Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Slip Anchor

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
16.03. 2005Weatherbys Champion Bumper (A Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)9Eye On The Ball (GB)672.0Conor O'DwyerMouse MorrisCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
18.12. 2004Telectronics Systems Long Walk Hurdle6Kadara (IRE)570.0Andrew ThorntonRobert AlnerAscotGBNational HuntGrade 15000m / 3m1f
18.03. 2004JCB Triumph Hurdle10Trouble At Bay (IRE)470.0Robert ThorntonAlan KingCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
03.09. 2003133. Fährhof Goldene Peitsche15Just Heavens Gate (GB)656.0Jiri PalikJoachim HeidenreichBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
05.07. 2003Holsten-Trophy15Just Heavens Gate (GB)654.5André BestJoachim HeidenreichHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
30.05. 200332. Benazet-Rennen4Just Heavens Gate (GB)658.0André BestJoachim HeidenreichBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
04.04. 2003Happy Shopper Mildmay Novices' Chase5Sea Drifting (GB)671.0Noel FehilyK.A. MorganAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
29.03. 2003Dubai Sheema Classic11Morshdi (GB)556.0Gary HindAllan SmithMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.03. 2003Royal & SunAlliance Chase4Sea Drifting (GB)671.5Noel FehilyK.A. MorganCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
21.09. 200275. Deutscher Stutenpreis8Iaskre (GER)459.5Waldemar HickstHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
28.08. 2002132. JACOBS Goldene Peitsche4Just Heavens Gate (GB)556.0Waldemar HickstJoachim HeidenreichBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
03.08. 2002Stutenpreis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen5Anna Simona (GER)354.5Marc TimpelanHarro RemmertBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
06.07. 2002Holsten-Trophy6Just Heavens Gate (GB)556.5Waldemar HickstJoachim HeidenreichHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
31.05. 200231. Benazet-Rennen2Just Heavens Gate (GB)558.0Waldemar HickstJoachim HeidenreichBaden-BadenGERFlatListenrennen1200m
12.01. 2002Gerrard Tolworth Hurdle4Sea Drifting (GB)573.0Adrian MaguireFerdy MurphySandownGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
06.11. 2001Tooheys New Melbourne Cup2Give The Slip (GB)455.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
08.09. 2001Ireland The Food Island Irish Champion Stakes4Give The Slip (GB)459.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.09. 2001UAE - 129. Grosser Preis von Baden - Rennen der Emirates World Series Racing Championship1Morshdi (GB)355.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.07. 2001King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes8Morshdi (GB)355.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
28.07. 2001111. Grosser Preis von Berlin6Just Heavens Gate (GB)458.0Waldemar HickstJoachim HeidenreichMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
28.07. 2001King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes11Give The Slip (GB)460.5Daragh O'DonohoeSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.07. 2001Budweiser Irish Derby2Morshdi (GB)357.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.06. 2001Prince of Wales's Stakes5Give The Slip (GB)457.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.05. 2001Derby Italiano - Yoga1Morshdi (GB)358.0Philip RobinsonMichael A. JarvisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
27.05. 2001Tattersalls Gold Cup4Give The Slip (GB)457.0Richard HillsSaeed Bin SuroorCurraghIREFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
24.03. 2001Dubai Sheema Classic5Give The Slip (GB)456.0David Romero FloresSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.02. 2001Dubai City of Gold1Give The Slip (GB)454.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
01.10. 2000Prix du Cadran-Fouquet's Barriere8Three Cheers (IRE)658.0Skl.Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
09.09. 2000Bosphorus Cup6Cuneythan (GB)355.5E. YalcinS. CiderVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
07.09. 2000Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup5Three Cheers (IRE)657.0VisorLanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
03.08. 2000J. P. Morgan Goodwood Cup7Three Cheers (IRE)658.0VisorJimmy FortuneJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
04.05. 2000I.A.W.S. Champion Four Year Old Hurdle13Kattegat (GB)470.0Timmy MurphyJim A.B. OldPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
30.04. 2000Premio Regina Elena18Sliphin (GB)356.0Giacomo TemperiniLuigi CamiciCapannelleITYFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
16.03. 2000Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle25Kattegat (GB)470.0Timmy MurphyJim A.B. OldCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
29.07. 1999Goodwood Cup2Three Cheers (IRE)558.0VisorWilliam RyanJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
18.06. 1999Hardwicke Stakes6Posidonas (GB)756.0Jimmy FortunePaul ColeAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 1999Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race6Three Cheers (IRE)558.0VisorWilliam RyanJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
23.05. 1999Oaks d'Italia8Festaiola (IRE)356.0Mario EspositoAlduino BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
29.04. 1999I.A.W.S. Champion (4 Y O) Hurdle3Afarad (IRE)470.0Charlie F. SwanChristy RochePunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
