Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Refuse To Bend

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
18.06. 2017Gran Premio di MilanoPU Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)759.5Luca ManiezziMassimiliano NarduzziSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.05. 2017Premio Carlo d'Alessio2Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)755.0Germano MarcelliMassimiliano NarduzziCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
22.05. 2016Premio Tudini6Falest (IRE)757.0Federico BossaDomenico CrisantiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
22.05. 2016Premio Carlo d'Alessio3Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)655.0Luca ManiezziMassimiliano NarduzziCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
08.11. 2015Premio Roma GBI Racing11Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)558.0Salvatore SulasMassimiliano NarduzziCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.11. 2015Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi10Falest (IRE)661.0Federico BossaDomenico CrisantiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
31.10. 2015Premio Chiusura4Falest (IRE)661.0Federico BossaDomenico CrisantiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
25.10. 2015Premio Ribot Memorial Loreto Luciani6Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)558.5Salvatore SulasMassimiliano NarduzziCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
18.10. 2015Premio Omenoni7Falest (IRE)659.0Federico BossaDomenico CrisantiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
17.05. 2015Premio Tudini1Falest (IRE)657.0Federico BossaDomenico CrisantiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
09.11. 2014Premio Carlo E Francesco Aloisi10Clorofilla (IRE)459.5Fabio BrancaMarco GaspariniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
02.11. 2014Premio Roma GBI Racing4Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)458.0Luca ManiezziAttilio GiorgiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.11. 2014Premio Chiusura2Falest (IRE)559.0Silvano MulasDomenico CrisantiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
19.10. 2014Gran Premio Del Jockey Club5Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)459.0Luca ManiezziAttilio GiorgiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2014Premio Omenoni7Clorofilla (IRE)457.5Luca ManiezziMarco GaspariniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31000m / 5f
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit5Without Fear (FR)659.0Rafael SchistlNiels PetersenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.09. 2014Premio Vittorio di Capua10Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)458.0Gregorio Marco ArenaAttilio GiorgiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.06. 2014Lucky Speed Hansa-Preis9Elis Gury (GB)460.0Filip MinarikMiltcho MintchevHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
18.05. 2014Premio Tudini14Chiara Wells (IRE)555.5Salvatore BasileAntonello FlorisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
18.05. 2014Premio Tudini6Clorofilla (IRE)457.5Luca ManiezziMarco GaspariniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
11.05. 2014Premio Presidente della Repubblica GBI Racing1Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)458.0Djordje PerovicAttilio GiorgiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.04. 2014Premio Carlo Chiesa1Clorofilla (IRE)459.5Luca ManiezziMarco GaspariniCapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
13.04. 2014Premio Carlo Chiesa10Girl Of The Rain (IRE)458.5Fabio BrancaStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
13.04. 2014wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile3Combat Zone (IRE)857.0Sb.Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.04. 2014Premio Carlo Chiesa3Chiara Wells (IRE)558.5Salvatore BasileAntonello FlorisCapannelleITYFlatListenrennen1600m / 1m
10.11. 2013Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi12Guinnes Will (IRE)359.0Mario EspositoAgostino AffèCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
10.11. 2013Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi6Chiara Wells (IRE)457.5Salvatore BasileAntonello FlorisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
03.11. 2013Premio Roma GBI Racing8Refuse To Bobbin (IRE)357.0Skl.Antonio FresuAttilio GiorgiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.10. 201393. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Combat Zone (IRE)658.0Sb.Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 2013Premio Sergio Cumani3Clorofilla (IRE)355.0Luca ManiezziMarco GaspariniSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.09. 2013Bayerische Hausbau-Werte, die bleiben-Rennen - Grosse Europa Meile9Combat Zone (IRE)757.5Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.08. 2013Darley Oettingen-Rennen7Combat Zone (IRE)659.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.07. 2013Grosser Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Meilen Trophy4Combat Zone (IRE)659.5Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
23.06. 201326. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 100 Jahre Galopprennbahn Dortmund-Wambel8Combat Zone (IRE)660.5Norman RichterMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
09.05. 201335. Badener Meile3Combat Zone (IRE)660.0Norman RichterMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 2013Premio Regina Elena3Clorofilla (IRE)356.0Luca ManiezziMarco GaspariniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
14.04. 2013wettenleip FrühjahrsmeileNRCombat Zone (IRE)759.0Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.04. 2013wettenleip Frühjahrsmeile9Hard Work (IRE)456.0Skl.Szczepan MazurAdam WyrzykDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.11. 2012Premio Carlo e Francesco Aloisi4Chiara Wells (IRE)357.5Maurizio VargiuAntonello FlorisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31200m / 6f
