Lomitas

Suchergebnis für Vater / Stallion: Zabeel

DatumRennenPlatzPferdAlterGewicht JockeyTrainerOrtLand KategorieDistanz
13.12. 2015LONGINES Hong Kong Vase7Preferment (NZ)457.0tpHugh BowmanChris WallerSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.11. 2015Melbourne Cup20Preferment (NZ)453.5tpHugh BowmanChris WallerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
24.10. 2015Cox Plate9Preferment (NZ)457.5tpMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
04.11. 2014Melbourne Cup6Precedence (NZ)954.5tFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
20.04. 2013Patinack Farm Australian Oaks3Gondokoro (NZ)456.0Skl.Rhys McLeodPat CareyRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.11. 2012Crown Oaks2Zydeco (AUS)355.5pKerrin McEvoyAnthony FreedmanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
08.11. 2012Crown Oaks11La Zuma (AUS)355.5Corey BrownMichael MoroneyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
08.11. 2012Crown Oaks7Gondokoro (NZ)355.5Skl.Rhys McLeodPat CareyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup9Precedence (NZ)753.0Blake ShinnBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup22Zabeelionaire (NZ)452.0pCraig NewittLeon CorstensFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup19Maluckyday (NZ)653.5pJim CassidyMichael, Wayne & John HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2012Emirates Melbourne Cup16Lights Of Heaven (NZ)553.0pLuke NolenPeter G. MoodyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
20.10. 2012BMW Caulfield Cup3Lights Of Heaven (NZ)553.0pLuke NolenPeter G. MoodyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2012BMW Caulfield Cup6Zabeelionaire (NZ)452.0pCraig NewittLeon CorstensCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2012Schweppes Thousand Guineas3Zydeco (AUS)355.5pMichael RoddAnthony FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
17.10. 2012Schweppes Thousand Guineas13La Zuma (AUS)355.5Luke CurrieMichael MoroneyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
03.11. 2011Crown Oaks8Rahveel (AUS)355.5Damien OliverLeon CorstensFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
01.11. 2011Emirates Melbourne Cup11Precedence (NZ)653.5Skl.Darren BeadmanBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
29.10. 2011AAMI Victoria Derby4Zabeelionaire (NZ)355.5Skl.Stephen BasterLeon CorstensFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
22.10. 2011Tatts Cox Plate6Efficient (NZ)859.0Steven KingRobert HickmottMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2011BMW Caulfield Cup10Precedence (NZ)656.0Steven ArnoldBart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2011BMW Caulfield Cup8Macedonian (NZ)653.0Skl.Luke NolenPeter G. MoodyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.10. 2011Schweppes Thousand Guineas5Rahveel (AUS)355.5Damien OliverLeon CorstensCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
01.05. 2011Audemars Piguet QE II Cup10Packing Winner (NZ)957.0Olivier DoleuzeL. HoSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
12.12. 2010Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup3Packing Winner (NZ)857.0Olivier DoleuzeL. HoSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)22Zavite (NZ)854.0Skl.Michael WalkerAnthony CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)8Precedence (NZ)553.5James WinksBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2010Emirates Melbourne Cup (150th Running)2Maluckyday (NZ)450.5pLuke NolenMichael, Wayne & John HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 2010Longines Mackinnon Stakes7Rainbow Styling (NZ)659.0Luke NolenMichael, Wayne & John HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 11m2f / 2000m
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield Cup7Zavite (NZ)854.0Ben MelhamAnthony CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield CupNRZabrasive (NZ)4John O'SheaCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2010BMW Caulfield CupNRJessicabeel (NZ)5John O'SheaCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 2010David Jones AJC Australian Derby11Landlocked (NZ)456.5Skl.Jay FordAnthony CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 2010David Jones AJC Australian Derby9Sherpa Tenzing (NZ)456.5Mark ZahraJim ConlanRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 2010David Jones AJC Australian Derby4Zabrasive (NZ)456.5Skl.Hugh BowmanJohn O'SheaRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
13.12. 2009Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase11Packing Winner (NZ)757.0Brett DoyleL. HoSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2009Crown Oaks8Zapurb (AUS)355.5Glen BossRodney DouglasFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
