Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Tertullian

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
04.11. 2018Großer Preis des G.O.L.D. Gartenstadt Olympisches Dorf von 1936 - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Manx (IRE)257.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.05. 201833. Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas10All for Arthur (IRE)358.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
22.04. 2018Rennen um den Preis der SWK STADTWERKE KREFELD - Dr. Busch-Memorial3All for Arthur (IRE)358.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
12.04. 2018Betway Aintree Hurdle7Izzo (GER)573.0Richard JohnsonCarina FeyAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14000m / 2m4f
10.09. 2017Grosse Europa Meile des Porsche Zentrum Düsseldorf4Kick and rush (GER)355.5Alexander PietschMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
20.08. 2017Grosser Preis des Audi-Zentrums Hannover (Fürstenberg-Rennen)5Kick and rush (GER)357.0Stephen HellynMario HoferHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20176Eric (GER)655.5Stephen HellynChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
04.09. 2016143. Steinhoff Zukunftsrennen8Magellan (GER)258.0Michael CadedduJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
31.07. 2016Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen9Nacar (GER)355.5Koen ClijmansMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
09.07. 2016Nutan-Rennen (Hamburger Stuten-Preis)6Olala (GER)358.0Antoine HamelinMichael FiggeHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
03.07. 2016www.pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis5Eric (GER)560.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
26.06. 2016swb-DERBY-TRIAL9Russian Flamenco (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
26.06. 201629. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Guizot (IRE)353.5Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
26.06. 201629. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Nacar (GER)354.0Andreas SuboricsMario HoferDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
16.06. 2016Ribblesdale Stakes10Olala (GER)357.0Antoine HamelinMichael FiggeAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
12.06. 2016Diana-TrialNROlala (GER)358.0Antoine HamelinMichael FiggeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
29.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft6Eric (GER)557.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.05. 201681. Gerling-Preis5Eric (GER)557.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
01.05. 2016pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic5Izzo (GER)358.0pEddy HardouinMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2016pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic2Nacar (GER)358.0Koen ClijmansMario HoferMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.04. 2016XTIP Frühjahrsmeile1Guiliani (IRE)560.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.11. 2015Großer Preis von Link in Krefeld der Tölke + Fischer Gruppe - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen Krefeld8Gauguin (GER)256.5Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
08.11. 2015Premio Roma GBI Racing4Guiliani (IRE)457.0Umberto RispoliJean-Pierre CarvalhoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.10. 2015St. Leger Italiano7Eric (GER)456.5Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeSan SiroITYFlatGroup 32800m / 1m6f
11.10. 2015Preis des Winterfavoriten3Guizot (IRE)258.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.10. 2015pferdewetten.de 25. Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Guiliani (IRE)459.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.09. 201553. Preis von Europa5Eric (GER)460.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
13.09. 2015Qatar Prix Foy7Kerosin (GER)458.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
13.09. 2015Qatar Prix du Moulin de Longchamp6Guiliani (IRE)458.5Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoLongchampFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
06.09. 2015International Bosphorus Cup6Eric (GER)460.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeVeliefendiTURFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
15.08. 2015Prix Gontaut-Biron Hong Kong Jockey Club4Kerosin (GER)456.0Eddy HardouinJean-Pierre CarvalhoDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
26.07. 2015Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen8Eric (GER)460.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.07. 2015Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen7Kerosin (GER)460.0Fabrice VeronJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
26.07. 2015Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen1Guiliani (IRE)460.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
28.06. 2015pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis5Eric (GER)460.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.06. 201528. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft2Guiliani (IRE)458.5Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
07.06. 2015Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer8Eric (GER)458.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 201537. Badener Meile2Guiliani (IRE)458.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas12Niyama (GER)358.0André BestMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas11Neve (GER)358.0Martin SeidlMario HoferDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
10.05. 201580. Gerling-Preis3Eric (GER)457.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen6Santa Lucia (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.04. 2015wettmeister Frühjahrsmeile2Guiliani (IRE)457.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2014Preis der deutschen Besitzer - Niederrhein-Pokal2Kerosin (GER)354.5Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.11. 2014Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern6Eric (GER)357.5Stephen HellynChristian Frhr. von der ReckeMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit11Belango (GER)859.0Rene PiechulekRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2014pferdewetten.de 24. Preis der Deutschen Einheit6Eric (GER)357.0Stephen HellynChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.09. 2014Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen2Niyama (GER)255.5Stephen HellynMario HoferBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
