Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Rock Of Gibraltar

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
21.10. 2018Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin5Sharoka (IRE)258.0Rene PiechulekMarkus KlugBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.08. 2018128. Longines Grosser Preis von Berlin7Rapido (GER)760.0Patrick GibsonMarian Falk WeißmeierHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.08. 2018Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)6Chimney Rock (IRE)352.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches DerbyNRChimney Rock (IRE)358.0Bauyrzhan MurzabayevAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
08.07. 2018IDEE 149. Deutsches Derby11Zargun (GER)358.0O.Clement LecoeuvreAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2018pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis7Rapido (GER)760.0Patrick GibsonMarian Falk WeissmeierHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
22.04. 2018Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Zargun (GER)358.0Clement LecoeuvreAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
22.10. 2017Ittlingen - Preis der Winterkönigin7Barista (GER)258.0Lukas DelozierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2017Preis des Winterfavoriten9Zargun (GER)258.0Jack MitchellAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
10.09. 2017Grosser Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 93. Junioren-PreisNRBarista (GER)255.5Maxim PecheurJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
20.06. 2017Queen Anne Stakes10Jallota (GB)657.0Silvestre De SousaCharles HillsAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 2017Matchbook Brigadier Gerard Stakes7Baydar (GB)457.0William BuickHugo PalmerSandownGBFlatGroup 31m2f / 2000m
17.05. 2017Tattersalls Musidora Stakes5Miss Infinity (IRE)357.0Ryan MooreMark JohnstonYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
14.05. 201746. Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen15Rock of Romance (IRE)758.0Stephen HellynAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
23.10. 2016Premio Lydia Tesio8Wordless (IRE)457.0Carlo FiocchiStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.10. 2016Premio Verziere Memorial Aldo CirlaWordless (IRE)457.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
18.09. 2016Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 132. Deutsches St. Leger4Rock of Romance (IRE)660.0Marc LernerAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.09. 2016143. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen2Miss Infinity (IRE)257.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
17.07. 2016Prix Eugene Adam (Grand Prix de Maisons-Laffitte)10Viserano (FR)356.0Christophe SoumillonDidier Prod'HommeMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby5Bora Rock (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2016Prix de la Porte Maillot2Jallota (GB)557.5Olivier PeslierCharles HillsLongchampFRFlatGroup 31400m / 7f
19.06. 2016181. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen7Bora Rock (IRE)358.0Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.06. 2016Ribblesdale Stakes14Rocaverde (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenRalph M. BeckettAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
16.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial4Bora Rock (IRE)356.0Vinzenz SchiergenPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.05. 2016Comer Group International Oleander-Rennen4Rock Of Romance (IRE)656.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
24.04. 2016Premio Parioli - Italian 2000 Guineas12Neruda (IRE)358.0Martin HarleyWaldemar HickstCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
24.01. 2016BHP Insurances Irish Champion Hurdle4King Of The Picts (IRE)774.5Luke DempseyJohn Patrick ShanahanLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.11. 2015Premio Roma GBI Racing5Prince Gibraltar (FR)458.0Fabrice VeronJean-Claude RougetCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.11. 2015Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern2Prince Gibraltar (FR)460.0Skl.Fabrice VeronJean-Claude RougetMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
24.10. 2015St. Leger Italiano5Rock Of Romance (IRE)556.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
11.10. 2015Preis des Winterfavoriten7Mungus (GB)258.0Martin SeidlMiltcho MintchevKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 2015Premio Dormello6Pair Ou Impair (IRE)256.0Nicola PinnaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
04.10. 2015Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Prince Gibraltar (FR)459.5Skl.Fabrice VeronJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2015Kingdom of Bahrain Sun Chariot Stakes8Raydara (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenMichael HalfordNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.09. 2015Premio Vittorio di Capua8Spoil The Fun (FR)658.0Olivier PeslierChristophe FerlandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.09. 2015Honda - Große Europa Meile5Ajaxana (GER)456.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 2015Coolmore Fastnet Rock Matron Stakes4Raydara (IRE)357.0Shane FoleyMichael HalfordLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2015Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden1Prince Gibraltar (FR)460.0Skl.Fabrice VeronJean-Claude RougetBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.08. 2015Darley Prix Morny5Viserano (FR)257.0Mickael BarzalonaDidier Prod'HommeDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
13.08. 2015Invesco Pension Consultants Desmond Stakes2Raydara (IRE)356.5Shane FoleyMichael HalfordLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
