thierry ThulliezPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.05. 2002Peintre Celebre European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes3Villa Carlotta (GB)456.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
28.04. 2002Prix Ganay4Idaho Quest (GB)558.0Davy BonillaHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.03. 2002Dubai World Cup4Crimson Quest (IRE)557.0Eibar CoaJerry BartonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f (Dirt)
23.03. 2002Dubai Sheema Classic11Exaltation (IRE)456.0Jerry D. BaileySaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.02. 2002Dubai City Of Gold (Sponsored by Concord)4Exaltation (IRE)454.0John CarrollSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
12.01. 2002Gerrard Tolworth Hurdle7Migration (GB)673.0Leighton AspellMark A. PitmanSandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
04.11. 20013. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl Mülhens Stiftung8Abitara (IRE)559.5Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
28.10. 2001Prix Royal-Oak12Fair Question (IRE)355.0Davy BonillaJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
07.10. 2001Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe-Lucien Barriere14Idaho Quest (GB)459.5Thierry ThulliezHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.09. 2001E.P. Taylor Stakes7Abitara (IRE)556.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
30.09. 2001Grosser Preis des Casino Hohensyburg - 117. Deutsche St.Leger1Fair Question (IRE)358.0Davy BonillaJohn Leeper DunlopDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
16.09. 2001Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere2Idaho Quest (GB)458.0Thierry ThulliezHenri-Alex PantallLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.09. 2001Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase Race6Alunissage (USA)357.0VisorTed DurcanSaeed Bin SuroorDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
15.09. 2001Irish Field St. Leger2Millenary (GB)461.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
13.09. 2001GNER Doncaster Cup2Rainbow High (GB)657.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
09.09. 200174. Deutscher Stutenpreis3Abitara (IRE)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
26.08. 2001Grand Prix de Deauville Lucien Barriere3Idaho Quest (GB)459.0Thierry ThulliezHenri-Alex PantallDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
22.08. 2001Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks9Head In The Clouds (IRE)354.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.08. 2001Great Voltigeur Stakes4Beekeeper (GB)355.0Kieren FallonSir Michael StouteYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
19.08. 2001Royal Whip Stakes3Exaltation (IRE)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.08. 2001Prix de Pomone2Head In The Clouds (IRE)353.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
05.08. 2001Prix de Pomone1Abitara (IRE)559.0Thierry JarnetAndreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
02.08. 2001JPMorgan Private Bank Goodwood Cup3Rainbow High (GB)658.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
28.07. 2001King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes5Millenary (GB)460.5Kieren FallonJohn Leeper DunlopAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2001Budweiser Irish Derby5Exaltation (IRE)357.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.06. 2001Deutscher Herold-Preis1Abitara (IRE)560.0Andreas SuboricsAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 2001Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race7Rainbow High (GB)658.0Richard HughesBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
13.06. 2001Gallinule Stakes1Exaltation (IRE)355.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.06. 2001Vodafone Coronation Cup3Millenary (GB)457.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.06. 2001Vodafone Oaks9Mameha (GB)357.0Basil MarcusClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.05. 2001Oaks d'Italia12Nuage Irise (GB)356.0Kevin DarleyPascal BarySan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 2001Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes2Exaltation (IRE)356.0N.G. McCullaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
13.05. 2001Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches14Featherquest (GB)357.0Philippe BruneauCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2001Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes5Rayyana (IRE)354.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
06.05. 2001Sagitta 1000 Guineas Stakes Showcase Race11Mameha (GB)357.0Basil MarcusClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.04. 2001Grosser Preis der Bremer Wirtschaft8Aljaarif (GB)757.0Andreas BoschertMario HoferKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.03. 2001Dubai Sheema Classic11Crimson Quest (IRE)456.0Chris McCarronJerry BartonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.03. 2001Keeneland Jebel Hatta3Crimson Quest (IRE)460.0Jose VerenzuelaJerry BartonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11777m / 1m1f