17.08. 2014Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)5Invador (GB)356.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
17.08. 2014Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Krefeld (ex Fürstenberg-Rennen)1Eric (GER)357.0Stephen HellynChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby13Russian Bolero (GER)358.0Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
06.07. 2014IDEE 145. Deutsches Derby4Eric (GER)358.0Stephen HellynChristian Frhr. von der ReckeHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2014Preis der Mitglieder des Hamburger Renn-Clubs (Hamburger Flieger Preis)5Baiadera (GER)756.5Michael CadedduRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
22.06. 2014swb-DERBY-TRIAL2Russian Bolero (GER)358.0Sb.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
09.06. 2014RaceBets.com Bavarian Classic8Invador (GB)358.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.05. 201494. German 1000 Guineas5Ninas Terz (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
18.05. 2014Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas6Kerosin (GER)358.0Filip MinarikJean-Pierre CarvalhoKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
11.05. 2014Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen6Guiliani (IRE)358.0Adrie de VriesJean-Pierre CarvalhoFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2014Silberne Peitsche4Baiadera (GER)758.5Martin LaneRoland DzubaszMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial7Eric (GER)358.0Filip MinarikChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.04. 2014Großer Preis des Krefelder Rennclub 1997 e.V. - Dr. Busch-Memorial4Kerosin (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJean-Pierre CarvalhoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.11. 2013Hessen-Pokal6Belango (GER)757.5Stephen HellynRoland DzubaszKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 2013Westminster 23. Preis der Deutschen Einheit9Belango (GER)759.0Eduardo PedrozaRoland DzubaszHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.09. 2013Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 89. Junioren-Preis4Mantai (GER)258.0Daniele PorcuWilhelm GiedtDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
28.08. 2013Zukunfts-Rennen3Kerosin (GER)257.0Adrie de VriesWilhelm GiedtBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
03.07. 2013Preis der Deutschen Afrika-Linien / John T. Essberger (Hamburger Flieger Preis)6Baiadera (GER)656.0Alexander PietschRoland DzubaszHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
28.04. 2013Audemars Piguet QEII Cup9Irian (GER)757.0hOlivier DoleuzeJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.02. 2013Gübelin 74. Grosser Preis von St. Moritz1Russian Tango (GER)656.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerSt. MoritzSWIFlatListenrennen2000m / 1m2f
09.12. 2012Longines Hong Kong Cup8Irian (GER)657.0hGerald MosseJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.11. 2012Großer Preis der Wohnstätte Krefeld Wohnungs-Aktiengesellschaft - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen8Spellbound (FR)256.5Filip MinarikMarkus MünchKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2012Westminster 22. Preis der Deutschen Einheit4Russian Tango (GER)559.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
25.08. 2012Preis der Sparkassen Finanzgruppe8Russian Tango (GER)558.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.06. 2012Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Flieger Trophy)2Tertio Bloom (SWE)757.0Sb.Lennart Hammer-HansenFabricio BorgesHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
17.06. 201225. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Russian Tango (GER)559.5Terence HellierAndreas WöhlerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
28.05. 2012Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Axiom (GER)358.0Rene PiechulekJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
20.05. 2012Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer5Russian Tango (GER)557.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
29.04. 2012Audemars Piguet QEII Cup7Irian (GER)657.0hTimothy ClarkJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.12. 2011Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup2Irian (GER)557.0hDarren BeadmanJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2011Premio Roma GBI Racing5Mawingo (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2011Premio Roma GBI Racing4Russian Tango (GER)458.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.11. 2011Emirates Melbourne Cup19Illo (GER)553.0Jim CassidyBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.10. 201121. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Russian Tango (GER)459.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.07. 2011Grosser Dallmayr-Preis - Bayerisches Zuchtrennen4Russian Tango (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
10.07. 2011Derby5Magic Doll (HOL)358.0Glenn BraemRolf P.B.J. DollevoetDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby4Mawingo (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
26.06. 2011Grosser Preis von LOTTO Hamburg - Hansa-Preis7Russian Tango (GER)460.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
23.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 125 Jahre Dortmunder Rennverein2Illo (GER)559.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
05.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen2Russian Tango (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
22.05. 2011Singapore Airlines International Cup3Irian (GER)557.0Darren BeadmanJohn MooreKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.05. 2011oneXtwo.com - Bavarian Classic1Mawingo (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
15.05. 2011Premio Presidente Della Repubblica GBI Racing6Russian King (GER)558.0Walter GambarotaRalf RohneCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
01.05. 2011Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Mawingo (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2011Audemars Piguet QE II Cup4Irian (GER)557.0hBrett PrebbleJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.04. 2011Großer Preis des Volkswagen Zentrum Nordrhein6Beltanus (GER)756.0Filip MinarikToni PottersDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.04. 2011yoobet.de - Grand Prix Premiere1Illo (GER)557.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