31.05. 2015Oaks d'Italia7Wordless (IRE)356.0Claudio ColombiStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 2015Tattersalls Irish 1,000 Guineas11Raydara (IRE)357.0Shane FoleyMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.05. 2015Derby Italiano 10Elotto5Roccia d'Oro (IRE)358.0Andrea AtzeniStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
03.05. 2015Prix Ganay6Prince Gibraltar (FR)458.0Jean-Bernard EyquemJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 2015Prix du Muguet2Spoil The Fun (FR)656.0Julien AugeChristophe FerlandSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile3Spoil The Fun (FR)658.0Julien AugeChristophe FerlandDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.02. 2015Gübelin 76. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz7Linarda (DEN)554.5Sibylle VogtCarmen BocskaiSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
29.12. 2014Ryanair Hurdle4King Of The Picts (IRE)574.5Luke DempseyJohn Patrick ShanahanLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
13.12. 2014StanJames.com International Hurdle4King Of The Picts (IRE)571.5Luke DempseyJohn Patrick ShanahanCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
30.11. 2014Bar One Racing Hatton's Grace HurdleBDKing Of The Picts (IRE)574.5Adrian HeskinJohn Patrick ShanahanFairyhouseIRENational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
16.11. 2014StanJames.com Morgiana Hurdle4King Of The Picts (IRE)574.5Paul CarberryJohn Patrick ShanahanPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
26.10. 2014St. Leger Italiano1Rock Of Romance (IRE)456.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
19.10. 2014Premio Del Piazzale - Memorial Enrico Camici1Spoil The Fun (FR)556.0Julien AugeChristophe FerlandSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
05.10. 2014Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe7Prince Gibraltar (FR)356.0Skl. (1)Jean-Bernard EyquemJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 2014Qatar Prix de Royallieu9Savanne (IRE)354.0Raphael MarchelliAndré FabreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
21.09. 2014Grosser Preis von DSW21 - 130. Deutsches St. Leger3Rock Of Romance (IRE)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
24.08. 2014Debutante Stakes1Raydara (IRE)257.0Shane FoleyMichael HalfordCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
16.08. 2014Prix de Pomone3Savanne (IRE)354.0Maxime GuyonAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
15.08. 2014Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain3Prince Gibraltar (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
13.07. 2014Grosser Preis der VGH Versicherungen2Ajaxana (GER)354.0Anthony CrastusWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
13.07. 2014Juddmonte Grand Prix de Paris2Prince Gibraltar (FR)358.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2014Premio Mario Incisa Della Rocchetta7Legal Trip (IRE)356.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
15.06. 2014179. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen2Rapido (GER)358.0Frederik TylickiAndreas LöweKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 2014La Coupe4Celtic Rock (GB)558.0José Luís MartínezJ.C. FernandezLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
12.06. 2014La Coupe6Belle De Crecy (IRE)557.5Lanfranco DettoriCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
01.06. 2014Prix du Jockey Club3Prince Gibraltar (FR)358.0Gerald MosseJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 201494. German 1000 Guineas1Ajaxana (GER)358.0Anthony CrastusWaldemar HickstDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 2014Prix Vicomtesse Vigier5Ebiyza (IRE)455.5Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 23100m / 1m7½f
18.05. 2014Grosser Preis von Schollglas - Derby Trial2Rapido (GER)359.0Alexander WeisAndreas LöweHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen4Tres Rock Danon (FR)856.0Antonio FresuGerald GeislerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
11.05. 201443. Oleander-Rennen2Rock of Romance (IRE)457.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
27.04. 2014Prix Ganay8Belle De Crecy (IRE)556.5Thierry JarnetCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
21.04. 2014Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2Ajaxana (GER)358.0André BestWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.03. 2014UAE Derby Sponsored By The Saeed & Mohammed Al Naboodah Group11Jallota (GB)355.0Jim CrowleyMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1½f
12.03. 2014Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)NRSeven Nation Army (IRE)572.0Tom ScudamoreDavid E. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
15.02. 2014Black Caviar Lightning Stakes4Pago Rock (AUS)658.5pStephen BasterDavid A. HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
09.02. 2014Deloitte Novice Hurdle3King Of The Picts (IRE)574.0Paul CarberryJohn Patrick ShanahanLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13600m / 2m2f
28.12. 2013coral.co.uk Future Champions Finale Juvenile HurdleNRChocala (IRE)370.0Wayne HutchinsonAlan KingChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
27.12. 2013Paddy Power Future Champions Novice Hurdle2King Of The Picts (IRE)473.0Paul CarberryJohn Patrick ShanahanLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.12. 2013LONGINES Hong Kong Vase6Ebiyza (IRE)353.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.11. 2013Criterium de Saint-Cloud12Rapido (GER)257.0Fabien LefebvreAndreas LöweSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.11. 2013Criterium de Saint-Cloud1Prince Gibraltar (FR)257.0Christophe SoumillonJean-Claude RougetSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 2013Premio Ribot4Delrock (GER)658.0Dario VargiuSilvia BazzaniCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
