Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Tiger Hill

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
26.03. 2017Preis der Fortuna - Grand Prix-Aufgalopp 20174Fair Mountain (GER)558.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
06.11. 2016Grosser Preis von RONDO FOOD - Niederrhein-Pokal5Fair Mountain (GER)457.5Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2016Baden-Württemberg-Trophy - Defi du Galop12Fair Mountain (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.07. 2016IDEE 147. Deutsches Derby13Rosenhill (IRE)358.0Eva-Maria ZwingelsteinGerald GeislerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2016www.pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis7Fair Mountain (GER)460.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
02.07. 2016Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Stutenmeile)9La Merced (GER)354.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.06. 2016Diana-Trial10Whole Lotta Rosie (GER)358.0Stephen HellynMiroslav RulecHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
05.06. 2016WEMPE 96. German 1000 Guineas16La Merced (GER)358.0Skl.Dennis SchiergenPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
29.05. 2016Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft8Fair Mountain (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
08.05. 201681. Gerling-Preis3Fair Mountain (GER)457.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
28.04. 2016Ryanair Novice Chase4Baltimore Rock (IRE)774.5tpNoel FehilyNeil MulhollandPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen7Whole Lotta Rosie (GER)358.0Stephen HellynMiroslav RulecKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.04. 2016Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen2La Merced (GER)358.0Skl.Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.03. 2016Racing Post Arkle Challenge Trophy ChaseBaltimore Rock (IRE)771.5tpNoel FehilyNeil MulhollandCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2015Pastorius - Grosser Preis von Bayern3Fair Mountain (GER)357.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
18.10. 2015Gran Premio del Jockey Club1Lovelyn (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.10. 2015pferdewetten.de 25. Preis der Deutschen Einheit7Fair Mountain (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
20.09. 2015Premio Federico Tesio5Victis Hill (FR)456.0Carlo FiocchiAntonio MarcialisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
02.09. 2015Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen5Whole Lotta Rosie (GER)256.5Stephen HellynMarkus MünchBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
05.07. 2015IDEE 146. Deutsches Derby3Fair Mountain (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
28.06. 2015pferdewetten.de - Grosser Hansa-Preis1Lovelyn (GER)353.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
27.06. 2015Franz-Günther von Gaertner Gedächtnisrennen6Darasita (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.06. 2015swb-Derby Trial4Le Tiger Still (GER)358.0Maxim PecheurPavel VovcenkoBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.06. 2015Gran Premio di Milano8Victis Hill (FR)460.5Pierantonio ConvertinoAntonio MarcialisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.05. 2015Preis vom Gestüt Auenquelle - 95. German 1000 Guineas6Darasita (GER)358.0Eugen FrankPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
31.05. 2015Oaks d'Italia1Lovelyn (GER)356.0Robert HavlinPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
25.05. 2015Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial5Le Tiger Still (GER)357.0Jozef BojkoPavel VovcenkoHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
17.05. 2015Premio Carlo d'Alessio3Victis Hill (FR)455.0Pierantonio ConvertinoAntonio MarcialisCapannelleITYFlatGroup 32400m / 1m4f
03.05. 2015Frühjahrs-Preis des Bankhauses Metzler Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Fair Mountain (GER)358.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.04. 2015Karin Baronin von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen8Fuscetta (GER)358.0Alexander PietschWaldemar HickstKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.11. 2014Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen9Le Tiger Still (GER)258.0Filip MinarikPavel VovcenkoKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
26.10. 2014Prix Royal-Oak3Narrow Hill (GER)659.0Christophe SoumillonPhilippe SogorbLongchampFRFlatGroup 13100m / 1m7½f
19.10. 2014Soldier Hollow - Preis der WinterköniginNRDarasita (GER)258.0Adrie de VriesPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
21.09. 2014Premio Federico Tesio6Victis Hill (FR)353.0Pierantonio ConvertinoAntonio MarcialisSan SiroITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