03.04. 2011yoobet.de - Grand Prix Premiere4Russian Tango (GER)458.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
12.12. 2010Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup2Irian (GER)457.0htBrett PrebbleJohn MooreSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.10. 201020. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit1Russian Tango (GER)357.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.10. 201020. Westminster Preis der Deutschen Einheit2Illo (GER)459.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.09. 2010BMW Preis Düsseldorf (Junioren-Preis)NRMawingo (GER)256.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.09. 2010138. Grosser Mercedes-Benz Preis von Baden7Russian Tango (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe8Lamino (GER)456.0Mickael BarzalonaPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.08. 201055. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe6Illo (GER)457.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.07. 2010IDEE 141. Deutsches Derby3Russian Tango (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.06. 2010Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft3Illo (GER)458.5Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
18.06. 2010swb DERBY-TRIAL1Russian Tango (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)11Beltanus (GER)657.0Andreas HelfenbeinToni PottersBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
24.05. 2010Mehl Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas3Russian Tango (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2010Prix Hocquart5Tenacious Spring (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalCedric BoutinLongchampFRFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
01.05. 201090. German 1000 Guineas11Diatribe (GB)358.0Filip MinarikHans Albert BlumeDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
25.04. 2010Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-MemorialNRRussian Tango (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.04. 2010Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial6Touchmeifyoucan (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinPavel VovcenkoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.04. 2010Frankfurter Meile - Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt3Beltanus (GER)656.0Jan PalikToni PottersDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.08. 2009Prix du Haras de Fresnay-Le-Buffard Jacques Le Marois4Irian (GER)356.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
26.07. 2009Silberne Peitsche6Tertio Bloom (SWE)459.5Fredrik JohanssonFredrik ReuterskiöldMünchenGERFlatGruppe III1300m
05.07. 2009Etihad Airways Prix Jean Prat3Irian (GER)358.0Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.05. 2009Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Irian (GER)358.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
19.04. 2009Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Irian (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
11.03. 2009Ballymore Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle Race)13Quartetto (GER)573.0A.P. ThorntonMervyn TorrensCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup7Idolino (GER)356.5Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
28.09. 2008Grosse Europa Meile11Idolino (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 2008JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)7Balios (GER)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
28.06. 2008JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)5Beltanus (GER)458.0Terence HellierFriedel WillenbrockHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
08.06. 2008German Tote Bavarian Classic3Idolino (GER)358.0Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.05. 200830. Badener Meile9Aviso (GER)460.5Shane KellyJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.05. 200831. BHF-Bank-Meile (ex Badener Meile)7Idolino (GER)458.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2008Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Balios (GER)358.0Andreas HelfenbeinAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2008Paddy Power Champion INH Flat Race8Quartetto (GER)471.5Mr M.J. DoranMervyn TorrensPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
20.04. 2008Rennen um den Preis der SWK - Dr. Busch-Memorial5Balios (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
13.03. 2008Weatherbys Champion Bumper (Standard Open National Hunt Flat Race)13Quartetto (GER)468.5Niall MaddenMervyn TorrensCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
09.09. 2007Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Mouette (GER)254.0Norman RichterMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
25.08. 200752. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)12Dream of Gold (GER)455.0Skl.Alexander PietschDavid Kenneth RichardsonBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.08. 2007ICT-Eslam-Cup4Aviso (GER)356.5Terence HellierJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
23.06. 2007JAXX-Pokal (Hamburger Meile)3Aviso (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
03.06. 2007Prix du Jockey Club Mitsubishi Motors17Beltanus (GER)358.0Torsten MundryIra FerentschakChantillyFRFlatGroup 12100m / 1m2½f
06.05. 2007Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas1Aviso (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.10. 2006Criterium International9Beltanus (GER)257.0Stephane PasquierTim GibsonSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.09. 2006Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Beltanus (GER)256.0Eduardo PedrozaTim GibsonKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen9Sagunt (GER)357.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas13Shaheen (GER)358.0Alexander PietschPavel VovcenkoDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten7Sagunt (GER)258.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
11.09. 2005Preis der Cerestar Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen2Sekota (GER)258.0Terence HellierMario HoferKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m