27.10. 2013Prix Royal-Oak6Tres Rock Danon (FR)759.0Christophe SoumillonGerald GeislerLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
27.10. 2013Prix Royal-Oak5Ebiyza (IRE)353.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
26.10. 2013St. Leger Italiano2Rock Of Romance (IRE)353.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
19.10. 2013Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes2Belle De Crecy (IRE)458.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Patrick MurtaghAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
12.10. 2013Vision.ae Middle Park Stakes7Jallota (GB)257.0Martin HarleyMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.10. 2013Qatar Prix de Royallieu1Ebiyza (IRE)354.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
22.09. 2013Premio Federico Tesio4Romantic Wave (IRE)456.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.09. 2013Lanwades Stud Blandford Stakes1Belle De Crecy (IRE)460.5John Patrick MurtaghJohn Patrick MurtaghCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
08.09. 2013Preis von DSW21 - 129. Deutsches St. Leger4Tres Rock Danon (FR)760.0Stephen HellynGerald GeislerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
18.08. 2013Darley Prix Morny4Jallota (GB)257.0Sam HitchcottMichael R. ChannonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.08. 2013Secretariat Stakes5Visiyani (FR)354.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
01.08. 2013Audi Richmond Stakes5Jallota (GB)257.0Martin HarleyMichael R. ChannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 26f / 1200m
13.07. 2013Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge)2Society Rock (IRE)659.5Kieren FallonJames R. FanshaweNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
23.06. 2013Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud11Lateran Accord (IRE)458.0Stephen HellynWaldemar HickstSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2013Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge2Society Rock (IRE)659.0Kieren FallonJames R. FanshaweAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2013Coventry Stakes5Jallota (GB)257.5Martin HarleyMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
09.06. 2013Gran Premio di Milano3Romantic Wave (IRE)460.5Fabio BrancaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.05. 2013Prix d'Ispahan7Sofast (FR)458.0Skl.Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
20.05. 2013Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Ayaar (IRE)358.0Skl.Martin HarleyMichael R. ChannonKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.05. 201342. Oleander-Rennen9Lateran Accord (IRE)457.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
19.05. 2013Premio Carlo d'Alessio1Romantic Wave (IRE)455.0Fabio BrancaStefano BottiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
01.05. 2013Prix du Muguet3Sofast (FR)456.0Skl. (1)Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
28.04. 2013Audemars Piguet QEII Cup13Ashkiyr (FR)457.0h (1)Weichong MarwingJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.03. 2013Al Quoz Sprint Sponsored by Emirates NBD13Russian Rock (IRE)657.0Wayne SmithMusabah Al MuhairiMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
16.02. 2013Black Caviar Lightning Stakes3Golden Archer (AUS)458.5pDaniel StackhousePeter G. MoodyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup11000m / 5f
03.11. 2012Breeders' Cup Juvenile TurfNRRising Legend (GB)255.5Joel RosarioJohn W. SadlerdiverseUSAFlatGrade 11600m / 1m
20.10. 2012Qipco British Champions Sprint Stakes5Society Rock (IRE)557.0Kieren FallonJames R. FanshaweAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
30.09. 2012Premio Sergio Cumani2Cherry Danon (IRE)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
15.09. 2012Goffs Vincent O'Brien Stakes (Registered as The National Stakes)5Ayaar (IRE)259.5Martin HarleyMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
09.09. 2012Irresistible Jewel Blandford Stakes5Sea Of Heartbreak (IRE)560.5Richard HughesRoger J. CharltonCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
08.09. 2012Betfred Sprint Cup (British Champions Series)1Society Rock (IRE)558.5Kieren FallonJames R. FanshaweHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
02.09. 2012Longines - Grosser Preis von Baden7Next Vision (IRE)660.0Eugen FrankJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 2012Belmondo Zukunfts-Rennen1Ayaar (IRE)258.0Martin HarleyMichael R. ChannonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
19.08. 2012Darley Prix Jean Romanet7Sea Of Heartbreak (IRE)557.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.08. 2012Darley Prix Kergorlay7Tres Rock Danon (FR)659.0pJohan VictoireWaldemar HickstDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
15.08. 2012Prix Guillaume d'Ornano - Haras du Logis Saint-Germain3Ashkiyr (FR)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2012Prix Minerve2Nobilis (GB)355.0Pierre-Charles BoudotAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32500m / 1m4½f
12.08. 2012Wettkontor München-Grosser Preis von Bayern (vormals Rheinland-Pokal)5Baltic Rock (IRE)355.0Gary HindJohn David HillisMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.08. 2012Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)4Sea Of Heartbreak (IRE)560.0James DoyleRoger J. CharltonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.07. 2012Darley July Cup (British Champions Series And Global Sprint Challenge)3Society Rock (IRE)559.5Ryan MooreJames R. FanshaweNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.07. 2012Prix MessidorNRRockinante (FR)353.5Stephane PasquierRichard HannonMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2012Sparda 143. Deutsches Derby4Baltic Rock (IRE)358.0Gary HindJohn David HillisHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2012Prix Jean Prat5Sofast (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.06. 2012Franz Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)1Cherry Danon (IRE)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