14.09. 2014Großer Preis von Engel & Völkers Düsseldorf - 90. Junioren-Preis5Zazoulino (GER)258.0Stefanie HoferPavel VovcenkoDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
05.09. 2014Baden-Badener Zukunftsrennen3Le Tiger Still (GER)257.0Filip MinarikPavel VovcenkoBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
16.08. 2014American St. Leger Stakes4Moment In Time (IRE)551.5Luis SaezDavid SimcockArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 32700m / 1m5½f
16.05. 2014Sky Bet Yorkshire Cup (British Champions Series)3Tiger Cliff (IRE)557.0Thomas Peter QueallyAlan KingYorkGBFlatGroup 22800m / 1m6f
29.03. 2014Dubai Gold Cup Sponsored By Al Tayer Motors4Moment In Time (IRE)555.0Jim CrowleyDavid SimcockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 33200m / 2m
14.03. 2014JCB Triumph HurdleREFCherry Tiger (GB)470.0Wayne KavanaghGraeme McPhersonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.03. 2014JCB Triumph Hurdle5Rutherglen (GB)470.0Noel FehilyJohn J. QuinnCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
12.12. 2013Betfred Peterborough Chase6Ghizao (GER)972.5Daryl JacobPaul F. NichollsHuntingdonGBNational HuntGrade 24100m / 2m4½f
30.11. 2013StanJames.com Fighting Fifth Hurdle4Cotton Mill (GB)673.0Skl. (1)Denis O'ReganJohn FergusonNewcastleGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
27.10. 2013E.P. Taylor Stakes3Moment In Time (IRE)456.0Ryan MooreDavid SimcockWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
22.08. 2013Darley Yorkshire Oaks (British Champions Series)6Moment In Time (IRE)460.5Jim CrowleyDavid SimcockYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.08. 2013Markel Insurance Nassau Stakes (British Champions Series)10Moment In Time (IRE)460.0Martin HarleyDavid SimcockGoodwoodGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.07. 2013bet365 Lancashire Oaks2Moment In Time (IRE)459.5Jim CrowleyDavid SimcockHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
26.05. 2013Etihad Airways Irish 1,000 Guineas11Uleavemebreathless (GB)357.0Gary Francis CarrollAndrew OliverCurraghIREFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
30.03. 2013Dubai Golden Shaheen Sponsored By Gulf News4Tamaathul (GB)657.0tPaul HanaganAli Rashid Al RaiheMeydanDUBFlatGroup 11200m / 6f
15.03. 2013JCB Triumph Hurdle12Kashmir Peak (IRE)470.0Dougie CostelloJohn J. QuinnCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
14.03. 2013Ryanair Chase (Registered As The Festival Trophy Chase)6Ghizao (GER)974.5Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
16.02. 2013Betfair Ascot Chase3Ghizao (GER)973.0Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsAscotGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
26.01. 2013Rewards4Racing Cleeve Hurdle8Lovcen (GER)871.5Skl.Wayne HutchinsonAlan KingCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 24800m / 3m
27.12. 2012William Hill Levy Board Peterborough Chase3Ghizao (GER)872.5Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsHuntingdonGBNational HuntGrade 24100m / 2m4½f
26.12. 2012Kauto Star Feltham Novices' Chase (In Memory of Nigel Clark)6Lovcen (GER)773.0Robert ThorntonAlan KingKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
26.12. 2012Q8 OILS Juvenile Hurdle6Crouching Harry (IRE)369.0pMichael ButlerEoin DoyleLeopardstownIRENational HuntGrade 23200m / 2m
28.10. 2012Premio Lydia Tesio Longines1Sortilege (IRE)457.0Andrea AtzeniAndreas WöhlerCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.10. 2012Gran Criterium11Tiger Day (GB)256.0Dario VargiuBruno GrizzettiSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
19.08. 2012Darley Prix Jean Romanet8Sortilege (IRE)457.0Maxime GuyonAdreas WöhlerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.06. 2012Dubai Duty Free Full Of Surprises Railway Stakes3Tiger Stripes (GB)258.5Chris HayesAndrew OliverCurraghIREFlatGroup 21200m / 6f
23.06. 2012Hardwicke Stakes9Calico Cat (GB)457.0Paul HanaganAlastair LidderdaleAscotGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
17.06. 201225. Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft6Tesey (GB)458.5Daniele PorcuMiltcho MintchevDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
11.06. 2012La Coupe3Sortilege (IRE)454.5Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerLongchampFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
27.05. 2012Diana-Trial7Wanda's Girl (GB)358.0Mirco DemuroManfred HoferHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
20.05. 2012Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmer4Tesey (GB)457.5Alecander PietschMiltcho MintchevBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
13.04. 2012John Smith's Sefton Novices' Hurdle3Cotton Mill (GB)571.5Denis O'ReganJohn FergusonAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
13.04. 2012John Smith's Sefton Novices' Hurdle1Lovcen (GER)771.5Robert ThorntonAlan KingAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m½f