03.11. 2009Emirates Melbourne Cup22Fiumicino (NZ)655.5Steven KingMichael, Wayne & John HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 2009Emirates Melbourne Cup19Zavite (NZ)753.0Skl.Mark ZahraAnthony CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
31.10. 2009AAMI Victoria Derby9Our Heir Apparent (NZ)355.5Craig A. WilliamsMark WalkerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
17.10. 2009BMW Caulfield Cup9Zavite (NZ)7Mark ZahraAnthony CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 2009BMW Caulfield Cup5Fiumicino (NZ)6Dwayne DunnMichael, Wayne & John HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.04. 2009Audemars Piguet QE II Cup5Packing Winner (NZ)757.0Eric Saint-MartinL. HoSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.04. 2009Patinack Farm AJC Oaks5Jessicabeel (NZ)456.0Skl.Tim ClarkJohn O'SheaRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.04. 2009Patinack Farm AJC Oaks14Zapurple (NZ)456.0Skl.Danny NikolicJim ConlanRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.04. 2009John Smith's Grand National Chase (Handicap)FZabenz (NZ)1265.5Skl.Tom J. O'BrienPhilip John HobbsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
14.12. 2008Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase5Packing Winner (NZ)657.0Douglas J. WhyteL. HoSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.10. 2008Tatts Cox Plate1Maldivian (NZ)659.0Skl.Michael RoddMark KavanaghMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2008BMW Caulfield CupNRZagreb (AUS)4Glen BossDavid HayesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2008BMW Caulfield Cup17Fiumicino (NZ)556.0Skl. (1)Steven ArnoldJohn HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.10. 2008BMW Caulfield Cup9Maldivian (NZ)656.0Michael RoddMark KavanaghCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
27.04. 2008Audemars Piguet QE II Cup4Packing Winner (NZ)657.0Douglas J. WhyteL. HoSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2008David Jones Australian DerbyNRZazabeau (NZ)0RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.12. 2007Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup6Vengeance Of Rain (NZ)757.0tAnthony DelpechD.E. FerrarisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
06.11. 2007Emirates Melbourne CupNRGallic (NZ)8FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2007Emirates Melbourne Cup20Railings (AUS)656.0Skl.Steven ArnoldRoger JamesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2007Emirates Melbourne Cup1Efficient (NZ)455.0Michael RoddGraeme RogersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
27.10. 2007Tattersall's Cox Plate10Lad Of The Manor (NZ)859.0Greg ChildsSimon StoutMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
27.10. 2007Tattersall's Cox Plate9Efficient (NZ)457.5Skl. (1)Steven ArnoldGraeme RogersonMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
20.10. 2007BMW Caulfield Cup14Railings (AUS)655.5Greg ChildsRoger JamesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
20.10. 2007BMW Caulfield CupNRMaldivian (NZ)5CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.04. 2007Audemars Piguet QE II Cup2Vengeance Of Rain (NZ)757.0tAnthony DelpechD.E. FerrarisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.04. 2007John Smith's Grand National Chase (Handicap)PUZabenz (NZ)1067.0Skl.Barry FentonPhilip John HobbsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 37200m / 4m4f
07.04. 2007David Jones AJC Australian Derby1Fiumicino (NZ)456.0Darren BeadmanJohn HawkesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
31.03. 2007Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored By Nakheel)1Vengeance Of Rain (NZ)756.0tAnthony DelpechD.E. FerrarisMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.12. 2006Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup3Vengeance Of Rain (NZ)657.0Anthony DelpechD.E. FerrarisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
09.11. 2006Crown Oaks14Sefrah (NZ)355.5Damien OliverDavid HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
07.11. 2006Emirates Melbourne Cup8Activation (NZ)553.0Michael RoddGraeme RogersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2006Emirates Melbourne CupNREfficient (NZ)3FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2006Emirates Melbourne Cup17Dizelle (AUS)551.5Blake ShinnJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2006Emirates Melbourne Cup12Railings (AUS)555.5Darren BeadmanJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
04.11. 2006AAMI Victoria Derby1Efficient (NZ)355.5Michael RoddGraeme RogersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
28.10. 2006Tattersall's Cox Plate9Lad Of The Manor (NZ)758.0Danny NikolicR. HoystedMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield Cup10Railings (AUS)555.5Greg ChildsJohn HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield Cup8Dizelle (AUS)552.0Blake ShinnJohn HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