30.06. 2012Dubai Duty Free Full Of Surprises Railway StakesNRScotland Forever (IRE)258.5Colm O'DonoghueJohn Patrick ShanahanCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
30.06. 2012Dubai Duty Free Full Of Surprises Railway Stakes4Ayaar (IRE)258.5Patrick SmullenMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
23.06. 2012Diamond Jubilee Stakes (British Champions Series & Global Sprint Challenge)5Society Rock (IRE)559.0John Patrick MurtaghJames R. FanshaweAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
22.06. 2012Coronation Stakes (British Champions Series)4Samitar (GB)357.0Martin HarleyMichael R. ChannonAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.06. 2012swb DERBY-TRIAL1Baltic Rock (IRE)358.0Gary HindJohn David HillisBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.06. 2012Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins - 92. German 1000 Guineas2Cherry Danon (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
03.06. 2012Prix du Jockey Club13Sofast (FR)358.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
27.05. 2012Etihad Airways Irish 1,000 Guineas1Samitar (GB)357.0Martin HarleyMichael R. ChannonCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2012Poule d'Essai des Pouliches9Samitar (GB)357.0Olivier PeslierMichael R. ChannonLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2012Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Baltic Rock (IRE)358.0Skl.Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
06.05. 201241. Oleander-Rennen - Preis der deutschen Besitzer und Züchter2Tres Rock Danon (FR)658.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
01.05. 2012Silberne Peitsche6Aslana (IRE)558.5Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
29.04. 2012Premio Parioli7Rockinante (FR)358.0Pat DobbsRichard HannonCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
31.03. 2012Golden Shaheen Sponsored By Gulf News8Russian Rock (IRE)557.0Wayne SmithMusabah Al MuhairiMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.12. 2011Istabraq Festival Hurdle7Gimli's Rock (IRE)574.5Skl.Tommy TreacyJessica HarringtonLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Sprint13Society Rock (IRE)457.0John Patrick MurtaghJames R. FanshaweSha-TinHKFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.11. 2011Crown Oaks9Fallen One (AUS)355.5Brenton AvdullaGrahame BeggFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
23.10. 2011Prix Royal-Oak8Tres Rock Danon (FR)559.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
16.10. 2011E.P. Taylor Stakes - Presented By Fly Emirates5Sea Of Heartbreak (IRE)456.0Garrett GomezRoger J. CharltonWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
08.10. 2011Autumn Stakes1Rockinante (FR)257.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix Jean-Luc Lagardere2Sofast (FR)257.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.10. 2011Qatar Prix du Cadran2Tres Rock Danon (FR)558.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
01.10. 2011Qatar Prix de Royallieu1Sea Of Heartbreak (IRE)457.5Olivier PeslierRoger J. CharltonLongchampFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.10. 2011£500,000 Tattersalls Millions 2yo Trophy15Rock Supreme (IRE)258.5Tony HamiltonMichael DodsNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
24.09. 2011Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes6Shamrocked (IRE)256.0Ted DurcanMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.09. 2011Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes4Rockinante (FR)256.0Richard HughesRichard HannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
23.09. 2011Shadwell Fillies' Mile2Samitar (GB)256.0Jamie SpencerMichael R. ChannonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.09. 2011thetote.com Renaissance Stakes7Rock Jock (IRE)458.5Pat ShanahanTracey CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
09.09. 2011Barrett Steel May Hill Stakes3Samitar (GB)256.0Jamie SpencerMichael R. ChannonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
03.09. 2011International Istanbul European Capital Of Culture Trophy10Rockatella (IRE)460.0Andreas SuboricsWerner HefterVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.09. 2011Betfred Sprint Cup6Society Rock (IRE)458.5Pat CosgraveJames R. FanshaweHaydockGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
01.09. 2011Darley Oettingen-Rennen - seit 1927NRSantino (GER)457.5Terence HellierJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.08. 2011141. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche - seit 18675Aslana (IRE)457.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
28.08. 2011Moyglare Stud StakesNRCoral Wave (IRE)257.0Patrick SmullenPatrick J. PrendergastCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
21.08. 2011Darley Prix Kergorlay8Tres Rock Danon (FR)559.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
21.08. 2011Darley Prix Morny4Sofast (FR)257.0Olivier PeslierFrederic HeadDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
07.08. 2011Prix Maurice de Gheest - Goldikova2Society Rock (IRE)458.0Pat CosgraveJames R. FanshaweDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
27.07. 2011Veuve Clicquot Vintage Stakes2Rockinante (FR)257.0Ryan MooreRichard HannonGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 27f / 1400m