13.04. 2012Tangle Teaser Top Novices' Hurdle11Toughness Danon (GB)671.5Sam Twiston-DaviesBrendan PowellAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 23300m / 2m½f
16.03. 2012Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle Race)4Lovcen (GER)773.0Robert ThorntonAlan KingCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
14.03. 2012Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)URCotton Mill (GB)573.0Denis O'ReganJohn FergusonCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
16.10. 2011Gran Premio Jockey Club Italiano5Figli Fanesi (IRE)356.5Umberto RispoliVittorio CarusoSan SiroITYFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
01.10. 2011£500,000 Tattersalls Millions 2yo Trophy9Daghash (GB)258.5Jean-Pierre GuillambertClive E. BrittainNewmarketGBFlatClass 21400m / 7f
25.09. 2011Kölner Herbst-Stutenpreis10Guiana (GER)459.5Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
11.09. 2011thetote.com Blandford Stakes8Kirinda (IRE)356.0John Patrick MurtaghJohn Mortimer OxxCurraghIREFlatGroup 22000m / 1m2f
21.08. 2011Grosser Preis des Audi Zentrums Hannover7Sinnerman (GER)357.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
13.08. 2011Beverly D. Stakes9Cheetah (GB)456.0Garrett GomezChristophe ClementArlingtonUSAFlatGrade 11900m / 1m1½f
23.07. 2011King George VI And Queen Elizabeth Stakes (Sponsored By Betfair) British Champions' SeriesFRewilding (GB)460.5Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniAscotGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.07. 2011IDEE 142. Deutsches Derby11Ametrin (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2011bet365 Lancashire Oaks7Bilidn (GB)353.5Silvestre De SousaClive E. BrittainHaydockGBFlatGroup 21m4f / 2400m
23.06. 2011Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft - 125 Jahre Dortmunder RennvereinNRSinnerman (GER)353.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
15.06. 2011Prince of Wales's Stakes1Rewilding (GB)457.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniAscotGBFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
13.06. 2011176. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen Rennen2Ametrin (IRE)358.0Filip MinarikJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
04.06. 2011Investec Derby13Marhaba Malyoon (IRE)357.0Jamie SpencerDavid SimcockEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.05. 2011Grosser Preis der Landschaftlichen Brandkasse Hannover - Derby Trial2Ametrin (IRE)356.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
07.05. 2011Derby Italiano6Figli Fanesi (IRE)358.0Mirco DemuroVittorio CarusoCapannelleITYFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
09.04. 2011John Smith's Maghull Novices' Chase2Ghizao (GER)771.5Ruby WalshPaul F. NichollsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
07.04. 2011Matalan Anniversary 4-Y-O Juvenile HurdlePUOriental Cat (GB)470.0Sam ThomasVenetia WilliamsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 13300m / 2m½f
26.03. 2011Dubai Sheema Classic1Rewilding (GB)456.5Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.03. 2011JCB Triumph Hurdle5Sir Pitt (GB)470.0D.P. FahyAlison ThorpeCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13400m / 2m1f
15.03. 2011Irish Independent Arkle Challenge Trophy Chase5Ghizao (GER)773.0Timmy MurphyPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
20.11. 2010Rashit Shaykhutdinov-Cup (ex Hessen-Pokal)6Toughness Danon (GB)456.5pEduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
13.11. 2010Criterium de Saint-Cloud9Figli Fanesi (IRE)257.0Dario VargiuVittorio CarusoSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
11.09. 2010Ladbrokes St Leger Stakes6Rewilding (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniDoncasterGBFlatGroup 12900m / 1m6½f
10.09. 2010Doncaster Cup6Darley Sun (IRE)457.5Lanfranco DettoriSaeed Bin SuroorDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
31.08. 201077. Darley Oettingen-RennenNRAbbashiva (GER)558.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
17.08. 2010Sportingbet.com Great Voltigeur Stakes1Rewilding (GB)356.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniYorkGBFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
08.08. 2010Grosser Preis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung2Abbashiva (GER)560.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
16.07. 2010Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler (Hamburger Flieger-Trophy)8Intigra (GER)456.5Norman RichterTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1200m
10.07. 2010Franz-Günther von Gaertner-Gedächtnisrennen (Hamburger Meile)4Abbashiva (GER)560.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.06. 2010Gold Cup9Darley Sun (IRE)457.0William BuickSaeed Bin SuroorAscotGBFlatGroup 14000m / 2m4f