21.10. 2006BMW Caulfield Cup4Activation (NZ)553.0Michael RoddGraeme RogersonCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.04. 2006Gala Casinos Daily Record Scottish Grand National Handicap Chase9Zabenz (NZ)967.0Skl.Richard JohnsonPhilip John HobbsAyrGBNational HuntGrade 36500m / 4m˝f
19.04. 2006Emirates AJC Australian Oaks8Falsetto (NZ)455.5Jim CassidyGraeme RogersonRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2006Emirates AJC Australian Oaks5Empress Lily (AUS)455.5Zac PurtonLee FreedmanRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
07.04. 2006John Smith's Mildmay Novices' Chase4Zabenz (NZ)971.0Skl.Richard JohnsonPhilip John HobbsAintreeGBNational HuntGrade 25000m / 3m1f
25.03. 2006Dubai Sheema Classic (Sponsored by Nakheel)13Greys Inn (USA)656.0Weichong MarwingMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.03. 2006UAE Derby (Sponsored by S & M Al Naboodah Group)9My Royal Captain (NZ)459.0Eddie AhernLaurie Kevin LaxonMeydanDUBFlatGroup 21900m / 1m1˝f
15.03. 2006Royal & SunAlliance Chase5Zabenz (NZ)971.5Skl.Richard JohnsonPhilip John HobbsCheltenhamGBNational HuntGrade 14900m / 3m˝f
26.12. 2005Stan James Feltham Novices' Chase2Zabenz (NZ)873.0Skl.Ruby WalshPhilip John HobbsKemptonGBNational HuntGrade 14800m / 3m
11.12. 2005Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Cup1Vengeance Of Rain (NZ)557.0Anthony DelpechD.E. FerrarisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
03.11. 2005Crown Oaks3Empress Lily (AUS)355.5Skl.Kerrin McEvoyLee FreedmanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup10Rizon (AUS)650.0bJay FordCliff BrownFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup17Greys Inn (USA)556.5Weichong MarwingMichael De KockFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup15Vouvray (NZ)551.5Scott SeamerPeter G. MoodyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup14Railings (AUS)454.0Greg ChildsJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup11Dizelle (AUS)451.5Darren BeadmanJohn HawkesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
01.11. 2005Emirates Melbourne Cup22Bazelle (NZ)650.0Rhys McLeodPaul JenkinsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
22.10. 2005Carlton Draught Cox Plate10Greys Inn (USA)558.0Weichong MarwingMichael De KockMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.10. 2005Carlton Draught Cox Plate5Lad Of The Manor (NZ)658.0B. JohnsR. HoystedMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
15.10. 2005Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup1Railings (AUS)452.0Greg ChildsJohn HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2005Carlton Draught Caulfield CupNRBazelle (NZ)6CaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2005Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup18Vouvray (NZ)551.5Skl.Scott SeamerPeter G. MoodyCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2005Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup11Dizelle (AUS)451.5Darren BeadmanJohn HawkesCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.10. 2005Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas6Empress Lily (AUS)355.5Nicholas RyanLee FreedmanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
24.04. 2005Audemars Piguet QE II Cup1Vengeance Of Rain (NZ)557.0Anthony DelpechD.E. FerrarisSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
24.04. 2005Audemars Piguet QE II Cup2Greys Inn (USA)557.0Weichong MarwingMichael De KockSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.03. 2005Emirates AJC Australian Oaks1Dizelle (AUS)455.5Corey BrownJohn HawkesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.03. 2005Dubai Sheema Classic Sponsored By Dubai Water Front4Greys Inn (USA)556.0Weichong MarwingMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
26.03. 2005David Jones Australian Derby3Railings (AUS)456.0Rod QuinnJohn HawkesRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.03. 2005Aati Dubai City Of Gold1Greys Inn (USA)559.0Weichong MarwingMichael De KockMeydanDUBFlatGroup 22500m / 1m4˝f
12.12. 2004Cathay Pacific Hong Kong Vase7Beethoven (NZ)457.0Skl.Gerald MosseDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.11. 2004Emirates Melbourne Cup17Winning Belle (NZ)449.5Chris MunceGai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 2004AAMI Victoria Derby2Savabeel (AUS)356.0Skl.Chris MunceGraeme RogersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
23.10. 2004Carlton Draught Cox Plate1Savabeel (AUS)348.5Skl.C. Chris MunceGraeme RogersonMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup4Vouvray (NZ)450.0Skl.Chris MuncePaul O'SullivanCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield CupPUZagalia (NZ)551.5Skl.Michael WalkerClarry ConnersCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.10. 2004Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup6Winning Belle (NZ)449.5Matthew PumpaGai WaterhouseCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.05. 2004Singapore Airlines International Cup14Physique (AUS)557.0Skl.Nash RawillerL. TreloarKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