15.10. 2000Premio Lydia Tesio3Abitara (IRE)457.0Jason WeaverAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 2000Prix de l'Opera-Hotel du Lac Barriere6Audacieuse (GB)356.0Thierry JarnetElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.09. 2000Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile5Mameha (GB)255.5Philip RobinsonClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 2000Prix Niel-Casino d'Enghien-les-Bains Barriere2Crimson Quest (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.09. 2000Rothmans Royals St Leger Stakes Showcase Race1Millenary (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnJohn Leeper DunlopDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
07.09. 2000Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup4Rainbow High (GB)558.5Michael HillsBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
25.08. 200045. Preis der Badischen Sparkassen (ex Spreti-Rennen)5Aljaarif (GB)656.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.08. 2000J. P. Morgan Goodwood Cup8Rainbow Ways (GB)558.0John ReidBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
03.08. 2000J. P. Morgan Goodwood Cup4Rainbow High (GB)558.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
30.07. 2000Prix de Pomone4Space Quest (GB)353.0Christophe SoumillonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
09.07. 2000Delmonte Derby3Rainbow Goddess (GB)356.0Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
02.07. 2000Budweiser Irish Derby8Good Heavens (GB)357.0Damien OliverAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.06. 2000Grand Prix de Paris7Crimson Quest (IRE)358.0Olivier PeslierAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2000Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase RaceNRRainbow High (GB)5AscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
04.06. 2000Emirates Airline Prix du Jockey-Club8Millenary (GB)358.0Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.05. 2000Oaks d'Italia4Dignify (IRE)356.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 2000Merewood Homes Yorkshire Cup2Rainbow Ways (GB)555.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
25.03. 2000Dubai Sheema Classic6Pozarica (GB)556.0Ted DurcanSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.02. 2000Dubai City of Gold Concord3Pozarica (GB)5Ted DurcanMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
03.10. 1999Prix Marcel Boussac Royal Barriere7Dignify (IRE)256.0Lanfranco DettoriDavid R. LoderLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 1999Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere3Croco Rouge (IRE)459.5Thierry JarnetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.09. 1999HOCHTIEF-Junioren-Preis1Lacantun (GB)255.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.09. 1999Prix Vermeille Normandy Barriere5Edabiya (IRE)357.0Skl.John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 1999Prix Foy Gray D'Albion Barriere3Croco Rouge (IRE)458.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
09.09. 1999Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup2Rainbow High (GB)457.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
24.07. 1999King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes2Nedawi (GB)460.5Gary StevensSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 1999Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud9Res Judicata (GB)461.0Sylvain GuillotJonathan E. PeaseSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.07. 1999Coral-Eclipse Stakes7Croco Rouge (IRE)460.5Thierry JarnetPascal BarySandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 1999Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race10Rainbow High (GB)457.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
17.06. 1999Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race5Nedawi (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
23.05. 1999Prix d'Ispahan1Croco Rouge (IRE)458.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
23.05. 1999Entenmann's Irish 1,000 Guineas8Edabiya (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 1999Prix Ganay3Croco Rouge (IRE)458.0Thierry JarnetPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
02.05. 1999Prix Ganay5Northern Quest (FR)458.0Skl.Alain JunkAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.03. 1999Dubai Turf Classic2Nedawi (GB)456.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 1998Dubai Champion Stakes7Happy Valentine (GB)458.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe10Happy Valentine (GB)459.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe4Croco Rouge (IRE)356.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.09. 1998Meon Valley Stud Fillies' Mile Stakes3Edabiya (IRE)255.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.09. 1998Prix Niel2Croco Rouge (IRE)358.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.09. 1998Pertemps St Leger Stakes (Class A) Showcase Race2High And Low (GB)356.0Jimmy FortuneBarry W. HillsDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
12.09. 1998Pertemps St Leger Stakes (Class A) Showcase Race1Nedawi (GB)357.0John ReidSaeed Bin SuroorDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
12.09. 1998Esat Digifone Champion Stakes7Happy Valentine (GB)459.0Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.09. 1998Moyglare Stud Stakes1Edabiya (IRE)256.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
