Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Tarim

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
04.09. 1994Altes Badener Jagdrennen0Kronrat (GER)663.5Ronald Rene LüdtkeUwe StoltefußBaden-BadenGERNational HuntListenrennen5100m
29.10. 1989Prix Royal-Oak9Britannia (GER)457.0Mark RimmerBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
08.10. 1989Ciga Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe9Britannia (GER)457.5Tony Richard QuinnBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
24.09. 198927. R+V-Europa-Preis4Britannia (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.09. 1989Grosser Preis von Baden4Britannia (GER)458.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 1989Der Grosse Preis der Berliner Bank (99. Grosser Preis von Berlin)5Britannia (GER)458.5Mark RimmerBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.05. 1989Oleander-Rennen1Britannia (GER)456.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
30.04. 198954. Gerling-Preis7Britannia (GER)457.0Manfred HoferBruno SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.10. 1988Prix Royal-Oak4Britannia (GER)354.5Gary-Williams MooreBruno SchützLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
02.10. 1988Grosser Preis der Continentale Versicherungs-Gruppe - 104. Deutsches St. Leger1Britannia (GER)356.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützDortmundGERFlatGruppe III2800m
11.09. 1988Ford-Hentschel-Pokal - 61. Deutscher Stutenpreis1Britannia (GER)358.0Lutz MäderBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
17.05. 1987Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen5Auenjäger (GER)358.0Wolfgang HärtlUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
26.04. 1987Grosser Preis der Steigenberger Hotels9Glen Elgin (GER)353.0Donal Manning/ FRFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
14.09. 1986Ratibor-Rennen3Auenjäger (GER)257.0Manfred HoferUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
06.07. 1986IBM PC-Pokal - 117. Deutsches Derby10Westfale (GER)358.0Skl.Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
15.06. 1986151. Zanders-Union-Rennen7Westfale (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
19.05. 1986Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen9Westfale (GER)358.0Kevin WoodburnUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.06. 1985Oleander-Rennen8Windsong (GER)554.0Andrzej TylickiUwe StoltefußHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
22.05. 1984Oleander-Rennen3Beholden (GER)558.5Georg BocskaiBruno SchützHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
17.07. 1983Hessen-Pokal7Ditano (GB)455.5Paul CookTheo GrieperKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.05. 1983Oleander-Rennen0Kai (GER)656.5Peter RemmertHarro RemmertHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen13Wachtmeister (GER)357.0Eddie HideKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.06. 1982147. Union-Rennen5Ditano (GB)357.0Peter RemmertKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.05. 1982Schwarzgold-Rennen11Herdonia (GER)356.0Dragan IlicDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
05.07. 1981112. Deutsches Derby2Winslow (GER)358.0P. TulkHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 1979110. Deutsches Derby7Barak (GER)358.0Erwin SchindlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 1978109. Deutsches Derby21Stormy Tomm (GB)358.0David Kenneth RichardsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m