05.06. 2010Investec Derby3Rewilding (GB)357.0Lanfranco DettoriMahmood Al ZarooniEpsomGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
30.05. 2010Großer Ehrmann-Steher-Cup (ex Betty Barclay-Rennen)3Eye of the Tiger (GER)559.0Adrie de VriesJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III3200m
29.05. 2010Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins (ex Badener Meile)1Abbashiva (GER)557.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2010Prix Hocquart8Lion Mountain (GB)358.0Ahmed AjtebiMahmood Al ZarooniLongchampFRFlatGroup 22200m / 1m3f
09.05. 201075. Gerling-Preis1Eye of the Tiger (GER)557.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
21.04. 2010Paddy Power Champion INH Flat Race6Whispering Hills (IRE)576.0Mr P. RocheDesmond T. HughesPunchestownIRENational HuntGrade 13200m / 2m
11.04. 2010Frankfurter Meile - Frühjahrspreis der Stadt Frankfurt5Abbashiva (GER)556.0Eugen FrankTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
17.03. 2010Neptune Investment Management Novices' Hurdle (Registered As Baring Bingham Novices' Hurdle)12Ghizao (GER)673.0Timmy MurphyPaul F. NichollsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14200m / 2m5f
08.11. 2009Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen5Eternal Power (GB)258.0Terence HellierChristian Frhr. von der ReckeKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
27.09. 2009Preis von Europa10Toughness Danon (GB)356.5Skl.Jozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
27.09. 2009Preis von Europa3Eliot (GER)356.5Terence HellierTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
11.09. 2009DFS Doncaster Cup2Darley Sun (IRE)351.5Chris CatlinDavid SimcockDoncasterGBFlatGroup 23600m / 2m2f
04.09. 2009136. Zukunfts-Rennen3Eternal Power (GB)257.0Alexander PietschChristian Frhr. von der ReckeBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
02.09. 2009113. Fürstenberg-Rennen1Toughness Danon (GB)357.0pJozef BojkoAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
19.07. 2009FRAPORT AG-Pokal6Abbashiva (GER)459.0Norman RichterTorsten MundryDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby4Eliot (GER)358.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
05.07. 2009IDEE 140. Deutsches Derby3Toughness Danon (GB)358.0pEduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
03.07. 2009Grosser Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler4Quillaja (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsWaldemar HickstHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
21.06. 2009swb Derby-Trial5Alietto (GB)358.0Rene PiechulekMario HoferBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
21.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft4Lord Hill (GER)558.5Andreas GöritzClemens ZeitzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
14.06. 2009174. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen5Eliot (GER)358.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
01.06. 2009Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank - Derby Trial2Toughness Danon (GB)355.0Eduardo PedrozaAndreas WöhlerHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
24.05. 200938. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen8Lord Hill (GER)557.0Daniele PorcuClemens ZeitzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
03.05. 2009Frühjahrspreis des Bankhauses Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen7Asian Tiger (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.04. 2009Grosser Preis der Krefelder Wirtschaft - Dr. Busch-Memorial2Daring Tiger (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
16.11. 2008Lando-Trophy (ex Hessen-Pokal)3Lord Hill (GER)457.5Terence HellierClemens ZeitzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
26.10. 2008Badener Sprint-Cup9Abbashiva (GER)357.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1400m
26.10. 2008Preis der Winterkönigin12Cordoba (GER)257.0Skl.Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
25.10. 2008Heel - Baden-Württemberg-Trophy1Sommertag (GER)557.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 2008Preis des Winterfavoriten5Martell (GER)258.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
12.10. 2008RaceBets.com - EBF Stutenpreis (ex 10. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung)6Foreign Music (FR)459.0Viktor SchulepovHans-Jürgen GröschelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
12.10. 2008Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf3Lord Hill (GER)458.0Viktor SchulepovClemens ZeitzDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
21.09. 2008Euro-Cup der Mehl Mülhens-Stiftung4Lord Hill (GER)458.0William MongilClemens ZeitzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