08.04. 1999Glenlivet Anniversary 4-Y-O Novices' Hurdle2Afarad (IRE)470.0Charlie F. SwanChristy RocheAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
18.03. 1999Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle12Inner Light (GB)470.0Mattie BatchelorB.A. PearceCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
18.03. 1999Elite Racing Club Triumph Hurdle3Afarad (IRE)470.0Charlie F. SwanChristy RocheCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
17.03. 1999Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)24Enborne (GB)469.0tGraham BradleyD.W. BarkerCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
24.10. 1998Prix Royal-Oak5Three Cheers (IRE)459.0Skl.Olivier PeslierJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
18.10. 1998Gran Premio del Jockey-Club2Posidonas (GB)659.0Skl.Jimmy FortunePaul ColeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 1998Blandford Stakes4Afarad (IRE)355.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
04.10. 1998Prix de l' Arc de Triomphe14Posidonas (GB)659.5Pat EdderyPaul ColeLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 1998Prix du Cadran5Three Cheers (IRE)458.0Skl.Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
10.09. 1998Great North Eastern Railway Doncaster Cup4Three Cheers (GB)458.5Skl.Lanfranco DettoriJohn H.M. GosdenDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
30.07. 1998Goodwood Cup4Three Cheers (IRE)458.0Skl.John CarrollJohn H.M. GosdenGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
18.06. 1998Gold Cup (Class A) Showcase Race3Three Cheers (IRE)457.0Skl.Michael HillsJohn H.M. GosdenAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
05.06. 1998Vodafone Coronation Cup (Class A) Showcase Race6Posidonas (GB)657.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 1998Premio Ellington7Quirinale (IRE)455.0B. JovineCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
28.03. 1998Jebel Ali Free Zone and Dubai Ports Authorities Dubai Turf Classic (Conditions Race)1Stowaway (GB)456.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed bin SuroorMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.12. 1997Hong Kong International Vase2Posidonas (GB)559.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 1997Foster's Melbourne Cup4Harbour Dues (GB)453.5Raymond CochraneLady HerriesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
18.10. 1997Dubai Champion Stakes4Stowaway (GB)356.0Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1997Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe9Posidonas (GB)559.5Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 1997Equity Financial Collections Sun Chariot Stakes6Ukraine Venture (GB)354.5Kevin DarleySean P.C. WoodsNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.09. 1997Prix Vermeille5Kaliana (IRE)357.0John ReidLuca Matteo CumaniLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1997Vodafone Oaks12Ukraine Venture (GB)357.0William RyanSean P.C. WoodsEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.05. 1997Derby Italiano14Hahnio (IRE)358.0Carlo FiocchiLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
18.05. 1997Oaks d'Italia9Slipping (GB)356.0Sergio DettoriGiuseppe BottiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
10.11. 1996Premio Roma6Slicious (GB)458.5Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.10. 1996Gran Premio del Jockey-Club5Slicious (GB)459.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.09. 1996Fillies' Mile5Logic (GB)255.5Lanfranco DettoriClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
21.09. 1996Jefferson Smurfit Memorial Irish St. Leger4Posidonas (GB)461.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeCurraghIREFlatGroup 12800m / 1m6f
28.07. 1996Deutschlandpreis - 50 Jahre Nordrhein-Westfalen2Posidonas (GB)460.0Tony Richard QuinnPaul ColeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
12.05. 1996Premio Presidente della Repubblica7Slicious (GB)458.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
28.04. 1996Prix Ganay10Slicious (GB)458.0Cash AsmussenVittorio CarusoLongchampFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
13.03. 1996Sun Alliance Novices' Hurdle13Storm North (GB)673.0R. FarrantVenetia WilliamsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
12.11. 1995Premio Roma1Slicious (GB)356.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1995Premio Lydia Tesio8Syrian Queen (GB)354.5Skl.Anthony McGloneHenry R.A. CecilCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.10. 1995BMW St.Leger - 111. Deutsches St.Leger9Anchor Clever (GB)358.0Mark RimmerPaul A. KellewayDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
30.09. 1995Sun Chariot Stakes5Ellie Ardensky (GB)354.5David HarrisonJames R. FanshaweNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
16.09. 1995Gran Premio D'Italia1Posidonas (GB)358.0Richard HughesPaul ColeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.09. 1995Gran Premio D'Italia2Slicious (GB)358.0Mario EspositoVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.09. 1995Pertemps St Leger Stakes6Anchor Clever (GB)357.0Richard HughesPaul A. KellewayDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
27.07. 1995Tiffany Goodwood Cup3Khamaseen (GB)457.0John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
11.07. 1995Prix Messidor10Kanuni (IRE)458.0Eric Saint-MartinMme J. ForesiMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
28.05. 1995Derby Italiano9Anchor Clever (GB)358.0M. WighamPaul A. KellewayCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
27.05. 1995Premio EllingtonPUFiring Line (IRE)655.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