19.08. 1998Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks (Class A) Showcase Race2High And Low (GB)354.5Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.08. 1998Prix de Pomone2Tuning (GB)353.5Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
25.07. 1998King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes7Happy Valentine (GB)460.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.07. 1998Amcor Falmouth Stakes8La Nuit Rose (FR)353.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.06. 1998Grand Prix de Paris4Special Quest (FR)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.06. 1998Grand Prix de Paris3Croco Rouge (IRE)358.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1998Coronation Stakes5La Nuit Rose (FR)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.06. 1998Vodafone Oaks7High And Low (GB)357.0Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 1998Les Emirats Arabes Unis Prix du Jockey Club2Croco Rouge (IRE)358.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.05. 1998Airlie Coolmore Irish 1,000 Guineas3La Nuit Rose (FR)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 199827. Betty Barclay-Rennenrtl.Flamingo Paradise (GB)754.0Piotr PiatkowskiWolfgang FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
10.05. 1998Prix Lupin1Croco Rouge (IRE)358.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.05. 1998Prix Lupin3Special Quest (FR)358.0Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
10.05. 1998Dubai Poule d'Essai des Pouliches3La Nuit Rose (FR)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
08.05. 1998Tierce Magazine-Prix Corrida7Acerbis (GER)455.0Olivier PeslierHans Albert BlumeSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
25.04. 1998Quotenhaus Frankfurt Frühjahrs Dreijährigen-Preis12Unknown Quest (GB)355.0Piotr PiatkowskiHermann-Josef KollFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.03. 1998Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle7Rainwatch (GB)470.0Chris MaudeMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
01.03. 1998The Dubai City Of Gold Prestige1Happy Valentine (GB)455.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
27.12. 1997Finale Junior Hurdle1Rainwatch (GB)370.0Tony McCoyMartin C. PipeChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
01.11. 1997Criterium de Saint-Cloud4Croco Rouge (IRE)257.0Sylvain GuillotPascal BarySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.11. 1997Criterium de Saint-Cloud1Special Quest (FR)257.0Skl.Olivier DoleuzeCriquette HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.09. 1997Prix Foy8Sakura Laurel (JPN)658.0Yutaka TakeF. KojimaLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1997Pertemps St Leger Stakes10Besiege (GB)357.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
16.08. 1997Royal Whip Stakes1King Alex (GB)457.5Michael J. KinaneRoger J. CharltonCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
10.08. 1997BMW EuropaChampionat1Baroon (GB)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
31.07. 1997Crowson Goodwood Cup10Corradini (GB)557.0Kieren FallonHenry R.A. CecilGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
06.07. 1997BMW 128. Deutsches Derby2Baroon (GB)358.0Kieren FallonAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 1997162. Oppenheim-Colonia-Union-Rennen9Baroon (GB)358.0Andreas BoschertAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
07.06. 1997Vodafone Derby Stakes9Bold Demand (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.05. 1997Prix Saint-Alary2Fleeting Glimpse (GB)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.03. 1997Royal Sunalliance Novices' Hurdle6Harbour Island (GB)573.0Skl.Norman WilliamsonMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
11.03. 1997Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy14Dreams End (GB)976.0R. FarrantPeter BowenCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.10. 1996Breeders' Cup Mile0Urgent Request (IRE)657.0Alex SolisR. RashdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
05.10. 1996Prix du Cadran9Flamingo Paradise (GB)558.0Terence HellierWolfgang FiggeLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
29.09. 1996Gtech Royal Lodge Stakes3Besiege (GB)256.0Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
22.09. 1996Gran Premio D'Italia4Freequent (GB)358.0Lanfranco DettoriLuca Matteo CumaniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.09. 1996Prix Foy4Rainbow Dancer (FR)558.0Dominique BoeufPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
01.09. 1996Mercedes-Benz - 124. Grosser Preis von Baden3Sunshack (GB)560.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
25.08. 1996100. Fürstenberg-Rennen4Flamingo Garden (GER)356.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
21.08. 1996Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks8Quota (GB)354.5William RyanHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.08. 1996Juddmonte International Stakes5Spectrum (IRE)459.5John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.08. 1996BMW EuropaChampionat3Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.08. 1996Prix de Psyche2Binary (GB)356.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