10.07. 2011Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenmeile2Rockatella (IRE)460.0Eugen FrankWerner HefterHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2011Preis der Besitzervereinigung für Vollblutzucht und Rennen e.V. (Flieger Trophy)4Aslana (IRE)457.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
25.06. 2011Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)NRSantino (GER)459.0Johan VictoireJean-Pierre CarvalhoHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 2011Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Champions' Series & Global Sprint Challenge1Society Rock (IRE)459.0Pat CosgraveJames R. FanshaweAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.06. 2011Windsor Forest StakesRRJacqueline Quest (IRE)456.0John Patrick MurtaghHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 21m / 1600m
04.06. 2011Belmondo-Pokal8Aslana (IRE)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
02.06. 2011UVEX-Trophy5Rockatella (IRE)456.5Karoly KerekesWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.06. 2011UVEX-Trophy4Santino (GER)458.0Johan VictoireJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2011Oleander-Rennen Rennen1Tres Rock Danon (FR)558.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.05. 2011Premio Carlo Vittadini (Ex Turati)3Rockhorse (IRE)659.5Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.05. 2011AES Champion 4yo Hurdle5Rocky Wednesday (IRE)470.0Davy N. RussellGordon ElliottPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.05. 2011Qatar Bloodstock Dahlia Stakes2Sea Of Heartbreak (IRE)456.0Steve DrowneRoger J. CharltonNewmarketGBFlatGroup 31m1f / 1800m
25.04. 2011Silberne Peitsche der Sauren Fonds-Service AG4Aslana (IRE)458.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
15.03. 2011Stan James Supreme Novices' Hurdle5Recession Proof (FR)573.0Robert ThorntonJohn J. QuinnCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
29.01. 2011JCB Triumph Hurdle Trial (Juvenile Hurdle)5Mark Twain (IRE)470.0tSean QuinlanKim BaileyCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 23400m / 2m1f
23.10. 2010Engelbert Strauss-Trophy (Le Defi du Galop Course No.11)6Next Vision (IRE)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
09.10. 2010Premio Vittorio di Capua5Rockhorse (IRE)557.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
09.10. 2010Premio Sergio Cumani9Aslana (IRE)356.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
09.10. 2010Premio Sergio Cumani3Rockatella (IRE)355.0Karoly KerekesWerner HefterSan SiroITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
03.10. 2010Qatar Prix Du Cadran6Brusco (GB)458.0Olivier PeslierAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
26.09. 2010Preis von Europa5Tres Rock Danon (FR)460.0Dominique BoeufWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.09. 2010Grosse Europa Meile der Stall Asterblüte GmbH und der Röwer & Rüb GmbH8Santino (GER)356.0Thierry ThulliezJean-Pierre CarvalhoDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.09. 2010Qatar Prix Vermeille4Ashiyla (FR)354.5Thierry JarnetAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger12Next Vision (IRE)460.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
12.09. 2010Großer Preis von DSW21 - 126. Deutsches St. Leger3Brusco (GB)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
04.09. 2010Coolmore Fusaichi Pegasus Matron StakesNRJacqueline Quest (IRE)356.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-Rennen6Rockatella (IRE)354.0Jozef BojkoWerner HefterBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.08. 2010140. bestwetten.de Goldene Peitsche6Rock Jock (IRE)357.5Michael HusseyTracey CollinsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
22.08. 2010Darley Prix Kergorlay5Tres Rock Danon (FR)459.0Dominique BoeufWaldemar HickstDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 23000m / 1m7f
14.08. 2010Prix Gontaut-Biron - Hong Kong Jockey Club4Starlish (IRE)556.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
08.08. 2010Prix Maurice de Gheest13Varenar (FR)458.0Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen6Mi Rubina (IRE)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.07. 2010WENATEX Europa-Grupperennen1Aslana (IRE)356.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.07. 2010Rossmann-Rennen (142. Langer Hamburger)2Brusco (GB)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
13.07. 2010Rossmann-Rennen (142. Langer Hamburger)1Tres Rock Danon (FR)458.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
09.07. 2010Darley July Cup (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)7Society Rock (IRE)356.5Pat CosgraveJames R. FanshaweNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
09.07. 2010Darley July Cup (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)6Varenar (FR)459.5Gerald MosseAlain de Royer-DupreNewmarket (July)GBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
03.07. 2010bet365 Lancashire OaksNRFlame Of Gibraltar (IRE)459.5Ian MonganHenry R.A. CecilHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
27.06. 2010Dubai Duty Free Irish Derby6Carraiglawn (IRE)357.0David MoranJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2010Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)8Varenar (FR)459.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
19.06. 2010Golden Jubilee Stakes (British Leg of The Global Sprint Challenge)2Society Rock (IRE)356.0Pat CosgraveJames R. FanshaweAscotGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
18.06. 2010Coronation Stakes3Jacqueline Quest (IRE)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.06. 2010La Coupe6Starlish (IRE)558.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