31.08. 2008Lucien Barriere Grand Prix de Deauville5Sommertag (GER)558.5Johan VictoireJens HirschbergerDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4½f
31.08. 2008bestwetten.de - 138. Goldene Peitsche5Abbashiva (GER)356.0Eduardo PedrozaPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1200m
30.08. 200853. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)2Lord Hill (GER)457.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoClemens ZeitzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
30.08. 200853. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)10Allanit (GER)457.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.08. 2008Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonndis.Oriental Tiger (GER)560.0Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
10.08. 2008Großer Preis der Sparkasse Hannover4Abbashiva (GER)356.0Norman RichterPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1700m
20.07. 2008Große Hessen Meile - Fraport AG Pokal1Abbashiva (GER)353.5Norman RichterPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
13.07. 2008Derby 200810Duke Summerland (HOL)358.0Koen ClijmansJan PubbenDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
06.07. 2008BMW 139. Deutsches Derby16Agapanthus (GER)358.0pFredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
02.07. 2008Preis der Spielbank Hamburg (ex Hamburger Stutenpreis)9Now Forever (GER)355.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
29.06. 2008112. IDEE Hansa-Preis9Sommersturm (GER)458.0Michael CadedduJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
29.06. 2008Grand Prix de Saint-Cloud - 10 Ans de la LNR8Sommertag (GER)558.0Julien AugeJens HirschbergerSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.06. 2008Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft7Lord Hill (GER)458.5Jean-Pierre CarvalhoClemens ZeitzDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 2008Grosser Preis der Wirtschaft5Allanit (GER)457.5Shane KellyJens HirschbergerDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
22.06. 2008swb Derby-Trial7Classic Tiger (GER)358.0Marvin SuerlandHorst SteinmetzBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
15.06. 2008Magna Austrian Derby - 140. Österr. Galopper-Derby10Nice Tiger (GER)357.0Martin SrnecZdeno KoplikEbreichsdorfAUTFlatListenrennen2200m / 1m2f
15.06. 2008173. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Agapanthus (GER)358.0Olivier PeslierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen UnternehmenNRSommertag (GER)5Baden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen5Oriental Tiger (GER)557.5Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
25.05. 200837. Grosser Preis der Badischen Unternehmen4Lord Hill (GER)456.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoClemens ZeitzBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
17.05. 200831. BHF-Bank-Meile (ex Badener Meile)6Abbashiva (GER)459.0Terence HellierTorsten MundryBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
12.05. 2008Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas5Abbashiva (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
27.04. 200873. Gerling-Preis1Oriental Tiger (GER)556.0Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.04. 2008www.germantote.de - Grand Prix Aufgalopp1Oriental Tiger (GER)557.0Skl.Terence HellierUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatListenrennen2200m
11.11. 2007Grosser Preis der Helaba - Hessen Pokal 20074Lord Hill (GER)356.0Henk GreweClemens ZeitzKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
04.11. 2007Grosser Preis des AUTORING HANNOVER (ex Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen)3Idealist (GER)557.0William MongilJens HirschbergerBremenGERFlat1600m
14.10. 2007Christlacke-Preis des Winterfavoriten3Abbashiva (GER)258.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
07.10. 20079. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung3Foreign Music (FR)355.5André BestHans-Jürgen GröschelHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
07.10. 2007Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf8Idealist (GER)557.5Thomas Peter QueallyJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
03.10. 2007Preis der Deutschen Einheitrtl.Sommersturm (GER)356.0Jiri PalikJens HirschbergerHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.09. 2007Christlacke Europa Meile4Idealist (GER)557.5Stephane PasquierJens HirschbergerDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1600m
16.09. 2007Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup7Lord Hill (GER)354.5Filip MinarikClemens ZeitzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.09. 2007Prix Foy Gray d'Albion Barriere4Sommertag (GER)458.0Johan VictoireJens HirschbergerLongchampFRFlatGroup 22400m / 1m4f
02.09. 2007135. Grosser Preis von Baden9Sommertag (GER)460.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