07.07. 1996BMW 127. Deutsches Derby14Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 1996Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud6De Quest (GB)461.0Dominique BoeufAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 1996Consul Bayeff-Rennen6Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Skl.Brent ThomsonHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
08.06. 1996Vodafone Coronation Cup3De Quest (GB)457.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 199625. Oleander-Rennen6Flamingo Paradise (GB)557.0Andreas SuboricsHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.05. 1996Grosser Preis von Deutschland3Flamingo Garden (GER)358.0Mark LarsenHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.05. 1996First National Building Society 2000 Guineas6Phantom Quest (GB)357.0Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.05. 1996Juddmonte Lockinge Stakes3Spectrum (IRE)457.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewburyGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.05. 1996East Coast Yorkshire Cup5Asterita (GB)453.5Pat EdderyRichard HannonYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
28.04. 1996Prix Ganay4Spectrum (IRE)458.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
12.03. 1996Smurfit Champion Hurdle Challenge Trophy11Chief Minister (IRE)776.0Tony DobbinThomas DyerCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
12.03. 1996Citroen Supreme Novices' Hurdle16Solatium (IRE)470.0Chris MaudeMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
12.11. 1995Premio Roma8Richard Of York (GB)556.5Skl.Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 1995Prix Royal-Oak1Sunshack (GB)459.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
15.10. 1995Prix de la Forêt2Bin Ajwaad (IRE)558.0Pat EdderyBen HanburyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
14.10. 1995Dubai Champion Stakes1Spectrum (IRE)355.5John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 1995Blandford Stakes4Richard Of York (GB)557.0Skl.Gary HindJohn H.M. GosdenCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1995Prix Marcel Boussac Criterium Des Pouliches11Caribbean Quest (GB)256.0Walter R. SwinburnBen HanburyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.10. 1995Sunset & Vine Prix de l'Opera2Angel In My Heart (FR)355.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.08. 1995Prix de Psyche3Secret Quest (GB)358.0Dominique BoeufPascal BaryDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.08. 1995Prix de Psyche1Angel In My Heart (FR)356.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.07. 1995Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks6Asterita (GB)357.0Jason WeaverRichard HannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.07. 1995Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Sunshack (GB)461.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.07. 1995Hollywood Gold Cup8Urgent Request (IRE)553.5Gary StevensR. RashSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f (Cushion Track)
10.06. 1995Vodafone Derby Stakes13Spectrum (IRE)357.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 1995Vodafone Coronation Cup1Sunshack (GB)457.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 1995Vodafone Oaks5Asterita (GB)357.0Pat EdderyRichard HannonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.06. 1995Vodafone Oaks7Bint Zamayem (IRE)357.0Michael HillsBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 1995First National Building Society Irish 2000 Guineas1Spectrum (IRE)357.0John ReidPeter W. Chapple-HyamCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.05. 1995Prix Saint-Alary3Secret Quest (GB)358.0Dominique BoeufPascal BaryLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.05. 199524. Oleander-Rennen1Flamingo Paradise (GB)453.0Andrasch StarkeHans Albert BlumeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 1995Prix du Muguet2Bin Ajwaad (IRE)556.0Pat EdderyBen HanburySaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
30.04. 1995Prix Ganay3Richard Of York (GB)558.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.12. 1994Hong Kong International Vase2Urgent Request (IRE)456.0Tony Richard QuinnReg AkehurstSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.11. 1994Japan Cup0Raintrap (GB)457.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 1994Breeders' Cup Turf0Raintrap (GB)457.0R. DavisAndré FabrediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 1994Blandford Stakes8Blue Judge (IRE)457.5Skl. (1)Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
02.10. 1994Forte Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe12Richard Of York (GB)459.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1994Prix Niel7Rainbow Dancer (FR)358.0William MongilJean LesbordesLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1994Prix Niel3Sunshack (GB)358.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1994Prix Foy1Richard Of York (GB)458.0Sylvain GuillotAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.08. 1994Juddmonte International Stakes8Chatoyant (GB)460.0Lanfranco DettoriJohn William WattsYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.08. 1994Royal Whip Stakes2Blue Judge (IRE)459.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