05.06. 2010Charles Whittingham Memorial HandicapNRGreat Siege (IRE)551.0Skl.J.A. GarciaDavid HofmansSanta AnitaUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
30.05. 2010Großer Ehrmann-Steher-Cup (ex Betty Barclay-Rennen)1Tres Rock Danon (FR)456.0Jiri PalikWaldemar HickstHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
30.05. 2010Oaks D'Italia8Blessed Luck (IRE)356.0Nicola PinnaStefano BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
24.05. 2010Mehl Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Santino (GER)358.0Jean-Bernard EyquemJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 2010Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen5Aslana (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.05. 2010Prix d'Ispahan6Next Vision (IRE)458.0Stephen HellynJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 11850m / 1m1f55y
09.05. 2010Silberne Peitsche des Gerling Quartiers4Varenar (FR)460.0O.Christophe-Patrice LemaireAlain de Royer-DupreMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
08.05. 2010Premio Carlo d'Alessio5Gibraltar Applied (IRE)555.0Alberto SannaFabrizio & Luigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
02.05. 2010StanJames.com 1000 Guineas Stakes2Jacqueline Quest (IRE)357.0Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
02.05. 2010Prix Ganay "Prix Air Mauritius"5Starlish (IRE)558.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas9Aslana (IRE)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas8Mi Rubina (IRE)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.04. 2010Airshow 100 Champion Four Year Old HurdleFFingal Rock (IRE)467.5Robbie PowerPeter CaseyPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
14.04. 2010Leslie Harrison Memorial Nell Gwyn Stakes7Jacqueline Quest (IRE)356.0Ian MonganHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
17.03. 2010Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)14Consulate (IRE)673.0Mr D. EdwardsG.F. EdwardsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
28.12. 2009Coral Future Champions Finale Juvenile Hurdle8Extreme Impact (GB)370.0Paul MoloneyEvan WilliamsChepstowGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
13.12. 2009Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup6Starlish (IRE)457.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.12. 2009Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup5Eagle Mountain (GB)557.0Kevin SheaMichael De KockSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.11. 2009Premio Ribot10Angel Rock (IRE)458.0Marco MonterisoMaurizio GrassiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
07.11. 2009Breeders' Cup Turf Sprint11Diamondrella (GB)556.0Rajiv MaraghRichard Dutrow Jr.diverseUSAFlatGrade 11300m / 6½f
06.11. 2009Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf12Junia Tepzia (IRE)255.5Kieren FallonPeter SchiergendiverseUSAFlatGrade 21600m / 1m
25.10. 2009Badener Sprint-Cup3Rock of Rochelle (USA)456.5Gary Francis CarrollAndrew KinsellaBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
24.10. 2009Tatts Cox Plate8Rock Kingdom (AUS)457.5Skl.Nash RawillerGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2009Litex Commerce - Preis des Winterfavoriten6Santino (GER)258.0Jimmy QuinnJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.10. 2009Pride Stakes10Flame Of Gibraltar (IRE)355.5Thomas Peter QueallyHenry R.A. CecilAscotGBFlatGroup 11m4f / 2400m
11.10. 2009Premio Vittorio di Capua3Rockhorse (IRE)457.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.10. 2009Qatar Prix Dollar5Starlish (IRE)457.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
03.10. 2009Tattersalls Timeform Million7Society Rock (IRE)258.5George BakerJames R. FanshaweNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
03.10. 2009Total Prix de la Forêt1Varenar (FR)357.0Stephane PasquierAlain de Royer-DupreLongchampFRFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
11.09. 2009DFS Doncaster Cup4Drill Sergeant (GB)457.5Joe FanningMark JohnstonDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
03.09. 2009Topkapi Trophy6Rock Of Rochelle (USA)460.0Gerald MosseAndrew KinsellaVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
16.08. 2009Royal Whip Stakes3Red Rock Canyon (IRE)561.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
16.08. 2009Desmond Stakes2Three Rocks (IRE)461.0Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
09.08. 2009Prix Maurice de Gheest4Varenar (FR)356.0Christophe SoumillonAlain de Royer-DupreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11300m / 6½f
26.07. 2009Camas Park & Ashtown House Phoenix Stakes7Rock Jock (IRE)257.5Pat ShanahanTracey CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
26.07. 2009Camas Park & Ashtown House Phoenix Stakes8Reggae Dancer (IRE)257.5Sean M. LeveyAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
04.07. 2009bet365 Lancashire OaksNRFlame Of Gibraltar (IRE)353.5Eddie AhernHenry R.A. CecilHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
28.06. 2009Netjets Railway Stakes5Rock Jock (IRE)257.5Pat ShanahanTracey CollinsCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
21.06. 2009swb Derby-Trial2Brusco (GB)358.0André BestAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
19.06. 2009King Edward VII Stakes2Your Old Pal (GB)356.0Ryan MooreJeremy NosedaAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2009La Coupe2Starlish (IRE)456.0Anthony CrastusElie LelloucheLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
31.05. 2009Premio Carlo Vittadini5Rockhorse (IRE)460.5Pierantonio ConvertinoBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
24.05. 2009Boylesports.com Irish 1,000 Guineas16Duaisbhanna (IRE)357.0Danny MullinsJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.05. 2009Oaks d'Italia18Altarma (IRE)356.0Umberto RispoliAlduino Botti & Giuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