29.08. 2007111. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Lord Hill (GER)356.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoClemens ZeitzHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
15.08. 2007Prix Gontaut-Biron - Beachcomber Hotels Royal Palm6Echoes Rock (GER)455.0Johan VictoireAndré FabreDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
12.08. 2007Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonnNROriental Tiger (GER)460.0Skl.Adrie de VriesUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
31.07. 2007Prix de Psyche8Touch My Soul (FR)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDeauvilleFRFlatGroup 32000m / 1m2f
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)8Sommersturm (GER)354.5Fredrik JohanssonJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
29.07. 2007Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)9Sommertag (GER)460.0Skl.Jiri PalikJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
22.07. 2007Deutschlandpreis - Preis der Freunde und Förderer des Düsseldorfer Reiter- und Rennvereins6Oriental Tiger (GER)460.0Skl.Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
22.07. 2007Prix Messidor4Echoes Rock (GER)457.5Johan VictoireAndré FabreMaisons-LaffitteFRFlatGroup 31600m / 1m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby12Lovely Tiger (GER)358.0Davy BonillaPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2007BMW 138. Deutsches Derby9Sommersturm (GER)358.0Darryll HollandJens HirschbergerHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2007Credit Suisse-Rennen - Hanshin Cup - Hamburger Stutenpreis1Touch My Soul (FR)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.06. 2007111. IDEE Hansa-Preis3Oriental Tiger (GER)458.0Andreas SuboricsUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
10.06. 2007172. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen4Sommersturm (GER)358.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
09.06. 2007Grosser Freiberger Premium Preis (82. Dresdner Preis der Dreijährigen)1Lovely Tiger (GER)358.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenDresdenGERFlatListenrennen2000m
28.05. 2007German Tote - Bavarian Classic8Allanit (GER)358.0Kevin J. ManningJens HirschbergerMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
28.05. 2007German Tote - Bavarian Classic5Lord Hill (GER)358.0Jean-Pierre CarvalhoClemens ZeitzMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2007Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5Lord Hill (GER)357.0Henk GreweClemens ZeitzFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 2007Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen3Allanit (GER)357.0Terence HellierJens HirschbergerFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
29.10. 2006Grosser Preis der Freien Hansestadt Bremen4Idealist (GER)458.5Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBremenGERFlat1600m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin2Touch my Soul (FR)257.0Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
22.10. 2006Preis der Winterkönigin8Foreign Music (FR)257.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHans-Jürgen GröschelBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
15.10. 2006Preis des Winterfavoriten5Lovely Tiger (GER)258.0William MongilPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
24.09. 2006IVG - Preis von Europa4Oriental Tiger (GER)355.5Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.09. 2006Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup3Sommertag (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.09. 2006Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup5Pandim (GER)354.0Skl.Jiri PalikWaldemar HickstFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
10.09. 2006Preis der Cargill Deutschland - Herzog von Ratibor-Rennen6Auenschütze (GER)257.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
10.09. 2006Prix Vermeille Lucien Barriere11Wurfscheibe (GER)458.0Torsten MundryPeter RauLongchampFRFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.09. 2006134. Grosser Volkswagen Preis von Baden2Oriental Tiger (GER)355.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
20.08. 2006Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis1Wurfscheibe (GER)459.5Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby11Katalog (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
23.07. 2006BMW 137. Deutsches Derby3Oriental Tiger (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
21.07. 2006Fährhofer Stutenpreis1Wurfscheibe (GER)460.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
19.07. 2006Alice-Cup (ex Fährhofer Stutenpreis)4Amateis (GER)355.5Jozef BojkoPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.07. 2006Derby3Mattinata (GB)356.0Peter HeuglMario HoferDuindigtHOLFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
