Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Rocket

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
31.08. 1994124. Jacobs Goldene Peitsche14Zarocky (GER)458.5Skl.Andreas SuboricsErich PilsBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
31.08. 199360. Oettingen-Rennen10Irokese (GER)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
01.08. 1993Ostermann-Pokal4Irokese (GER)353.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
02.07. 1993BMW-Cup - Hamburg Dresden-Pokal7On Your Mark (GER)354.0Lennart Hammer-HansenKlaus HeinkeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.06. 1993158. Zanders-Union-Rennen8Irokese (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.05. 1993Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Irokese (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 1990Benazet-Rennen7Le Roc (GER)760.5Olaf SchickHans Albert BlumeBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
06.05. 1990ARAG-Preis (70. Deutsches 1000 Guineas)11Rockara (GER)356.0Lester McGarrityHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
30.07. 1989Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Zampano (GER)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
30.06. 1989800 Jahre Hafen Hamburg1Reason to Rock (GB)359.0Peter AlafiHarro RemmertHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
18.06. 1989Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft1Zampano (GB)560.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
21.05. 1989Badener Meile1Zampano (GER)557.5Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.07. 1988Henry M. Betrix - Hessen-Pokal12Zampano (GER)459.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.06. 1988Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Industrie und Wirtschaft3Zampano (GB)461.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
03.06. 1988Benazet-Rennen12Belmont Park (GER)351.0Lutz MäderHarald ZieseBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
28.05. 1988Badener Meile2Zampano (GER)461.5Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf10Royal Rock's (GER)456.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.10. 1987Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf1Zampano (GER)357.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
30.08. 198791. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Zampano (GER)357.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
02.08. 1987Grosser Amdahl Deutschland-Pokal - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Zampano (GER)353.0Andrzej TylickiHeinz JentzschMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
05.07. 1987Holsten-Cup - 118. Deutsches Derby5Zampano (GER)358.0Walter R. SwinburnHeinz JentzschHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 1987American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis9Moonlight Shadow (GER)353.0Manfred HoferMario HoferHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
14.06. 1987152. Zanders-Union-Rennen5Zampano (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.05. 1987Benazet-Rennen7Le Roc (GER)458.5Ralf SuerlandHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen2Zampano (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Moonlight Shadow (GER)358.0Peter AlafiMario HoferKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1987Dr. Busch-Memorial1Zampano (GER)358.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit1Zampano (GER)258.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
19.10. 1986BUNTE - Winterfavorit8Baron Rocket (GER)258.0Erwin SchindlerFriedrich MüllerKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
14.09. 1986Ratibor-Rennen1Zampano (GER)257.0Georg BocskaiHeinz JentzschKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
05.09. 1986Moet & Chandon-Rennen7Rockina (GER)256.0Peter RemmertHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
05.07. 1986American Express-Preis - Sprinter-Preis2Le Roc (GER)353.0Peter RemmertHein BollowHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.05. 1986Benazet-Rennen7Blue Rocky (GER)555.5Terence KelleherErvin SimkoBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
30.05. 1986Benazet-Rennen4Le Roc (GER)353.0Peter RemmertHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
30.05. 1986Benazet-Rennen2Royal Rock's (GER)351.0Manfred HoferHein BollowBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Le Roc (GER)358.0Jose OrihuelHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 1986Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels7Royal Rock's (GER)356.0Manfred HoferHein BollowFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial9Alia's Rocket (GER)356.0Bernd SelleBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.04. 1986Dr. Busch-Memorial5Le Roc (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
20.10. 1985Preis des Winterfavoriten2Royal Rock's (GER)258.0Ralf SuerlandHein BollowKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.09. 1985Ratibor Rennen2Royal Rock's (GER)257.0Peter RemmertHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
15.09. 198558. Deutscher Stutenpreis (Ford-Hentschel-Pokal)8Baroness (GER)358.0Siegmar KleinReimund PrinzingerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.08. 1985Goldene Peitsche11Celesta (GER)456.5Pal Kallai/ SWIBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
07.06. 1985Benazet-Rennen6Mark (GER)560.0Patrick V. GilsonHermann-Josef KollBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
07.06. 1985Benazet-Rennen3Blue Rocky (GER)460.0Gerhard HuberErvin SimkoBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
27.05. 1985Grosser Hertie-Preis, InternationalNRArak (GER)3MünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.05. 1985Arag-Schwarzgold-Rennen4Alia's Queen (GER)356.0Peter SchiergenHerbert CohnDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
28.04. 1985Rostek & Pesch Rennen (vorm. Dr.Busch-Memorial)4My Rocketson (GER)355.0Erwin SchindlerBruno SchützKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
29.08. 1984Goldene Peitsche8Mark (GER)458.5Manfred HoferHermann-Josef KollBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
26.05. 1984Benazet-Rennen7Ali the Great (GER)457.5David Kenneth RichardsonAndreas LöweBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
26.05. 1984Benazet-Rennen1Mark (GER)460.5Gerhard HuberHermann-Josef KollBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
23.05. 1984Badener Meile5Mark (GER)456.0Gerhard HuberHermann-Josef KollBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.09. 1983Ratibor-Rennen6Amo (GER)257.0Peter AlafiArnold ZweifelKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.09. 1983Ratibor-Rennen2My Rockery (GER)257.0Lutz MäderHein BollowKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.09. 1983Moet & Chandon-Zukunfts-Rennen5Celesta (GER)254.0Pal KallaiErvin SimkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
30.08. 1983Oettingen-Rennen6Mister Rock's (GER)559.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.05. 1983Badener Meile5Mister Rock's (GER)558.0Peter AlafiSven von MitzlaffBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
15.05. 1983ARAG-Schwarzgold-Rennen11Alouette (GER)356.0Dragan IlicBruce HellierDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m