13.05. 2009Tattersalls Musidora Stakes2Star Ruby (IRE)356.0Alan MunroPeter W. Chapple-HyamYorkGBFlatGroup 32100m / 1m2½f
10.05. 2009Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas8Next Vision (IRE)358.0Shane KellyJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 2009Prix Ganay7Red Rock Canyon (IRE)558.0David McCabeAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
11.04. 2009David Jones AJC Australian Derby9Rock Kingdom (AUS)456.5Craig A. WilliamsGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup1Eagle Mountain (GB)457.0Kevin SheaMichael De KockSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 2008Emirates Melbourne CupNRYellowstone (IRE)4FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2008AAMI Victoria Derby13St Culpe (AUS)355.5Greg ChildsMichael MoroneyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4½f
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup2Rock Of Rochelle (USA)357.5Robert Martin BurkeAndrew KinsellaBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
25.10. 2008Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Turf6Red Rock Canyon (IRE)457.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BriendiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
25.10. 2008Emirates Airline Breeders' Cup Turf2Eagle Mountain (GB)457.0Kevin SheaMichael De KockdiverseUSAFlatGrade 12400m / 1m4f
19.10. 2008Preis des Winterfavoriten2Next Vision (IRE)258.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.10. 2008The Age Caulfied Guineas10Baci Amore (AUS)355.5Corey BrownDavid PayneCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp6Rock Harmonie (FR)360.5Christophe-Patrice LemaireCriquette Head-MaarekLongchampFRFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
05.10. 2008Qatar Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe16Red Rock Canyon (IRE)459.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.09. 200884. Junioren-Preis4Brusco (GB)257.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
21.09. 200884. Junioren-Preis2Next Vision (IRE)256.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
13.09. 2008St Jovite Renaissance Stakes2Rock Moss (IRE)357.5Kevin J. ManningJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
13.09. 2008St Jovite Renaissance Stakes1Rock Of Rochelle (USA)357.5Robert Martin BurkeAndrew KinsellaCurraghIREFlatGroup 36f / 1200m
13.09. 2008Irish Field St. Leger8Yellowstone (IRE)462.0pJohn EganJane Chapple-HyamCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
07.09. 2008Tattersalls Millions Irish Champion Stakes6Red Rock Canyon (IRE)460.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.08. 2008Juddmonte International Stakes7Red Rock Canyon (IRE)459.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
17.08. 2008Desmond Stakes4Kitty Matcham (IRE)358.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31m / 1600m
16.08. 2008Prix Gontaut-Biron5Terra Incognita (GB)455.5Christophe SoumillonYves de NicolayDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
09.08. 2008Arlington Million XXVI3Mount Nelson (GB)457.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
26.07. 2008King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes4Red Rock Canyon (IRE)460.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 2008Abu Dhabi Sorouh Prix Jean Prat5Kandahar Run (GB)358.0Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.07. 2008Coral-Eclipse1Mount Nelson (GB)460.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.06. 2008Hardwicke Stakes5Yellowstone (IRE)457.0pJohn EganJane Chapple-HyamAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
18.06. 2008Prince of Wales's Stakes11Red Rock Canyon (IRE)457.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.06. 2008Queen Anne Stakes5Mount Nelson (GB)457.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.06. 2008Magna Austrian Derby - 140. Österr. Galopper-Derby5Sir Nelson (357.0Erwin DubravkaFrau A. MathisEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
08.06. 2008Prix de Diane12Kitty Matcham (IRE)357.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
07.06. 2008Vodafone Derby14Kandahar Run (GB)357.0Ted DurcanHenry R.A. CecilEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 2008Prix du Jockey Club4High Rock (IRE)358.0Christophe-Patrice LemaireJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
01.06. 2008Prix du Jockey Club14Starlish (IRE)358.0Thierry JarnetElie LelloucheChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 2008Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas10Kitty Matcham (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
25.05. 2008Tattersalls Gold Cup3Red Rock Canyon (IRE)457.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
25.05. 2008Airlie Stud Gallinule Stakes9Pyrenees (IRE)357.5Danny M. GrantDavid WachmanCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
11.05. 2008Poule d'Essai des Poulains13General Eliott (IRE)358.0Ryan MoorePaul ColeLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
11.05. 2008Derby Italiano12Gibraltar Applied (IRE)358.0Germano MarcelliFabrizio & Luigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
05.05. 2008High Chaparral European Breeders Fund Mooresbridge Stakes6Mount Nelson (GB)457.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
04.05. 2008stanjamesuk.com 1000 Guineas Stakes9Kitty Matcham (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 2008Prix Ganay - 40eme Anniversaire Air MauritiusNRRed Rock Canyon (IRE)458.0David McCabeAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
26.04. 2008David Jones Australian Derby9Book Of Kells (AUS)456.5Skl.James WinksBart CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.04. 2008John Smith's 250th Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle5First Buddy (GB)470.0Brian HughesAlan SwinbankAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