16.05. 2004Singapore Airlines International Cup13Exaggerate (NZ)557.0Skl.J. PattonJohn MeagherKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
14.04. 2004Emirates AJC Australian Oaks8Zaloot (NZ)455.5Darren BeadmanBart CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
04.11. 2003Tooheys New Melbourne Cup5Zagalia (NZ)450.0Skl.Chris MunceClarry ConnersFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
25.10. 2003Carlton Draught Cox Plate6Shower Of Roses (NZ)454.0Skl.C. Chris MunceGai WaterhouseMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
25.10. 2003Carlton Draught Cox Plate4Zagalia (NZ)454.0Skl.Greg ChildsClarry ConnersMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
18.10. 2003Carlton Draught Caulfield Cup6Zagalia (NZ)451.0Skl.Shane DyeClarry ConnersCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
15.10. 2003Vinery Stud Thousand Guineas7Unearthly (NZ)355.5Corey BrownDavid PayneCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
27.04. 2003Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup11Helene Vitality (NZ)757.0Skl.Dwayne DunnDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
26.04. 2003Emirates AJC Australian Oaks2Shower Of Roses (NZ)455.5Chris MunceGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby15St Reims (NZ)456.0Greg ChildsC. McNabRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
19.04. 2003San Miguel AJC Australian Derby11Sunray (NZ)456.0L.A. O'SullivanPaul O'SullivanRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 2002Tooheys New Melbourne Cup21Helene Vitality (NZ)654.5Skl.Gerald MosseDavid HayesFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
05.11. 2002Tooheys New Melbourne Cup10Miss Meliss (NZ)549.0Skl.Craig NewittBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 2002AAMI Victoria Derby8Zylvester (AUS)355.5Greg ChildsMathew EllertonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
21.04. 2002Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup13Helene Vitality (NZ)657.0Skl.Dwayne DunnDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
30.03. 2002San Miguel AJC Australian Derby1Don Eduardo (NZ)455.5Damien OliverLee FreedmanRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
23.03. 2002Dubai Sheema Classic2Helene Vitality (NZ)656.0Skl.Gerald MosseDavid HayesMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
16.12. 2001Hong Kong Vase5Helene Vitality (NZ)557.0Skl.Basil MarcusDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
08.11. 2001Crown Oaks2Manang (NZ)356.0Scott SeamerLee FreedmanFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
06.11. 2001Tooheys New Melbourne CupURHill Of Grace (NZ)551.5Skl.Corey BrownR. PriscottFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2001Tooheys New Melbourne Cup11Inaflury (NZ)651.5Brett PrebbleCliff BrownFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2001Tooheys New Melbourne Cup8Sky Heights (NZ)656.5Skl.Damien OliverC. AldersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
06.11. 2001Tooheys New Melbourne Cup5Maythehorsebewithu (NZ)550.0J. PattonMichael MoroneyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 2001AAMI Victoria Derby9Tully Zeal (NZ)3R. Old McDonaldFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
12.05. 2001Singapore Airlines International Cup (Singapore Group 1)4Hill Of Grace (NZ)556.0Skl.Corey BrownR. PriscottKranjiSINFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
22.04. 2001Audemars Piguet Queen Elizabeth II Cup7Helene Vitality (NZ)557.0Skl.Shane DyeDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
21.04. 2001Ford AJC Oaks8Calm Smytzer (NZ)454.0Brett PrebbleD. HallRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.04. 2001San Miguel AJC Australian Derby9Zareyev (NZ)455.5Skl.Jim CassidyGai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.12. 2000Hong Kong Vase11Helene Vitality (NZ)457.0Basil MarcusDavid HayesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
09.11. 2000Crown Oaks9Curvaceous (AUS)355.5Bart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
07.11. 2000Foster's Melbourne CupNRPravda (NZ)5FlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2000Foster's Melbourne Cup18Our Unicorn (NZ)650.5Skl.M. GattC. AldersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
07.11. 2000Foster's Melbourne Cup10Hill Of Grace (NZ)450.0Skl.Glen BossR. PriscottFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
28.10. 2000BMW Cox Plate12Sky Heights (NZ)558.0Glen BossC. AldersonMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