09.07. 2006swb Derby-Trail4Katalog (GER)358.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonBremenGERFlatListenrennen2200m
02.07. 2006171. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen6Sommertag (GER)358.0Skl.Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
02.07. 2006171. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen3Oriental Tiger (GER)358.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
11.06. 2006Grosser Preis der WirtschaftNRIdealist (GER)459.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDortmundGERFlatGruppe III1750m
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank5Sam Whiskey (GER)355.0Jiri PalikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 2006Grosser Preis der Hannoverschen Volksbank3Katalog (GER)355.0Jozef BojkoTim GibsonHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
05.06. 2006pferdewetten.de Bavarian Classic6Sommertag (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
05.06. 2006pferdewetten.de Bavarian Classic4Oriental Tiger (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.05. 200628. Badener Meile1Idealist (GER)457.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II1600m
14.05. 2006Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 GuineasNROriental Tiger (GER)358.0Uwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen5El Paso (GER)357.0William MongilPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
07.05. 2006Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Sommertag (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
01.05. 200671. Gerling-Preis5Wurfscheibe (GER)454.0Torsten MundryPeter RauKölnGERFlatGruppe II2400m
30.04. 2006Pferdewetten.de-Stutenpreis - 86. German 1000 Guineas10Amateis (GER)358.0Torsten MundryPeter RauDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
23.04. 2006Preis der Wirtschaftsförderungsgesellschaft Krefeld mbH - Dr. Busch-Memorial3Oriental Tiger (GER)358.0Skl.Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
23.10. 2005Preis der Winterkönigin5Amateis (GER)257.0Torsten MundryPeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III1600m
23.10. 2005Baden-Württemberg-Trophy1Saldentigerin (GER)456.0William MongilPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
23.10. 2005E.P. Taylor Stakes8Iota (GER)353.5hMichael J. KinanePeter SchiergenWoodbineCANFlatGrade 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2005Preis des Winterfavoriten3Oriental Tiger (GER)258.0Andreas BoschertUwe OstmannKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung2Saldentigerin (GER)459.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
09.10. 20057. Frankfurter Stutenpreis der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung1Wurfscheibe (GER)355.5Torsten MundryPeter RauHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2200m
02.10. 2005Prix de l'Opera Casino Barriere d'EnghienNRIota (GER)356.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenLongchampFRFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.09. 200581. Junioren-Preis2Oriental Tiger (GER)255.0Filip MinarikUwe OstmannDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup3Saldentigerin (GER)455.0William MongilPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
18.09. 2005Merrill Lynch Euro-Cup2Königstiger (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
27.08. 200550. Preis der Sparkassen-Finanzgruppe (ex Spreti-Rennen)7Saldentigerin (GER)454.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
21.08. 2005Walther J. Jacobs-Stutenpreis2Wurfscheibe (GER)354.5Andrasch StarkePeter RauBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe III2200m
17.08. 2005Aston Upthorpe Yorkshire Oaks5Iota (GER)354.5hAndreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenYorkGBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.08. 2005Rheinland-Pokal der Sparkasse KölnBonnNRKönigstiger (GER)354.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal5Gentle Tiger (GER)457.5Olivier PeslierPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.07. 2005Lotto Hessen-Pokal4Saldentigerin (GER)455.5William MongilPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III2000m
03.07. 2005BMW 136. Deutsches Derby4Königstiger (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup7Saldentigerin (GER)459.0William MongilPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
01.07. 2005Alice-Cup5Wurfscheibe (GER)354.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHamburgGERFlatGruppe III2200m
25.06. 2005Audi Pretty Polly Stakes3Elopa (GER)460.5Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützCurraghIREFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
19.06. 2005Davidoff 25. Swiss Derby13White Tiger (IRE)358.0Robert HavlinMiroslav WeissFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