23.07. 1994King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes11Urgent Request (IRE)460.5Tony Richard QuinnReg AkehurstAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.07. 1994King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes9Chatoyant (GB)460.5Pat EdderyJohn William WattsAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.07. 1994King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes3Wagon Master (FR)460.5Richard HillsAlec C. StewartAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.07. 1994Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks9Bonash (GB)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.07. 1994Falmouth StakesURGlatisant (GB)353.5Pat EdderyGeoffrey WraggNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.07. 1994CoralEclipse Stakes5Bin Ajwaad (IRE)460.5Lester PiggottBen HanburySandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 1994Consul Bayeff-Rennen9Flamingo Paradise (GB)358.0Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.06. 1994Gold Cup4Raintrap (GB)457.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
14.06. 1994King Edward VII Stakes6Star Selection (GB)354.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.06. 1994Prince of Wales's Stakes3Chatoyant (GB)458.5Michael J. KinaneJohn William WattsAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.06. 1994Energizer Oaks5Bonash (GB)357.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.06. 1994Gallinule Stakes4Blue Judge (IRE)460.5Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.06. 1994Ever Ready Derby19Sunshack (GB)357.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1994Ever Ready Derby9Star Selection (GB)357.0Alan MunroPaul ColeEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 1994Derby Italiano13Rainbow Heights (GB)354.0Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
23.05. 1994Grosser Internationaler Hertie-Preis von Deutschland5Flamingo Paradise (GB)358.0Michael HillsHans Albert BlumeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 1994Madagans 2000 Guineas Stakes6Star Selection (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.04. 1994Seagram Top Novices' Hurdle3Dreams End (GB)671.0Peter HobbsPhilip John HobbsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
15.03. 1994Citroen Supreme Novices' Hurdle3Dreams End (GB)673.5Peter HobbsPhilip John HobbsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
31.10. 1993Criterium de Saint-Cloud1Sunshack (GB)256.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 1993Prix Royal-Oak1Raintrap (GB)356.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe15Armiger (GB)356.0Willie CarsonHenry R.A. CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.10. 1993Ciga Prix du Cadran2Sought Out (IRE)556.5Gerald MosseJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
02.10. 1993Sun Chariot Stakes7Seren Quest (GB)354.5David HarrisonReg AkehurstNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
12.09. 1993Prix Vermeille Escada6Bright Generation (IRE)358.0Alan MunroPaul ColeLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1993Coalite St Leger Stakes2Armiger (GB)357.0Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
18.08. 1993Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks7Rainbow Lake (GB)356.0Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.08. 1993Prix de Pomone7Valley Quest (IRE)354.0Frederic HeadFrancois BoutinDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
08.08. 1993Prix de Pomone4Sought Out (IRE)558.0Gerald MosseJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
17.06. 1993Gold Cup4Sought Out (IRE)556.5Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
05.06. 1993Energizer Oaks12Yawl (GB)357.0Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 1993Ever Ready Derby2Blue Judge (IRE)357.0Bruce RaymondJames S. BolgerEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.05. 1993Oaks d'Italia1Bright Generation (IRE)356.0Alan MunroPaul ColeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
16.05. 1993Prix Lupin2Armiger (GB)358.0Pat EdderyHenry R.A. CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.05. 1993Dubai Poule D'essai Des Poulains2Bin Ajwaad (IRE)358.0Michael RobertsBen HanburyLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 19932000 Guineas Stakes3Bin Ajwaad (IRE)357.0Bruce RaymondBen HanburyNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.04. 1993Murphys Irish Stout Champion 4YO Hurdle4Indian Quest (GB)470.0Carl LlewellynN.A. GaseleePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
18.03. 1993Daily Express Triumph Hurdle13Indian Quest (GB)470.0John Robert KavanaghN.A. GaseleeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup0Quest For Fame (GB)556.5Pat EdderyRobert FrankelTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.10. 1992Breeders' Cup Turf3Quest For Fame (GB)557.0Pat EdderyRobert FrankeldiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
25.10. 1992Prix Royal-Oak10Balnibarbi (GB)356.0William RyanHenry R.A. CecilLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
25.10. 1992Prix Royal-Oak3Sought Out (IRE)457.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
03.10. 1992Ciga Prix du Cadran1Sought Out (IRE)456.5Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
26.09. 1992Fillies' Mile4Bright Generation (IRE)255.5Alan MunroPaul ColeNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.09. 1992Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St Leger9Jahafil (GB)461.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