29.04. 2000AJC Australian Oaks5Hill Of Grace (NZ)454.0Skl.R. PriscottRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.04. 2000San Miguel AJC Australian Derby14Uncle Nugget (NZ)455.5Skl.Bart CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.04. 2000San Miguel AJC Australian Derby12Liberty Hall (AUS)455.5Skl.Bart CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
22.04. 2000San Miguel AJC Australian Derby5Hill Of Grace (NZ)453.5Skl.R. PriscottRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
25.03. 2000Dubai Sheema Classic10Able Master (NZ)556.0Grant CooksleyBruce WallaceMeydanDUBFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
12.12. 1999Hong Kong Vase6Cronus (NZ)758.5Skl.V. ColganRoger JamesSha-TinHKFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
02.11. 1999Foster's Melbourne Cup3Zazabelle (NZ)449.0Skl.Eddie WilkinsonBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 1999Foster's Melbourne Cup19Laebeel (NZ)549.5Stephen BasterJohn W. SadlerFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 1999Foster's Melbourne Cup17Sky Heights (NZ)456.5Skl.Damien OliverC. AldersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 1999Foster's Melbourne Cup11Zabuan (NZ)649.0Skl.S. HylandJ.E. MoloneyFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 1999Foster's Melbourne Cup6The Warrior (NZ)649.0G. GrylisR. OttoFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
02.11. 1999Foster's Melbourne CupURAble Master (NZ)450.0Grant CooksleyBruce WallaceFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
30.10. 1999AAMI Victoria Derby6Liberty Hall (AUS)355.5Bart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
23.10. 1999BMW Cox Plate10Inaflury (NZ)454.0Larry CassidyC. AldersonMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
23.10. 1999BMW Cox Plate3Sky Heights (NZ)456.0Skl.Damien OliverC. AldersonMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
10.04. 1999Honda AJC Australian Oaks5Zazabelle (NZ)454.0Bart CummingsRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 1999Honda AJC Australian OaksPUPravda (NZ)454.0Paul O'SullivanRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
10.04. 1999Honda AJC Australian Oaks8Astrology (NZ)454.0John MorriseyRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.04. 1999Star City AJC Australian Derby5Able Master (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.04. 1999Star City AJC Australian Derby4Dignity Dancer (NZ)455.5Jim CassidyB. MitchellRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
03.04. 1999Star City AJC Australian Derby1Sky Heights (NZ)455.5Glen BossC. AldersonRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.11. 1998Crown Oaks3Zazabelle (NZ)355.5P. PayneBart CummingsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
03.11. 1998Foster's Melbourne Cup2Champagne (NZ)451.0Skl.Glen BossLaurie Kevin LaxonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
03.11. 1998Foster's Melbourne Cup1Jezabeel (NZ)551.0Chris MunceBrian JenkinsFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
31.10. 1998AAMI Victoria Derby2Sky Heights (NZ)355.5Damien OliverC. AldersonFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
24.10. 1998BMW Cox Plate1Might And Power (NZ)558.0Skl.Jim CassidyJ. DenhamMoonee ValleyAUSFlatGroup 12000m / 1m2f
17.10. 1998Foster's Caulfield Cup6Jezabeel (NZ)651.0Chris MunceBrian JenkinsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
17.10. 1998Foster's Caulfield Cup11Champagne (NZ)451.0Eddie WilkinsonLaurie Kevin LaxonCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
14.10. 1998Roselands Thousand Guineas14Zazabelle (NZ)355.5Bart CummingsCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 1998Roselands Thousand Guineas13Zaroyale (NZ)355.5Jack DenhamCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
14.10. 1998Roselands Thousand Guineas1Inaflury (NZ)355.5Darren GauciC. AldersonCaulfieldAUSFlatGroup 11600m / 1m
18.04. 1998AJC Oaks9For The Moment (NZ)454.0Gai WaterhouseRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.04. 1998AJC Oaks2Champagne (NZ)454.0Greg ChildsLaurie Kevin LaxonRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
18.04. 1998AJC Oaks12Crimson (NZ)454.0J. Gibbs & E. BettyRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
06.11. 1997Crown Oaks4Zacheline (NZ)355.5Gai WaterhouseFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 12500m / 1m4˝f
04.11. 1997Foster's Melbourne Cup1Might And Power (NZ)456.0Skl.Jim CassidyJ. DenhamFlemingtonAUSFlatGroup 13200m / 2m
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks12Danceabeel (AUS)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks10Inshallah (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
05.04. 1997Honda AJC Oaks5Sybeel (NZ)4RandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f
29.03. 1997AJC Australian Derby4Might And Power (NZ)4Jack DenhamRandwickAUSFlatGroup 12400m / 1m4f