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup6Glencadam Gold (IRE)453.5Tommy BerryGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup4Kelinni (IRE)450.5pGlen BossChris WallerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
04.11. 2012Premio Ribot9Combat Zone (IRE)659.0Olivier PeslierMario HoferCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
20.10. 2012BMW Caulfield Cup15Glencadam Gold (IRE)453.5Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.10. 201292. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf4Combat Zone (IRE)560.0Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.09. 2012Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes8Mocenigo (IRE)256.0Robert HavlinPeter W. Chapple-HyamNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.09. 2012Bayerische Hausbau - Werte die bleiben. - Rennen1Combat Zone (IRE)657.5Norman RichterMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.09. 2012Newbridge 200 Renaissance Stakes10Croisultan (IRE)659.5Shane FoleyDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
01.08. 2012Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes6Operation Chariot (IRE)257.0Jimmy FortuneAndrew M. BaldingGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
08.07. 2012Derby1Antonello (IRE)358.0Glenn BraemChristian Frhr. von der ReckeDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2012Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary5Crecy (GB)357.0Ioritz MendizabalYannick FouinLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2012Premio Parioli6Facoltoso (GB)358.0Stefano LandiRaffaele BiondiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
19.04. 2012Novae Bloodstock Insurance Craven Stakes7Minstrels Gallery (IRE)356.0Frederik TylickiJ.R. JenkinsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.11. 2011Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Turf4Sarafina (FR)456.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DuprediverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
23.10. 201191. Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf6Combat Zone (IRE)558.0Terence HellierMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Sarafina (FR)458.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix Vermeille6Wavering (IRE)354.5Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2011Qatar Prix Foy1Sarafina (FR)456.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
11.09. 2011thetote.com Renaissance Stakes3Croisultan (IRE)558.5N.G. McCullaghLiam McAteerCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
23.08. 2011Prix de la Nonette Shadwell6Wavering (IRE)357.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
11.08. 2011Desmond Stakes6Croisultan (IRE)561.0N.G. McCullaghLiam McAteerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
31.07. 2011Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen6Innovator (GER)460.0Zdenko SmidaZuzana KubovicovaMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
27.07. 2011Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes5Elkhart (IRE)257.0Silvestre De SousaMark JohnstonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
26.06. 2011Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud1Sarafina (FR)456.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.06. 2011King Edward VII Stakes9Glencadam Gold (IRE)356.0Ian MonganHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.06. 2011Prix de Diane - Longines6Wavering (IRE)357.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2011Prix Corrida1Sarafina (FR)458.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
22.05. 2011Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary1Wavering (IRE)357.0Mickael BarzalonaAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.05. 2011Prix de Guiche7Balbrown (FR)358.0Gerald MosseArslangirej SavujevChantillyFRFlatGroup 31800m / 1m1f
30.04. 2011Prix Ganay - Prix Air Mauritius2Sarafina (FR)456.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.04. 2011Premio Parioli14Cast Away (IRE)358.0Pierantonio ConvertinoSebastiano CannavoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe3Sarafina (FR)354.5Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2010Michael Kinane Renaissance Stakes2Croisultan (IRE)457.5B.A. CurtisLiam McAteerCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Vermeille3Sarafina (FR)354.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.08. 2010Prix Guillaume d'Ornano2Wealthy (IRE)356.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.07. 2010bet365 Lancashire Oaks5Grace O'Malley (IRE)459.5Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
27.06. 2010Magna Austrian Derby 2010 (142. Österreichisches Galopper-Derby)6Innovator (GER)358.0Jaroslav LinekEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
13.06. 2010Prix de Diane1Sarafina (FR)357.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
23.05. 2010Montjeu Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary1Sarafina (FR)357.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas3Neon Light (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.10. 2009AAMI Victoria Derby10Commonage Close (NZ)355.5Craig NewittRobbie LaingFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin1Neon Light (GER)258.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2009Preis der Winterkönigin7Ordensfrau (GER)258.0Andreas HelfenbeinMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.10. 2009Jaguar All-New XJ Autumn Stakes7Stags Leap (IRE)257.0Ryan MooreRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
20.09. 200985. Wettenleip-Junioren-PreisNROrdensfrau (GER)254.5Jozef BojkoMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
12.07. 2009Darley Irish Oaks4Grace O'Malley (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2009Premio Parioli Memorial Lorenzo Brogi13Mibar (USA)358.0Gabriele BietoliniGianluca BietoliniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.10. 2008Tattersalls Timeform Million15Sign Of Approval (GB)258.5C.D. HayesKarl Richard BurkeNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
04.10. 2008Tattersalls Timeform Million4Liberation (IRE)258.5Greg FairleyMark JohnstonNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f