29.03. 2008Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored by Nakheel)14Yellowstone (IRE)456.0pJohn EganJane Chapple-HyamMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2007Emirates Airline Champion Stakes11Mount Nelson (GB)356.5Jimmy FortuneAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2007Emirates Airline Champion Stakes2Eagle Mountain (GB)356.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.10. 2007The Age Caulfield Guineas11Murtajill (AUS)355.5Corey BrownTim MartinCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.10. 2007The Age Caulfield Guineas6Pillar Of Hercules (AUS)355.5Sebastian MurphyPeter G. MoodyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
07.10. 2007Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe Lucien Barriere11Yellowstone (IRE)356.0Patrick SmullenAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.10. 2007skybet.com Cheveley Park Stakes9Unilateral (IRE)256.5Tom EavesBryan SmartNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
05.10. 2007Shadwell Middle Park Stakes7Rock Of Rochelle (USA)256.0tV.R. de SouzaAndrew KinsellaNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
08.09. 2007Tattersalls Millions Irish Champion Stakes3Red Rock Canyon (IRE)357.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
08.09. 2007Man o'War Stakes6Yellowstone (IRE)355.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienBelmont ParkUSAFlatGrade 12200m / 1m3f
23.08. 2007Coolmore Nunthorpe StakesNRTheann (GB)3Aidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 11000m / 5f
21.08. 2007Ladbrokes Great Voltigeur Stakes2Yellowstone (IRE)356.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.08. 2007United Arab Emirates Royal Whip Stakes1Eagle Mountain (GB)358.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2007Prix d'Astarte9Utrecht (GB)354.0Stephane PasquierAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.07. 2007Juddmonte Grand Prix de ParisUREagle Mountain (GB)358.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.07. 2007Coral-Eclipse Stakes4Yellowstone (IRE)355.5Francis M. BerryAidan P. O'BrienSandownGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.07. 2007Budweiser Irish Derby3Eagle Mountain (GB)357.0Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.06. 2007Audi Pretty Polly Stakes5Truly Mine (IRE)356.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.06. 2007King Edward VII Stakes3Yellowstone (IRE)356.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby Stakes8Yellowstone (IRE)357.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 2007Vodafone Derby Stakes2Eagle Mountain (GB)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.05. 2007Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas10Offbeat Fashion (IRE)357.0Patrick SmullenDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.05. 2007Boylesports Irish 1,000 Guineas5Truly Mine (IRE)357.0Pat ShanahanDermot K. WeldCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
13.05. 2007Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes2Yellowstone (IRE)357.5John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
06.05. 2007Stan James 1000 Guineas Stakes20Blue Rocket (IRE)357.0Olivier PeslierT.J. PittNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.05. 2007Stan James 1000 Guineas Stakes10Theann (GB)357.0Christophe SoumillonAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2007Stan James 2000 Guineas Stakes11Yellowstone (IRE)357.0John Patrick MurtaghAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
05.05. 2007Stan James 2000 Guineas Stakes5Eagle Mountain (GB)357.0Christophe SoumillonAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 2007Shadwell Nell Gwyn Stakes3Blue Rocket (IRE)356.0Michael J. KinaneTim PittNewmarketGBFlatGroup 37f / 1400m
12.11. 2006Criterium de Saint-Cloud5Red Rock Canyon (IRE)257.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.10. 2006Criterium International3Yellowstone (IRE)257.0Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
29.10. 2006Criterium International1Mount Nelson (GB)257.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 2006Darley Dewhurst Stakes12Mount Parnassus (GB)257.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
08.10. 2006Juddmonte Beresford Stakes4Malacara (GB)257.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
08.10. 2006Juddmonte Beresford Stakes1Eagle Mountain (GB)257.5Kieren FallonAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
29.09. 2006Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes5Theann (GB)256.5Michael J. KinaneAidan P. O'BrienNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
29.09. 2006Sky Bet Cheveley Park Stakes9Blue Rocket (IRE)256.5Neil CallanT.J. PittNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
17.09. 2006Laing O'Rourke National Stakes4Slaney Time (IRE)257.5Skl. (1)David MoranJames S. BolgerCurraghIREFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
09.09. 2006The Sportsman Newspaper Champagne Stakes2Eagle Mountain (GB)256.0Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienDoncasterGBFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 2006Galileo European Breeders Fund Futurity Stakes7Yellowstone (IRE)257.5Seamus HeffernanAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
26.08. 2006Galileo European Breeders Fund Futurity Stakes2Eagle Mountain (GB)257.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienCurraghIREFlatGroup 21400m / 7f
29.07. 2006Korean Racing Association Tyros Stakes10Bold Apache (IRE)257.5Colm O'DonoghueAidan P. O'BrienLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 31400m / 7f