14.05. 1995Grosser Dallmayr-Preis von Deutschland8Posidonas (GB)358.0Anthony ClarkPaul ColeMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.05. 1995Premio Presidente della Repubblica3Firing Line (IRE)658.0Jason WeaverLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.10. 1994Generous Dewhurst Stakes Class A7Al Widyan (IRE)257.0Anthony McGloneHenry R.A. CecilNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11400m / 7f
01.10. 1994Prix du Cadran3Safety In Numbers (GB)458.0Tony IvesLady HerriesLongchampFRFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
27.08. 1994The Beverly D. Stakes8User Friendly (GB)556.0C. AntleyClive E. BrittainArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
26.06. 1994Budweiser Irish Derby8Khamaseen (GB)357.0Willie CarsonJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.06. 1994Gold Cup5Safety In Numbers (GB)457.0Kevin DarleyLady HerriesAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
14.06. 1994King Edward VII Stakes7Weigh Anchor (GB)354.5Lanfranco DettoriIan Anthony BaldingAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1994Ever Ready Derby13Weigh Anchor (GB)357.0Cash AsmussenIan Anthony BaldingEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.06. 1994Ever Ready Derby5Khamaseen (GB)357.0Lester PiggottJohn Leeper DunlopEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.05. 1994Homeowners Dante Stakes2Weigh Anchor (GB)357.0Michael HillsIan Anthony BaldingYorkGBFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
15.03. 1994Citroen Supreme Novices' Hurdle11Paradise Navy (GB)573.5P. NivenMartin C. PipeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
03.10. 1993Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe22User Friendly (GB)457.5George DuffieldClive E. BrittainLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
11.09. 1993Coalite St Leger Stakes3Edbaysaan (IRE)357.0William RyanHenry R.A. CecilDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
18.08. 1993Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks3User Friendly (GB)460.5George DuffieldClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.07. 1993King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes4User Friendly (GB)459.0George DuffieldClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.07. 1993Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud1User Friendly (GB)459.5George DuffieldClive E. BrittainSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.06. 1993Ever Ready Coronation Cup4User Friendly (GB)456.0George DuffieldClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.05. 1993Premio Ellington7Up Anchor (IRE)453.5Alan MunroPaul ColeCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
29.05. 1993Premio Ellington6Firing Line (IRE)455.0Vincenzo MezzatestaLorenzo BrogiCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
29.11. 1992Japan Cup6User Friendly (GB)353.0George DuffieldClive E. BrittainTokyoJPNFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.10. 1992Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe2User Friendly (GB)354.5George DuffieldClive E. BrittainLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.09. 1992Prix Vermeille Escada10Ionian Sea (GB)358.0Corey BlackJonathan E. PeaseLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.09. 1992Coalite St Leger Stakes1User Friendly (GB)356.0George DuffieldClive E. BrittainDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
19.08. 1992Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks1User Friendly (GB)356.0George DuffieldClive E. BrittainYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.07. 1992Goodwood Cup5Luchiroverte (IRE)457.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 23200m / 2m
11.07. 1992Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks1User Friendly (GB)357.0George DuffieldClive E. BrittainCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1992Gold Seal Oaks1User Friendly (GB)357.0George DuffieldClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.06. 1992Gallinule Stakes2Firing Line (IRE)356.0Skl.Stephen CraineTommy StackCurraghIREFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
03.06. 1992Ever Ready Derby14Paradise Navy (GB)357.0George DuffieldClive E. BrittainEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.05. 1992Oaks d'Italia3Up Anchor (IRE)356.0Alan MunroPaul ColeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
09.05. 1992Derrinstown Stud Derby Trial Stakes2Firing Line (IRE)356.0Stephen CraineTommy StackLeopardstownIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
05.10. 1991Cheveley Park Stud Sun Chariot Stakes3Third Watch (GB)356.0John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
15.09. 1991Prix Vermeille Escada8Third Watch (GB)358.0John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.09. 1991Coalite St Leger Stakes4Luchiroverte (IRE)357.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
21.08. 1991Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks4Third Watch (GB)356.0John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.07. 1991King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Diamond Stakes7Luchiroverte (IRE)355.0Lanfranco DettoriClive E. BrittainAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.07. 1991Kildangan Stud Irish Oaks9Third Watch (GB)357.0John ReidJohn Leeper DunlopCurraghIREFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.06. 1991Prix du Jockey Club Lancia4Luchiroverte (IRE)358.0Michael RobertsClive E. BrittainChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
29.09. 1990Brent Walker Fillies' Mile12Third Watch (GB)255.5Pat EdderyJohn Leeper DunlopNewmarketGBFlatGroup 11600m / 1m