19.06. 2005Davidoff 25. Swiss Derby7Top Of The Hill (FR)356.5Davy BonillaAlain LyonFrauenfeldSWIFlatListenrennen2400m / 1m4f
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen1Königstiger (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
12.06. 2005170. Oppenheim-Union-Rennen8Pylamus (GER)358.0Adrie de VriesDr. Andreas BolteKölnGERFlatGruppe II2200m
30.05. 2005Prix Corrida1Elopa (GER)456.0Andrasch StarkeAndreas SchützSaint-CloudFRFlatGroup 22100m / 1m2½f
29.05. 200534. Grosser Mercedes-Benz-Preis2Gentle Tiger (GER)456.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenBaden-BadenGERFlatGruppe II2200m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas9National Park (GER)358.0Norman RichterAndreas SchützKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Mehl-Mülhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas4Idealist (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe II1600m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)2Wurfscheibe (GER)357.0Torsten MundryPeter RauHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2005Merkert Bedachungen-Behling-Cup4Pylamus (GER)359.0Jimmy QuinnDr. Andreas BolteHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
16.05. 2005Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)1Iota (GER)357.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
24.04. 2005Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen1Königstiger (GER)357.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
17.04. 2005Preis von pferdewetten.de - Dr. Busch-Memorial1Idealist (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenKrefeldGERFlatGruppe III1700m
24.10. 2004Premio Lydia Tesio Darley8Saldentigerin (GER)355.5Tony Richard QuinnPeter SchiergenCapannelleITYFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 2004Gran Criterium1Königstiger (GER)256.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2004Gran Criterium2Idealist (GER)256.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenSan SiroITYFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
10.10. 2004Grosser Preis der Landeshauptstadt Düsseldorf7Attilia (GER)353.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe III1700m
02.10. 2004Prix Daniel Wildenstein Casino Barriere La Rochelle3Mister Sacha (FR)356.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetLongchampFRFlatGroup 21600m / 1m
26.09. 2004IVG - Preis von Europa2Saldentigerin (GER)353.5Andrasch StarkePeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe I2400m
19.09. 200480. Junioren-Preis1Idealist (GER)255.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatListenrennen1600m
29.08. 2004108. Fürstenberg-Rennen2Saldentigerin (GER)354.5William MongilPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatGruppe III2100m
01.08. 2004Grosser Dallmayr-Preis (Bayerisches Zuchtrennen)6Gentle Tiger (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe I2000m
25.07. 2004WestLB Deutschlandpreis4El Tiger (GER)353.5Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby6El Tiger (GER)358.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby5Gentle Tiger (GER)358.0Terence HellierPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
04.07. 2004BMW 135. Deutsches Derby4Saldentigerin (GER)356.0Tony Richard QuinnPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe I2400m
30.06. 2004Fährhofer Stutenpreis9Attilia (GER)355.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenHamburgGERFlatGruppe III1600m
27.06. 2004108. Idee Hansa-Preis7Mensatiger (GER)351.0Norman RichterTrond H. HansenHamburgGERFlatGruppe II2400m
06.06. 2004Prix Jean Prat5Mister Sacha (FR)358.0Ioritz MendizabalJean-Claude RougetChantillyFRFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
31.05. 2004www.pferdewetten.de - Bavarian Classic (ex Grosser Müller-Brot-Preis)3Gentle Tiger (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenMünchenGERFlatGruppe III2000m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)10Song of Night (GER)357.0Lennart Hammer-HansenHorst SteinmetzHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
16.05. 2004Schwarzgold-Rennen (ex Diana-Trial - Deutscher Stuten-Preis)2Saldentigerin (GER)357.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHoppegartenGERFlatGruppe II2000m
09.05. 2004Henkel-Rennen - 84. German 1000 Guineas9Attilia (GER)358.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenDüsseldorfGERFlatGruppe II1600m
02.05. 2004Neue Bult Frühjahrspreis2El Tiger (GER)355.0Filip MinarikPeter SchiergenHannoverGERFlatListenrennen2200m
25.04. 2004Frühjahrspreis des Bankhaus Metzler - Stadtrat Albert von Metzler-Rennen2Mensatiger (GER)357.0Andrasch StarkeTrond H. HansenFrankfurtGERFlatGruppe III2000m
19.10. 2003Preis des Winterfavoriten7El Tiger (GER)258.0Andreas SuboricsPeter SchiergenKölnGERFlatGruppe III1600m