06.09. 1992Arlington Million6Quest For Fame (GB)557.0Chris McCarronRobert FrankelArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
05.09. 1992Moyglare Stud Stakes2Bright Generation (IRE)256.0Alan MunroPaul ColeCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
15.08. 1992Royal Whip Stakes1Jahafil (GB)459.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
09.08. 1992Prix de Pomone2Sought Out (IRE)458.0Cash AsmussenJohn Edward HammondDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
16.06. 1992King Edward VII Stakes9Colorific (GB)354.5Pat EdderyBarry W. HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.06. 1992King Edward VII Stakes10Sun Seeker I (IRE)354.5John ReidSir Michael StouteAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1992Gold Seal Oaks5Shining Bright (GB)357.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 1992Ever Ready Derby11Rainbow Corner (GB)357.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.05. 199221. Oleander-Rennen1Sought Out (IRE)454.0Mathieu BoutinJohn Edward HammondHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
10.05. 1992Dubai Poule D'essai Des Poulains2Rainbow Corner (GB)358.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.11. 1991Japan Cup0Splash Of Colour (GB)456.5Frederic HeadNicolas ClementTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.11. 1991Breeders' Cup Turf3Quest For Fame (GB)457.0Pat EdderyRoger J. CharltondiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
12.10. 1991Juddmonte EBF Beresford Stakes2Colorific (GB)256.0Darryll HollandBarry W. HillsCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
06.10. 1991Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Quest For Fame (GB)459.0Walter R. SwinburnRoger J. CharltonLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 1991Ciga Grand Criterium2Rainbow Corner (GB)256.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 1991Prix Foy Escada2Panoramic (GB)458.0Pat EdderyAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.09. 1991Prix Foy Escada1Splash Of Colour (GB)458.0Cash AsmussenVincent O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
14.09. 1991Coalite St Leger Stakes10Jahafil (GB)357.0Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
08.09. 1991Prix de la Salamandre7Colorific (GB)256.0Pat EdderyBarry W. HillsLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
20.08. 1991Juddmonte International Stakes2Quest For Fame (GB)460.0Pat EdderyRoger J. CharltonYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
15.08. 1991Prix de Pomone8Lunar Quest (GB)354.0Alain LequeuxDavid SmagaDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.08. 1991Dickins & Jones Goodwood Cup4Silver Rainbow (GB)350.0Willie CarsonGuy HarwoodGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
30.06. 1991Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud5Panoramic (GB)461.0Thierry JarnetAndré FabreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.06. 1991King Edward VII Stakes8Jahafil (GB)354.5Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1991Hanson Coronation Cup4Quest For Fame (GB)457.0Pat EdderyRoger J. CharltonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.05. 1991Tattersalls Rogers Gold Cup3Panoramic (GB)457.5Stefan CauthenAndré FabreCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
28.04. 1991Prix Ganay6Panoramic (GB)458.0Stefan CauthenAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.10. 1990Breeders' Cup Turf5Saumarez (GB)355.0Gerald MosseNicolas ClementdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 1990Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe1Saumarez (GB)356.0Gerald MosseNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.09. 1990Royal Lodge William Hill Stakes2Jahafil (GB)255.5Willie CarsonMajor W.R. HernNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
02.09. 1990Phoenix Champion Stakes7Saumarez (GB)356.0Stefan CauthenNicolas ClementLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.09. 1990Phoenix Champion Stakes6Splash Of Colour (GB)356.0John ReidVincent O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.08. 1990EBF Royal Whip Stakes1Splash Of Colour (GB)354.0John ReidVincent O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
18.08. 1990Prix de Pomone6Passagere Du Soir (GB)354.0Alain LequeuxAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
14.07. 1990Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks1Knight's Baroness (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 1990Budweiser Irish Derby5Quest For Fame (GB)357.0Pat EdderyRoger J. CharltonCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.06. 1990Grand Prix de Paris Louis Vuitton1Saumarez (GB)357.0Stefan CauthenNicolas ClementLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.06. 1990Prix de Diane Hermes13Gold Quest (FR)358.0Gerald MosseFrancois BoutinChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
09.06. 1990Gold Seal Oaks3Knight's Baroness (GB)357.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1990Ever Ready Derby1Quest For Fame (GB)357.0Pat EdderyRoger J. CharltonEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 1990Prix du Jockey Club Lancia5Panoramic (GB)358.0Cash AsmussenAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f